3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 16 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,724
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,724 results found
Save search
10
Verified seller
฿ 15,500,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Arden Phatthanakan near ARL Ramkhamhaeng
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
4
185 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2678552Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 185 squaremeters, at Arden Phatthanakanproject, in the popular Suan Luang district near ARL Ramkhamhaeng. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Refrigerator * Microwave * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2017 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 15,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 5,200,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at PLEX Onnut - Wongwaen
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
150 m
2
Get yourself away from the bustling life and make your life harmonize with nature at PLEX Onnut - Wongwaen, a stylish
Townhouse
project that has been beautifully designed through the concept of "Sustainable Nature" that aims to provide the residents a chance to get closer to nature at all times. Additionally, the project provides excellent functions that perfectly meet the new normal life needs throughout...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 2,350,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Golden Town Ramintra-Khubon
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
2
96 m
2
This property is a 96 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Golden Town Ramintra-Khubon project in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2018. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,350,000 (฿24,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,350,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
2
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lat Krabang,
Bangkok
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
3
250 m
2
🏡 3.5-Storey Townhome for Sale – Brand New from DeveloperUsable Area: Over 215 sq.m.3 Bedrooms, 3 BathroomsLiving Room, Family RoomParking for 2 Cars🏊♂️ Facilities:Swimming PoolFitness Center📍Nearby Amenities:Airport Rail Link Lat Krabang – 3 kmRobinson Lifestyle Lat Krabang – 0.5 kmThe Paseo Mall Lat Krabang – 0.55 kmMakro Food Service – 0.7 kmExpressway – 2.5 km✅ Brand-new...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 3,690,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Patio Lat Krabang-Motorway ARL-Lat Krabang CX-126454
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
3
85.2 m
2
/ 21.3 Sq.W.
Project : Patio Lat Krabang-MotorwayLocation area: Luang Phaeng , Thap Yao , Lat Krabang ,
Bangkok
10520GPS : Station : ARL-Lat Krabang Listing ID : CX-126454 FOR SELL : 3,690,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 21.30 Usable area : 0 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities :...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
View
3
Verified seller
฿ 4,490,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at PLEX Onnut - Wongwaen close to Suvarnabhumi Airport
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
203.8 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2810548Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 203.8 squaremeters, at PLEX Onnut - Wongwaenproject, in the popular Prawet district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2020 * Security cameras * Covered car park * Beautiful garden area on premise * 24-hours security * Relaxing...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
View
3
Verified seller
฿ 4,490,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at PLEX Onnut - Wongwaen close to Suvarnabhumi Airport
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
203.8 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2829989Fully furnished pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 203.8 squaremeters, at PLEX Onnut -Wongwaen project, in the popular Prawet district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2020 * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids play...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 2,050,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Warangkun Leab Khlong Song CX-144273
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Warangkun Leab Khlong SongLocation area: Leab Khlong Song , Bang Chan , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-144273 FOR SELL : 2,050,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : Security guardNearby...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,050,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 13,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Nong Bon,
Bangkok
Prawet , Bangkok
MRT Si Udom
3
4
196 m
2
Nestled in the heart of bustling
Bangkok
, this newly renovated 3.5-story
Townhouse
seamlessly blends modern design with an industrial twist. The exterior, adorned with sleek black metal accents, welcomes you into a stylish haven. Upon entering, exposed brick walls contrast with polished concrete floors, creating a contemporary yet raw ambiance.This house is conveniently located within walking distance...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 13,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 5,200,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2 in Khlong Kum
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
3
175 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2150516Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 175 squaremeters, at Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2project, in the popular Bueng Kum district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2014 * 24-hours security * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 2,990,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Noantawee Ville 5
Nong Chok , Bangkok
3
2
128 m
2
This property is a 128 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Noantawee Ville 5 project in Nong Chok,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,990,000 (฿23,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 10,900,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang Ratchada - Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek
Chatuchak , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao
3
4
150 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2579029Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 150 squaremeters, at Baan Klang Muang Ratchada -Ladprao project, in the popular Chatuchak district near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao, near MRT Ratchadaphisek and near ARL Makkasan.Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2006 * Security camerasHaven’t found a place...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 10,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 4,990,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Kasa Deva Sathon - Kanlapaphruek
Bang Bon , Bangkok
3
3
155 m
2
This property is a 155 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kasa Deva Sathon - Kanlapaphruek project in Bang Bon,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,990,000 (฿32,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
50
Verified seller
฿ 4,490,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Merit Place Ladprao 87
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
3
3
180 m
2
This property is a 180 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Merit Place Ladprao 87 project in Khlong Chaokhun Sing,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,490,000 (฿24,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
34
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Thung Song Hong,
Bangkok
Lak Si , Bangkok
MRT Government Complex
3
3
76 m
2
This property is a 76 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thung Song Hong,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿77,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 4,113,402
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Nawamin,
Bangkok
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
3
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nawamin,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,113,402 (฿20,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,113,402
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 4,600,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Verve Saimai-Phaholyothin in O Ngoen
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
3
116 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1992179Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 116 squaremeters, at Verve Saimai-Phaholyothinproject, in the popular Sai Mai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * StoveProject features: * Building completed in 2023 * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 2,670,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Pruksa Prime Ramintra – Kubon CX-122409
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
2
108 m
2
/ 27 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Pruksa Prime Ramintra – KubonLocation area: Khubon , Tha Raeng , Bang Khen ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-122409 FOR SELL : 2,670,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 27 Usable area : 125 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : - park– Access Card Control–...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,670,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 13,500,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Nirvana Define Rama 9 in Suan Luang
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Hua Mak
3
4
235 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2311897Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 235 squaremeters, at Nirvana Define Rama 9 project,in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2017 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Kids play areaHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 13,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 9,900,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Patio Rama 9-Pattanakarn in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
1
226 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2438175Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 226 squaremeters, at Patio Rama 9-Pattanakarnproject, in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Refrigerator * Microwave * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2019 * Gym * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
30
Verified seller
฿ 4,700,000
.Luxury
Townhouse
for Sale: 400 SqM, 3BR, Bang Chan,
Bangkok
฿4,700,000
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
400 m
2
This stunning property is perfect for any buyer looking for a low maintenance and convenient living experience. With 400 SqM of
Townhouse
living, you’ll be spoiled for space with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Property at the Pattarin 1 Kubon Project in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
is available for sale with a base price of ฿4,700,000 - that’s an impressive ฿11,750/SqM! You'll have easy access to...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Vista Park Viphavadi
Lak Si , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Lak Si
3
3
191 m
2
This property is a 191 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Vista Park Viphavadi project in Talat Bang Khen,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2007. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿30,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 23,000,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at PATIO Ratchayothin near BTS Sena Nikhom
Chatuchak , Bangkok
MRT Phahon Yothin
3
5
310.7 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2364299Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 310.7 squaremeters, at PATIO Ratchayothin project,in the popular Chatuchak district near BTS Sena Nikhom, near MRT Lat Phrao and near ARL Makkasan. Please contact us to schedule aviewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2022 * Covered car park * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 23,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 6,400,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at The Exclusive Pattanakarn 44 in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Phatthanakan
3
3
190 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2150567Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 190 squaremeters, at The Exclusive Pattanakarn 44project, in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2014 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place...