3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 13 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,711
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,711 results found
Save search
20
1
Verified seller
฿ 3,800,000
Soothing Rental: 3 Bed
Townhouse
in Bang Kraso
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
2
120 m
2
This 120 SqM
Townhouse
is a perfect picture of what modern living is all about. With 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this abode is an ideal choice for a family looking for a luxurious lifestyle. Located in the exclusive Baan Pieamsuk Tuscany Pattanakarn 44 project in Bang Kraso, Nonthaburi, this
Townhouse
offers a chance to own and live a modern, high-end lifestyle. The property is available for rent at...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 2,590,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome HABITOWN NEST THAKHAM – RAMA 2 CX-128750
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
2
72 m
2
/ 18 Sq.W.
Project : HABITOWN NEST THAKHAM – RAMA 2Location area:
Bangkok
South Outer Ring Rd , Tha Kham , Bang Khun Thian ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-128750 FOR SELL : 2,590,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 18 Usable area : 106 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 1Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : -...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
1
Verified seller
฿ 16,500,000
Are you someone who sees opportunities from afar? If you're unsure, follow the steps of major players and invest in the golden location of the future—
Khlong Toei , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
3
4
290 m
2
Are you someone who sees opportunities from afar? If you're unsure, follow the steps of major players and invest in the golden location of the future—“Sukhumvit-On Nut.”Property ID: THS0244006Like a "remora" attaching to big players, CP-MQDC is developing a cutting-edge mixed-use project on the Lotus On Nut land, adjacent to the On Nut BTS station. This new development will transform the area...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 16,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 3,590,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Golden Town 3 Bangna-Suanluang CX-144873
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
76 m
2
/ 19 Sq.W.
Project : Golden Town 3 Bangna-SuanluangLocation area: Kanchanaphisek Road , Dok Mai , Prawet ,
Bangkok
10250GPS : Listing ID : CX-144873 FOR SELL : 3,590,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 19 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 18,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Cote Maison Rama 3
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
3
5
241 m
2
Cote Maison Rama 3, a luxury
Townhouse
in a post-modern contemporary style, reflects the elegance of the architecture. The design is distinguished by its elaboration and refinement, defined as dignity and class. It also provides a perfect fit in every residence lifestyle and is designed to maximize comfortable living and privacy. In addition, the project also provides a high level of security, a well-organized...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 18,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
Verified seller
฿ 3,590,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Connect Watcharaphon - Phoemsin
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
2
100 m
2
Be a part of the new quality society at The Connect Watcharapol - Permsin, a new modern townhome designed in Modish Real Living style. The 3-bedroom
Townhouse
accent the design that makes every square inch extra spacious to support the finest living. A large master bedroom gives maximum privacy, and the bathrooms are well-positioned. Fill your favorite corner with a large hall downstairs and separate...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
1
Verified seller
฿ 35,900,000
Sukhumvit 31
Townhouse
for Sale: Price Reduced, Rental Income
Watthana , Bangkok
MRT Phetchaburi
3
4
400 m
2
Pet-friendly 400 sqm
Bangkok
Townhouse
— instant income, rare dealDiscover a rare chance to own a spacious Sukhumvit 31
Townhouse
, now further reduced to ฿37M (from ฿41.9M)! This 4-floor, 400 sqm home comes sale with tenant for immediate rental income, making it a top
Bangkok
investment and a perfect family home. Enjoy prime city living in a pet-friendly project just steps from Srinakharinwirot...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 35,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 8,690,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Arden Phatthanakan near ARL Ramkhamhaeng
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
4
185 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2798267Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 185 squaremeters, at Arden Phatthanakan project, inthe popular Suan Luang district near ARL Ramkhamhaeng. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2017 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security camerasHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 8,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 3,450,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Grande Pleno Watcharapol-Sukhaphiban 5 in O Ngoen
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
2
72 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1738462Fully furnished pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 72 squaremeters, at Grande PlenoWatcharapol-Sukhaphiban 5 project, in the popular Sai Mai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2019 * Security cameras * Covered car park * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Beautiful garden...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,450,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 9,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Gravitia Rama 2-Thakham
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
4
226 m
2
This property is a 226 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Gravitia Rama 2-Thakham project in Tha Kham,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿9,900,000 (฿43,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 12,000,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Estara Haven Pattanakaran 20 in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
4
200 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2611224Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 200 squaremeters, at Estara Haven Pattanakaran 20project, in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2023 * Covered car park * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 12,970,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Ban Klang Krung Grande Vienna Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
3
4
262.7 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2883290Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 262.7 squaremeters, at Ban Klang Krung GrandeVienna Rama 3 project, in the popular Yan Nawa district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * Bathtub * Microwave * Refrigerator * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2004 * Relaxing swimming pool * Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,970,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 5,490,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Cherkoon Sathorn - Ratchapruek CX-111959
Taling Chan , Bangkok
3
3
82.4 m
2
/ 20.6 Sq.W.
Project : Cherkoon Sathorn - RatchapruekLocation area: Suan Phak Ratchapruek , Taling Chan , Taling Chan ,
Bangkok
10170GPS : Listing ID : CX-111959 FOR SELL : 5,490,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 20.6 Usable area : 168 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Highlights :-wide frontageFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
1
Verified seller
฿ 14,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Area 32
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
239 m
2
This property is a 239 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Area 32 project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Mar 2023. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿14,900,000 (฿62,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 14,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,800,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Pruksa Ville 112 Krungthep Kreetha-Wongwaen CX-122043
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
3
2
79.6 m
2
/ 19.9 Sq.W.
Project : Pruksa Ville 112 Krungthep Kreetha-WongwaenLocation area: Kanchanaphisek , Thap Chang , Saphan Sung ,
Bangkok
22180GPS : Listing ID : CX-122043...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,800,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,480,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Golden Town Sathorn BTS-Wutthakat CX-121420
Chom Thong , Bangkok
BTS Wutthakat
3
2
65.2 m
2
/ 16.3 Sq.W.
Project : Golden Town SathornLocation area: , Bang Wa , Phasi Charoen ,
Bangkok
10160GPS : Station : BTS-Wutthakat Listing ID : CX-121420 FOR SELL : 3,480,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16.30 Usable area : 96 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : 1 Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : club houseSalt...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,480,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 17,900,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Ther Ladprao 93 in Khlong Chaokhun Sing
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao
3
4
284 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2184303Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 284 squaremeters, at Ther Ladprao 93 project, inthe popular Wang Thonglang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Refrigerator * Microwave * Kitchen with oven * Balcony * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2020Haven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 17,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 12,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Suan Rimnam
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
4
180 m
2
Escape the hustle and bustle of the city center to experience the tranquility at Baan Suan Rimnam, a ready-to-move-in townhome project suitable for medium and large families. The project offers a 3-bedroom townhome with a large usable area of 180 square meters. The residence is decorated and gives the utmost privacy, suitable for those who want to escape the city center's chaos or require a home...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 2,670,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Pruksa Prime Ramintra – Kubon CX-122409
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
2
108 m
2
/ 27 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Pruksa Prime Ramintra – KubonLocation area: Khubon , Tha Raeng , Bang Khen ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-122409 FOR SELL : 2,670,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 27 Usable area : 125 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : - park– Access Card Control–...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,670,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 4,300,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Golden Town 3 Bangna-Suanluang
Prawet , Bangkok
3
2
117 m
2
Golden Town 3 Bangna-Suanluang, a townhome project, is designed in the English style with distinctive architecture and elevates your life to the next level with the concept of "Extra Function." It offers the townhome up to 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, includes exclusive extra functions such as a Buddhist prayer room, a multi-purpose room, a Thai kitchen style, etc., including choosing a premium material...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 13,500,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Nirvana Define Rama 9 in Suan Luang
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Hua Mak
3
4
235 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2311897Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 235 squaremeters, at Nirvana Define Rama 9 project,in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2017 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Kids play areaHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 13,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 2,590,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Pruksa Prime Ramintra - Kubon
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
2
95 m
2
This property is a 95 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Pruksa Prime Ramintra - Kubon project in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,590,000 (฿27,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 11,700,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Noble Cube Pattanakarn in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
175 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2894847Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 175 squaremeters, at Noble Cube Pattanakarnproject, in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Refrigerator * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2014 * Bike Park * Security cameras * Convenience store closeby * Covered car park *...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 11,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 3,700,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Golden Town Bangna-Suanluang CX-114922
Prawet , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ban Thap Chang
3
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : Golden Town Bangna-SuanluangLocation area: , Dok Mai , Prawet ,
Bangkok
10250GPS : Listing ID : CX-114922 FOR SELL : 3,700,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 1Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : club houseswimming poolFitnessparkplaygroundlagoonAccess...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 4,113,402
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Nawamin,
Bangkok
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
3
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nawamin,