3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 14 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,711
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,711 results found
Save search
8
Verified seller
฿ 2,890,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Temsiri Avenue
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
88 m
2
This property is a 88 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Temsiri Avenue project in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2012. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,890,000 (฿32,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 2,300,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Suktawee
Thawi Watthana , Bangkok
3
2
91 m
2
This property is a 91 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Suktawee project in Sala Thammasop,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,300,000 (฿25,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 2,100,000
Townhome for Sale – Great Value in Rama 2 Area | Move-in Ready!
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
2
109 m
2
Townhome for Sale – Great Value in Rama 2 Area | Move-in Ready!.TPI-2999.Project: Gusto Rama 2, Tha Kham, Bang Khun Thian,
Bangkok
Google Maps: https://maps.app.goo.gl/odLmTakTSVovPvrF6?g_s----.Modern-style townhome in a high-potential Rama 2 location. Easy access to the city via multiple main roads—ideal for both living and rental investment..Property Details✅ Land size: 18.5 sq.wah✅ 109 square...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 5,100,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
1
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
and was completed in May 2005. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,100,000 (฿50,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,200,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Villette City Pattanakarn 38 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
3
170 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2471390Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 170 squaremeters, at Villette City Pattanakarn 38project, in the popular Suan Luang district near BTS On Nut, near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre and near ARL HuaMak. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2016 * Relaxing swimming pool * Gym...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,590,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Nong Khaem,
Bangkok
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
2
70 m
2
หมู่บ้านไลโอ เพชรเกษม 77โครงการ 2 ชั้น พื้นที่ 23.3 ตร.ว. - ทำเลในเมือง เข้าออกได้หลายเส้นทาง เพชรเกษม- พุทธมณฑล-ราชพฤกษ์- หลังริม มีความเป็นส่วนตัว ทำเลดี เงียบสงบ-...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 12,000,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Estara Haven Phatthanakan 20 CX-142167
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
4
88 m
2
/ 22 Sq.W.
Project : Estara Haven Phatthanakan 20Location area: Phatthanakan 20 Phatthanakan , Suan Luang , Suan Luang ,
Bangkok
10250GPS : Listing ID : CX-142167 FOR SELL : 12,000,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 4 Area : 0 - 0 - 22 Usable area : 200 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 4 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : ClubhouseLobbyfitness...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
26
Verified seller
฿ 3,600,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Connect Onnut-Wongwann
Prawet , Bangkok
3
2
96 m
2
This property is a 96 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Connect Onnut-Wongwann project in Dokmai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,600,000 (฿37,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 8,556,700
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Cher Bangkhunnon
Bangkok Noi , Bangkok
3
1
160 m
2
This property is a 160 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cher Bangkhunnon project in Bang Khun Non,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿8,556,700 (฿53,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 8,556,700
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 3,400,000
3 Bedrooms for sale
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
3
2
72.4 m
2
Pruksa Ville 112 Krungthep Kreetha-Wongwaen, available for both rent and sale!Project: Pruksa Ville 112, Krungthep Kreetha-Wongwaen, Saphan Sung DistrictType: 2-story
Townhouse
, mid-row unitSize: 18.1 sq.wahLayout:3 Bedrooms2 Bathrooms1 Multi-purpose roomParking: 1 car inside the house, plus space for 1 car in front.Features:4 air conditionersFull curtains installed throughoutWater pump and water...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 22,000,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Glam in Lat Phrao
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
385 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2511287Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 385 squaremeters, at Glam project, in thepopular Lat Phrao district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2019Haven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 22,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 3,690,000
Townhouse
for Sale
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
3
160 m
2
This property is a 160 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Town Avenue Time Thakham 16 project in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,690,000 (฿23,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
New listing
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Mind Hof Romklao-Suvarnabhumi
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
4
195 m
2
This property is a 195 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mind Hof Romklao-Suvarnabhumi project in Khlong Sam Prawet,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿23,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿25,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,190,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Cozy @ Satreewittaya 2 Soi 10 in Lat Phrao
Chatuchak , Bangkok
3
3
150 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2130000Beautiful 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 150 squaremeters, at Cozy @ Satreewittaya 2 Soi 10project, in the popular Lat Phrao district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2015 * 24-hours security * Security camerasHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,190,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 4,700,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang Ladprao-Serithai in Khan Na Yao
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
MRT Rat Phatthana
3
3
152 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2449155Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 152 squaremeters, at Baan Klang MuangLadprao-Serithai project, in the popular Khan Na Yao district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2012 * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place you love...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 14,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Area 32
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
239 m
2
3 Bedroom 4 Bathroom town house for sale
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 14,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 7,200,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Patio Rama 9 - Pattanakarn
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
3
80 m
2
Experience an elevated lifestyle at Patio Rama 9 - Pattanakarn, a duplex
Townhouse
development carefully crafted in a modern luxury loft style. The townhome boasts unique architectural features that exude a sense of simplicity and modernity. The home's design prioritizes airiness, comfort, and a connection to nature, featuring large windows that allow you to immerse yourself in the beauty of intimate...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 3,100,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at The Miracle Plus 2 Phetkasem 63 in Lak Song
Bang Khae , Bangkok
3
3
146 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1606700Fully furnished pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 146 squaremeters, at The Miracle Plus2 Phetkasem 63 project, in the popular Bang Khae district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2019 * Parking space available * Relaxing swimming pool * Gym * Security cameras *...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 6,890,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Q Prime Sukhumvit77
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
3
163 m
2
Property Details • Land size: 18.1 sq.w. • Usable area: 163 sq.m. • 3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms • 2 Private parking spaces • Fully built-in living room, kitchen, and walk-in wardrobe • Like-new condition, beautifully maintained Lifestyle Destinations Seacon Square / Paradise Park / People Park / Makro / Big C / Lotus Central Bangna / BITEC / True Digital Park /...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Onnut
Prawet , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ban Thap Chang
3
3
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Onnut project in Prawet,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿34,400/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿39,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 3,950,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Enter (Kanchanapisek 39)
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
147 m
2
This property is a 147 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Enter (Kanchanapisek 39) project in Dokmai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2008. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,950,000 (฿26,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,950,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,999,999
3-BR
Townhouse
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
3
300 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2685142Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 300 squaremeters, at Villette City Pattanakarn 38project, in the popular Suan Luang district near BTS On Nut, near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre and near ARL HuaMak. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * StoveProject features: * Building completed in 2016...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,999,999
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 15,900,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Ther Ladprao 93 in Khlong Chaokhun Sing
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao
3
4
220 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2843239Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 220 squaremeters, at Ther Ladprao 93project, in the popular Wang Thonglang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2020Haven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 15,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 7,200,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77 in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
3
3
178 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2311965Cosy 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 178 squaremeters, at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77project, in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * 24-hours security * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids play areaHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional,...