3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 17 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,724
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,724 results found
Save search
20
Verified seller
฿ 6,590,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Klang Muang Phahol - Ramintra CX-123999
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
3
100.4 m
2
/ 25.1 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Klang Muang Phahol - RamintraLocation area: Soi Theparak 47 Theparak Rd. , Tha Raeng , Bang Khen ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-123999 FOR SELL : 6,590,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 25.10 Usable area : 142 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
60
Verified seller
฿ 6,185,567
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Srinakarin-Onnut
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
141 m
2
This property is a 141 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Srinakarin-Onnut project in Prawet,
Bangkok
and was completed in Mar 2021. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,185,567 (฿43,800/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿39,271 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,185,567
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
26
Verified seller
฿ 6,990,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Eiffel Ramkhamheang-Mistine
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
3
5
226 m
2
This property is a 226 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Eiffel Ramkhamheang-Mistine project in Saphan Sung,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,990,000 (฿30,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 3,100,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at The Miracle Plus 2 Phetkasem 63 in Lak Song
Bang Khae , Bangkok
3
3
146 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1606700Fully furnished pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 146 squaremeters, at The Miracle Plus2 Phetkasem 63 project, in the popular Bang Khae district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2019 * Parking space available * Relaxing swimming pool * Gym * Security cameras *...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,950,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77 in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
3
3
178 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2727498Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 178 squaremeters, at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77project, in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * 24-hours security * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids play areaHaven’t found a place you love...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,950,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 7,590,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77 in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
3
3
88 m
2
PropertyScout ID 13652293 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 88 squaremeters, at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77 project,in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Microwave * Kitchen with oven * Stove * BathtubProject features: * 24-hours security * Covered car park * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premise...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 2,490,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Aroonwan 1
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
2
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Aroonwan 1 project in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,490,000 (฿20,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,350,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Sinthong CX-102969
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
2
80 m
2
/ 20 Sq.W.
Project : Baan SinthongLocation area: Romklao 28 Romklao , Khlong Sam Prawet , Lat Krabang ,
Bangkok
10520GPS : Listing ID : CX-102969 FOR SELL : 2,350,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 20 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 4Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,350,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,200,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Sunthorn 7 in Bang Bon Nuea
Bang Bon , Bangkok
3
3
288 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1512912Homely 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 288 squaremeters, at Baan Sunthorn 7 project, in the popularBang Bon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2000Haven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 3,990,000
Sixnature Watcharapol
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Vatcharaphon
3
3
68 m
2
| 3-storey townhome | Land size 17 sq.wah | Parking for 1 car| 🛌 3 bedrooms 🛁 3 bathrooms, with living room and kitchen| 🌤️ North-facing house🔥 Nearby places 🔥Thanommit Market — only 50 mMRT/BTS (Grey Line & ---k Line), -----------n Station — only 2.0 kmChalong Rat Expressway entrance/exit — only 1.5 kmPlearnary Mall — only 700 mFashion IslandBig C Sukhaphiban 5Makro Wongkot...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 25,500,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at DEMI SATHU 49 in Bang Phong Phang
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
3
4
212 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2337868Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 212 squaremeters, at DEMI SATHU 49 project, in thepopular Yan Nawa district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2022 * Relaxing swimming pool * Gym * Security camerasHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 25,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
1
Verified seller
฿ 2,999,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Town Phaholyothin-Phoemsin
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
2
95 m
2
This property is a 95 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Town Phaholyothin-Phoemsin project in Khlong Thanon,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,999,000 (฿31,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,999,000
Verified seller
฿ 32,500,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Prime Nine Ekamai near ARL Ramkhamhaeng
Suan Luang , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
5
315 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1599886Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 315 squaremeters, at Prime Nine Ekamai project, inthe popular Huai Khwang district near ARL Ramkhamhaeng. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Kitchen with oven * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2020 * Security cameras * Covered car park * Parking space available...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 32,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 2,990,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Friendship Village CX-118524
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
2
88 m
2
/ 22 Sq.W.
Project : Friendship VillageLocation area: Prasertmanukit 29, Intersection 2 Mayalap , Lat Phrao , Lat Phrao ,
Bangkok
10230GPS : Listing ID : CX-118524 FOR SELL : 2,990,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 22 Usable area : 120 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
4
Verified seller
฿ 18,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Chewa Heart Sukhumvit 62/1
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Bang Chak
3
4
209.6 m
2
Create your new living here in a house designed for the new generation of families at Chewa Heart Sukhumvit 62/1, a premium townhome project that has 3.5 stories with a private pool. This project is designed under the concept of "True city life" that meets various demands and reflects the unique style of ideal city life. Moreover, the interior is designed with the idea of "Multi Splited Layout For...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 18,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Cher Wongwaen-Sathorn near MRT Lak Song
Bang Khae , Bangkok
MRT Lak Song
3
4
250 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1727376Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 250 squaremeters, at Cher Wongwaen-Sathornproject, in the popular Bang Khae district near MRT Lak Song. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2020 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
1
Verified seller
฿ 8,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Lumpini Town Place Sukhumvit 62
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
3
3
180 m
2
This property is a 180 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lumpini Town Place Sukhumvit 62 project in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿8,000,000 (฿44,300/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿35,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 8,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 3,285,700
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Connect Kaset-Navamin
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
2
132 m
2
This property is a 132 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Connect Kaset-Navamin project in Khlong Kum,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,285,700 (฿24,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,285,700
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 6,200,000
Townhome at Baan Klang Muang Ladprao 71
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
90 m
2
🌟 For Sale / For Rent – Corner Unit Townhome at Baan Klang Muang Nakniwas 34 (Ladprao 71) 🌿📍 Great location near Ladprao 71 and expressway access🏡 3-Storey Townhome | Corner Unit | Spacious layout🛏 3 Bedrooms | 🛁 3 Bathrooms | 🅿️ 2 Parking Spaces✨ Well-maintained, clean, and ready to move in! ✅ Property Features:Partly furnished (open to discussion for additional...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
3 Bedroom house for sell at Sammakorn Avenue Ramintra-Wongwa
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
4
194 m
2
พรีเมี่ยมทาวน์โฮม 3 ชั้น บ้านใหม่ หน้ากว้าง 5.7 เพดานสูง 2.7 พื้นที่ใช้สอย 194 ตร.ม. 21.4 ตรว.เดินทางสะดวก ติดทางด่วน ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า ใกล้ห้างสรรพสินค้า แต่งครบ...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 4,200,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Thawon Villa BTS-Sai Yud CX-136268
Bang Khen , Bangkok
BTS Sai Yud
3
2
148 m
2
/ 37 Sq.W.
Project : Thawon VillaLocation area: Phahon Yothin 65/1 Phahon Yothin , Anusawari , Bang Khen ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Station : BTS-Sai Yud Listing ID : CX-136268 FOR SELL : 4,200,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 37 Usable area : 224 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,200,000