3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 19 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,724
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,724 results found
Save search
13
Verified seller
฿ 2,690,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Patagonia Safari - Lieb Khlong 2 CX-140934
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
80 m
2
/ 20 Sq.W.
Project : Patagonia Safari - Lieb Khlong 2Location area: liebklong 2 , Bang Chan , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-140934 FOR SELL : 2,690,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 20 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,500,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2 in Khlong Kum
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
3
180 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2150582Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 180 squaremeters, at Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2project, in the popular Bueng Kum district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2014 * 24-hours security * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 2,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Miracle Plus 2 Phetkasem 63
Bang Khae , Bangkok
3
3
150 m
2
This property is a 150 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Miracle Plus 2 Phetkasem 63 project in Lak Song,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,800,000 (฿18,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 7,900,000
3-Storeys Modern
Townhouse
in Ladprao 18
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
3
4
207 m
2
For Sale / Rent: Space Townhome, Ladprao 80 – Prime Location near Mengjai & Top International Schools Surrounded by leading international schools (over 3 nearby) and only minutes from MRT Huai Khwang / Sutthisan and the new Yellow Line – --T Lat Phrao 71 Station. Property Highlights• 3-Storey Townhome• Usable area: 207 sq.m. on 24.7 sq.w. land plot• Front width: 5.5 meters — parking...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,000,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at The Miracle Plus 2 Phetkasem 63 in Lak Song
Bang Khae , Bangkok
3
2
150.2 m
2
PropertyScout ID 18574413 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 150.2 squaremeters, at The Miracle Plus 2 Phetkasem 63 project, inthe popular Bang Khae district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * Refrigerator * StoveProject features: * Building completed in 2019 * Relaxing swimming pool * Gym * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,700,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Town Plus Kaset - Nawamin in Nuan Chan
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
3
182 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1819634Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 182 squaremeters, at Town Plus Kaset - Nawaminproject, in the popular Bueng Kum district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Microwave * Refrigerator * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2011 * Covered car park * Parking space available * 24-hours security *...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 1,950,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Sinthawi Grand Village
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
3
198 m
2
This property is a 198 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sinthawi Grand Village project in Tha Kham,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,950,000 (฿9,820/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,950,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 4,620,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Grande Pleno Ramintra-Bangchan Station CX-146352
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
2
114.8 m
2
/ 28.7 Sq.W.
Project : Grande Pleno Ramintra-Bangchan StationLocation area: Ramintra 117 Ramintra , Min Buri , Min Buri ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-146352 FOR SELL : 4,620,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 28.70 Usable area : 106.85 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Clubhouse...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,620,000
Verified seller
฿ 32,500,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Prime Nine Ekamai near ARL Ramkhamhaeng
Suan Luang , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
5
315 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1599886Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 315 squaremeters, at Prime Nine Ekamai project, inthe popular Huai Khwang district near ARL Ramkhamhaeng. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Kitchen with oven * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2020 * Security cameras * Covered car park * Parking space available...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 32,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 9,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Estara Haven Pattanakarn 20
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
4
200 m
2
Connect a modern luxurious living to nature at Estara Haven Pattanakaran 20, located in the heart of the city in the Phatthanakan area. The project is surrounded by many amenities such as office buildings, educational institutions, shopping malls, and community malls such as Kasem Bundit University (Pattanakarn), Thai-Japanese Institute of Technology, Tesco Lotus Pattanakarn, MaxValu Pattanakarn, The...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 2,950,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Pleno Phaholyothin-Watcharapol
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pleno Phaholyothin-Watcharapol project in Khlong Thanon,
Bangkok
and was completed in Aug 2019. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,950,000 (฿29,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,950,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 2,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Khlong Thanon,
Bangkok
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
1
125 m
2
This property is a 125 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Thanon,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,500,000 (฿20,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,390,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Lio Elite Watcharapol - Saimai
Sai Mai , Bangkok
BTS Khlong Si
3
2
144 m
2
This property is a 144 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lio Elite Watcharapol - Saimai project in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,390,000 (฿16,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 2,650,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome HABITOWN NEST THAKHAM – RAMA 2 CX-145203
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
2
75.6 m
2
/ 18.9 Sq.W.
Project : HABITOWN NEST THAKHAM – RAMA 2Location area:
Bangkok
South Outer Ring Rd , Tha Kham , Bang Khun Thian ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-145203 FOR SELL : 2,650,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 18.9 Usable area : 105 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,650,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 3,740,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome The Balcony Home CX-135618
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
178 m
2
/ 44.5 Sq.W.
Project : The Balcony HomeLocation area: Chaloem Phrakiat Kanchanaphisek , Suan Luang , Prawet ,
Bangkok
10250GPS : Listing ID : CX-135618 FOR SELL : 3,740,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 44.5 Usable area : 234 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : Public parksSecurity...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,740,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 3,590,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Sixnature Ramintra 109 in Bang Chan
Min Buri , Bangkok
MRT Bang Chan
3
3
186 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2150446Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 186 squaremeters, at Sixnature Ramintra 109project, in the popular Khlong Sam Wa district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2017 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
35
Verified seller
฿ 7,950,000
3 bedroom for sale at indy bangna ramkhamhaeng 2
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
122 m
2
This property is a 122 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Indy Bangna Ramkhaemhaeng 2 project in Dokmai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2021. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿7,950,000 (฿65,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿65,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,950,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
1
Verified seller
฿ 7,990,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Si Nut
3
3
195 m
2
Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77 is a luxurious and elegant townhome positioned in a prime central city with easy access to every destination as it directly links to Sukhumvit Road. Moreover, it provides convenient access to leading shopping malls like The Emporium, J Avenue Paradise Park, as well as Samitivej Hospital that the residents can choose according to their preferences....
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 2,100,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in PRUKSA VILLE 6 RAMINDRA-PHRAYASURAIN, Bang Chan,
Bangkok
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
107 m
2
Townhouse
for sale of 107sqm, consisting of 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms located at Bang Chan, Khlong Sam Wa. Facilities include: Air conditioning, Security, Car park, Garden, Children's area and Video cable.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 3,500,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Kesara Classic Home MRT-Bang Chan CX-143474
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
3
2
196 m
2
/ 49 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Kesara Classic HomeLocation area: Serithai , Khanna Yao , Khanna Yao ,
Bangkok
10230GPS : Station : MRT-Bang Chan Listing ID : CX-143474 FOR SELL : 3,500,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 49 Usable area : 120 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 5 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 15,500,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Nirvana Define Rama 9 in Suan Luang
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Hua Mak
3
4
235 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2150447Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 235 squaremeters, at Nirvana Define Rama 9 project,in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2017 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Kids play areaHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 15,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 2,800,000
2-Storey Townhome - Fully Furnished, Ready to Move In
Bang Bon , Bangkok
3
2
131 m
2
Discover this cozy 2-storey townhome located in the peaceful Pleno Ekachai–Kanchanapisek Village, offering a comfortable and modern living space.3 Bedrooms | 2 BathroomsUsable area: 20.8 sq. wahFully extended kitchen with tiled floor and ceilingBuilt-in wardrobes, curtains, and air conditioners in every roomClean and well-maintained, never rented out before — move-in readyThis home sits on a main...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,950,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77 in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
3
3
178 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2727498Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 178 squaremeters, at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77project, in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * 24-hours security * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids play areaHaven’t found a place you love...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,950,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 2,700,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Connect Onnut-Wongwann
Prawet , Bangkok
3
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Connect Onnut-Wongwann project in Dokmai,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,700,000 (฿26,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 3,600,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Golden Town 3 Bangna-Suanluang CX-142851
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
78.4 m
2
/ 19.6 Sq.W.
Project : Golden Town 3 Bangna-SuanluangLocation area: Kanchanaphisek Road , Dok Mai , Prawet ,
Bangkok
10250GPS : Listing ID : CX-142851 FOR SELL : 3,600,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 19.6 Usable area : 117 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : club houseswimming...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,600,000
«
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok