3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 11 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,723
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,723 results found
Save search
14
Verified seller
฿ 7,200,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Patio Rama 9 - Pattanakarn
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
3
80 m
2
Experience an elevated lifestyle at Patio Rama 9 - Pattanakarn, a duplex
Townhouse
development carefully crafted in a modern luxury loft style. The townhome boasts unique architectural features that exude a sense of simplicity and modernity. The home's design prioritizes airiness, comfort, and a connection to nature, featuring large windows that allow you to immerse yourself in the beauty of intimate...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 4,200,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at The Metro Rama 9 in Prawet
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
100 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2909258Beautiful pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 100 squaremeters, at The Metro Rama 9project, in the popular Prawet district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2018Haven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,950,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Vista Park Rama 2
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
3
163 m
2
This property is a 163 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Vista Park Rama 2 project in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jun 2013. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,950,000 (฿36,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,950,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
32
Verified seller
฿ 14,500,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome The Cabinet 29 CX-145135
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
100 m
2
/ 25 Sq.W.
Project : The Cabinet 29Location area: Prasert Manukit , Chorakhe , Lat Phrao ,
Bangkok
40240GPS : Listing ID : CX-145135 FOR SELL : 14,500,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 25 Usable area : 250 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 3 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : closed-circuit cameraNearby Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 14,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 2,700,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Prapasub 4 Ramintra – Hatairath
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
300 m
2
This property is a 300 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Prapasub 4 Ramintra – Hatairath project in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,700,000 (฿8,980/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 6,993,700
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Cozy Chokchai 4 Soi 30
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
2
207 m
2
This property is a 207 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cozy Chokchai 4 Soi 30 project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,993,700 (฿33,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,993,700
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 3,100,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at The Miracle Plus 2 Phetkasem 63 in Lak Song
Bang Khae , Bangkok
3
3
146 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1606700Fully furnished pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 146 squaremeters, at The Miracle Plus2 Phetkasem 63 project, in the popular Bang Khae district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2019 * Parking space available * Relaxing swimming pool * Gym * Security cameras *...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 3,499,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at The Connect Ramintra Km.8 in Tha Raeng
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Khu Bon
3
3
135 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2149899Charming pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 135 squaremeters, at The Connect RamintraKm.8 project, in the popular Bang Khen district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2020 * Gym * Relaxing swimming pool * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids play area * Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,499,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 4,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Kasa Eureka Rama 2 - Buddhabucha
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
3
158 m
2
This property is a 158 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kasa Eureka Rama 2 - Buddhabucha project in Tha Kham,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,000,000 (฿25,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,300,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang S-Sense Srinakarin in Nong Bon
Prawet , Bangkok
MRT Si Udom
3
3
203.8 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2569541Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 203.8 squaremeters, at Baan Klang Muang S-SenseSrinakarin project, in the popular Prawet district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * StoveProject features: * Building completed in 2012 * Security cameras * Covered car park * Beautiful garden area on premise * Gym...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 2,450,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
2
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,450,000 (฿20,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,450,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,399,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Pruksa Ville Donmuang - Songprapa in Don Mueang
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
3
111 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2149315Charming pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 111 squaremeters, at Pruksa Ville Donmuang -Songprapa project, in the popular Don Mueang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2020 * Relaxing swimming pool * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids play area * Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,399,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 3,900,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Supalai Ville Laksi – Don Muang in Don Mueang
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
3
144 m
2
PropertyScout ID 19560073 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 144 squaremeters, at Supalai Ville Laksi – Don Muang project, inthe popular Don Mueang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * StoveProject features: * Building completed in 2011 * Covered car park * Parking space available * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids play areaHaven’t...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
1
Verified seller
฿ 46,726,680
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Master Sukhumvit - Onnut
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
6
563 m
2
This property is a 563 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Master Sukhumvit - Onnut project in Suan Luang,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2023. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿46,726,680 (฿82,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 46,726,680
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 4,300,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Golden Town 3 Bangna-Suanluang
Prawet , Bangkok
3
2
117 m
2
Golden Town 3 Bangna-Suanluang, a townhome project, is designed in the English style with distinctive architecture and elevates your life to the next level with the concept of "Extra Function." It offers the townhome up to 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, includes exclusive extra functions such as a Buddhist prayer room, a multi-purpose room, a Thai kitchen style, etc., including choosing a premium material...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 3,090,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Pleno Ramintra in Tha Raeng
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
2
150.2 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2229462Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 150.2 squaremeters, at Pleno Ramintra project, inthe popular Bang Khen district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2018 * Covered car park * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,090,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
2
Verified seller
฿ 3,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Pleno Phaholyothin-Watcharapol 2
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pleno Phaholyothin-Watcharapol 2 project in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿34,900/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿18,500 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 5,980,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit - Onnut
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
17.9 m
2
This property is a 17.90 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit - Onnut project in Prawet,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,980,000 (฿333,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,980,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
1
Verified seller
฿ 3,600,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
3
221 m
2
This property is a 221 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 1998. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,600,000 (฿16,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 12,970,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Ban Klang Krung Grande Vienna Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
3
4
262.7 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2883290Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 262.7 squaremeters, at Ban Klang Krung GrandeVienna Rama 3 project, in the popular Yan Nawa district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * Bathtub * Microwave * Refrigerator * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2004 * Relaxing swimming pool * Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,970,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 2,850,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Medio Nimitmai CX-135739
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
3
90 m
2
/ 22.5 Sq.W.
Project : Medio NimitmaiLocation area: , Sai Kong Din , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-135739 FOR SELL : 2,850,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 22.5 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : club housefitnessswimming...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 12,000,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Estara Haven Pattanakaran 20 in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
4
200 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2611224Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 200 squaremeters, at Estara Haven Pattanakaran 20project, in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2023 * Covered car park * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Arnintown Tientalay 7 in Samae Dam
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
3
198 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2896682Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 198 squaremeters, at Arnintown Tientalay 7 project,in the popular Bang Khun Thian district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Microwave * Refrigerator * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2018 * Security cameras * Kids play areaHaven’t found a place you love...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,950,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Vista Avenue Petchkasem 81
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
3
180 m
2
This property is a 180 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Vista Avenue Petchkasem 81 project in Nong Khaem,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,950,000 (฿16,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,950,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 2,350,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Golden Town Ramintra-Khubon
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
2
96 m
2
This property is a 96 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Golden Town Ramintra-Khubon project in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2018. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,350,000 (฿24,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,350,000
«
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok