3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 9 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,723
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,723 results found
Save search
10
Verified seller
฿ 10,000,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Crystal Ville in Lat Phrao
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
210 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2232807Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 210 squaremeters, at Crystal Ville project, in thepopular Lat Phrao district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2015 * Security camerasHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 10,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 15,400,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Jade Praise Sathorn-Rama 3 in Chong Nonsi
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
3
5
82.4 m
2
PropertyScout ID 732040Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 82.4 squaremeters, at Jade Praise Sathorn-Rama 3project, in the popular Yan Nawa district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2015Haven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 15,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 3,200,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome City Sense Ramintra Watcharaphon CX-122729
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Vatcharaphon
3
2
79.2 m
2
/ 19.8 Sq.W.
Project : City Sense Ramintra WatcharaphonLocation area: Watcharaphon , Tha Raeng , Bang Khen ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-122729 FOR SELL : 3,200,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 19.8 Usable area : 130.35 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : - Security system...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
33
2
Verified seller
฿ 4,990,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at WeState
Townhouse
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
4
170 m
2
This property is a 170 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the WeState
Townhouse
project in Don Mueang,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,990,000 (฿29,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 16,000,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Arden Phatthanakan near ARL Ramkhamhaeng
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
3
180 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2843235Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 180 squaremeters, at Arden Phatthanakanproject, in the popular Suan Luang district near ARL Ramkhamhaeng. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * Refrigerator * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2017 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 16,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 3,390,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Butsarin Ram Inthra
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
36 m
2
This property is a 36 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Butsarin Ram Inthra project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2017. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,390,000 (฿93,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 15,000,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at The Freedom near MRT Ratchadaphisek
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
300 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1702710Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 300 squaremeters, at The Freedom project, in thepopular Lat Phrao district near BTS Ratchayothin, near MRT Ratchadaphisek and near ARL Ramkhamhaeng. Please contact us to schedulea viewing.Unit amenities: * StoveProject features: * Building completed in 2024Haven’t found a place you love yet?Our...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 15,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 6,600,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome The Park Ladprao - Wanghin 76 CX-136708
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
102 m
2
/ 25.5 Sq.W.
Project : The Park Ladprao - Wanghin 76Location area: Ladprao - Wanghin 76 Ladprao - Wanghin , Lat Phrao , Lat Phrao ,
Bangkok
10230GPS : Listing ID : CX-136708 FOR SELL : 6,600,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 25.5 Usable area : 200 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 4 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 4Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,300,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit Onnut in Prawet
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
203.8 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2594056Beautiful 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 203.8 squaremeters, at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit Onnutproject, in the popular Prawet district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * 24-hours security * Covered car park * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place you love...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 11,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Landmark Ekamai-Ramindra
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
224 m
2
Sale and Rent The Landmark
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 11,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 5,980,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit Onnut in Prawet
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
142 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2824143Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 142 squaremeters, at Baan Klang Muang SukhumvitOnnut project, in the popular Prawet district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Beautiful garden area on premise * Gym * Relaxing swimming pool * 24-hours security * Covered car park * Security camerasHaven’t...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,980,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
1
Verified seller
฿ 4,700,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Ngamwongwan
Lak Si , Bangkok
3
3
150 m
2
This property is a 150 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Ngamwongwan project in Thung Song Hong,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,700,000 (฿31,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
1
Verified seller
฿ 2,490,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Wararak Ramintra
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
80 m
2
This property is a 80 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Wararak Ramintra project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2000. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,490,000 (฿31,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 6,386,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Cozy Chokchai 4 Soi 30
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
208 m
2
This property is a 208 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cozy Chokchai 4 Soi 30 project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,386,000 (฿30,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,386,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
61
Verified seller
฿ 7,500,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome BAAN KLANG MUANG LADPRAO - SENA 2 CX-143608
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
91.6 m
2
/ 22.9 Sq.W.
Project : BAAN KLANG MUANG LADPRAO - SENA 2Location area: Lat Phrao-Wang Hin , Lat Phrao , Lat Phrao ,
Bangkok
10230GPS : Listing ID : CX-143608 FOR SELL : 7,500,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 22.9 Usable area : 150 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : ห้องครัว Parking : 2 Direction : 1Highlights :-corner unit-wide frontageFurniture...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
11
Verified seller
฿ 2,790,000
The Connect Kaset-Navamin
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
2
100 m
2
House for Sale – The Connect 9 (Prasert-Manukitch, opposite Chocolate Ville)This well-maintained home is move-in ready and located in a prime residential area with excellent connectivity. Just 7 km from Fashion Island, the property offers easy access to expressways and motorways, making it only 30 minutes to Suvarnabhumi Airport. The location is surrounded by leading shopping centers, hospitals,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,790,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 3,390,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baanrimsuan Donmueang
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
3
160 m
2
This property is a 160 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baanrimsuan Donmueang project in Don Mueang,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2004. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,390,000 (฿21,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 4,199,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Pruksa Ville Donmuang - Songprapa in Don Mueang
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
2
120 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2149311Charming pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 120 squaremeters, at Pruksa Ville Donmuang -Songprapa project, in the popular Don Mueang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2020 * Relaxing swimming pool * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids play area * Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,199,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 3,600,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Kang Mung Rama2-Puttabucha in Chom Thong
Chom Thong , Bangkok
3
3
149 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2511665Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 149 squaremeters, at Baan Kang MungRama2-Puttabucha project, in the popular Chom Thong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * Microwave * Refrigerator * Stove * TVProject features: * Covered car park * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids play area * 24-hours...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,600,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,680,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
1
96 m
2
This property is a 96 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,680,000 (฿27,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,680,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
1
Verified seller
฿ 2,590,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Colors Wongwaen-Ramintra 2
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
112 m
2
This property is a 112 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Colors Wongwaen-Ramintra 2 project in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,590,000 (฿23,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,590,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,999,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Pruksa Ville Ladkrabang-Prachapattana CX-122140
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
3
202.8 m
2
/ 50.7 Sq.W.
Project : Pruksa Ville Ladkrabang-PrachapattanaLocation area: Pracha Phatthana , Thap Yao , Lat Krabang ,
Bangkok
10520GPS : Listing ID : CX-122140 FOR...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,999,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
1
Verified seller
฿ 4,100,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Pruksa Ville 51 Phaholyothin-Permsin(29)
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
2
110 m
2
This property is a 110 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksa Ville 51 Phaholyothin-Permsin(29) project in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jun 2012. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,100,000 (฿37,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 3,900,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Pruksa Ville Phaholyothin - Ramintra CX-140018
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
2
94.4 m
2
/ 23.6 Sq.W.
Project : Pruksa Ville Phaholyothin - RamintraLocation area: Ram Intra 5 yeak 18 Thep Rak , Anusawari , Bang Khen ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-140018 FOR SELL : 3,900,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 23.6 Usable area : 120 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0 Other details : 4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 17,500,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Nirvana Define Srinakarin-Rama9 in Saphan Sung
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
3
4
200 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2310837Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 200 squaremeters, at Nirvana DefineSrinakarin-Rama9 project, in the popular Saphan Sung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * Bathtub * Microwave * Kitchen with oven * Refrigerator * TV * Walk-in-wardrobeProject features: * Building completed in 2015 * Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 17,500,000
«
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.