3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 48 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,724
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,724 results found
Save search
7
1
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
Near by Location
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao 101
3
3
79.6 m
2
Located near Ladprao Bilingual School and in the vicinity of Bodindecha (Sing Singhaseni) School. It is also close to Ladprao Hospital, Ramkhamhaeng University, and The Mall Bangkapi
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,200,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Rubik Cube
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
MRT Phutthamonthon Sai 4
3
2
128 m
2
This property is a 128 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rubik Cube project in Nong Khang Phlu,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 20,900,000
Townhouse
Thonglor 25: 24.6sqwah 20,900,000 with tenant Am: 065619----
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phrom Phong
3
340 m
2
Prompak Place 4-storey
Townhouse
in Thonglor 25:: Land 24.6 sq.wah: Usable Area 340 sqm.: 3 Bedroom: 5 Bathroom: 1 Mailroom: 1 Living room: 1 Kitchen with gas stoves: 1 Pantry : Large built in walk in closets: Swimming pool in a compound: 2 parking space inside the house and parking spaces in front of the houseSell: 20,900,000 million baht with tenant 75,000/mth till Aug 15, 2026Call/Line: -m 065619----...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 20,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 1,890,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Pruksa 51
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
2
90 m
2
This property is a 90 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Pruksa 51 project in Lam Pla Thio,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,890,000 (฿20,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
24
Verified seller
฿ 7,500,000
Townhouse
3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom for Sale
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
122 m
2
Townhome for rent near Mega Bangna.Imagine yourself living in this beautiful opened space town home. Inviting friends for party around kitchen island. Baking your favorite cake recipe. Relaxing with garden view from bay window with full facilities to enjoy after work like swimming and fitness. Big shopping mall and international school near by. All are here! Sale 7.5M THBIndy 2 Bangna Ram 2 compound...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 9,650,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Premium Place Ekamai-Ramindra 2
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
3
330 m
2
This property is a 330 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Premium Place Ekamai-Ramindra 2 project in Nuan Chan,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿9,650,000 (฿29,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,650,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 4,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Temsiri Priva Nong Chok-Pracha Samran
Nong Chok , Bangkok
3
2
140 m
2
This property is a 140 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Temsiri Priva Nong Chok-Pracha Samran project in Nong Chok,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,000,000 (฿28,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 19,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Khan Na Yao,
Bangkok
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
MRT Nopparat
3
2
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khan Na Yao,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿19,500,000 (฿97,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 19,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 1,790,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Nattakarn Petchkasem 112
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
2
144 m
2
This property is a 144 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nattakarn Petchkasem 112 project in Nong Khang Phlu,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,790,000 (฿12,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,790,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 3,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Anusawari,
Bangkok
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Ram Inthra 3
3
3
204 m
2
This property is a 204 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Anusawari,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2007. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,800,000 (฿18,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
47
Verified seller
฿ 13,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Thung Wat Don,
Bangkok
Sathon , Bangkok
BTS Surasak
3
3
205 m
2
This property is a 205 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thung Wat Don,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿13,900,000 (฿67,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 13,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 10,000,000
905371 For Sale 3 bedrooms
Townhouse
Lat Phrao 41
Chatuchak , Bangkok
MRT Phawana
3
3
528 m
2
905371
Townhouse
Lat Phrao 413 bedrooms3 bathroomsParking for 2 carsUsable area 528 square metersLand area 33 square wah3 and a half-storey buildingNearby placesVcam69 Vcam69 Company LimitedYellow Line --t Phrao StationPublic Health Service Center 15 Lat PhraoKT medical centerOakbury International SchoolJST Realty Group offers comprehensive services in the sale and rental of all types of real estate,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 10,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 1,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at K.C. Ramintra 4
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the K.C. Ramintra 4 project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,800,000 (฿15,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 27,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Noble Cube
Suan Luang , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
338 m
2
This property is a 338 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble Cube project in Suan Luang,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2012. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿27,900,000 (฿82,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 27,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 4,017,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Sinchai 3
Bangkok Noi , Bangkok
3
2
112 m
2
This property is a 112 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Sinchai 3 project in Bang Khun Si,
Bangkok
and was completed in Aug 1967. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,017,000 (฿35,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,017,000
Verified seller
฿ 25,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Rong Mueang,
Bangkok
Pathum Wan , Bangkok
MRT Hua Lamphong
3
3
350 m
2
This property is a 350 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rong Mueang,
Bangkok
and was completed in Feb 2006. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿71,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 25,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 6,100,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Urbanion Srinakarin 46/1
Prawet , Bangkok
MRT Si Udom
3
3
188 m
2
This property is a 188 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Urbanion Srinakarin 46/1 project in Nong Bon,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,100,000 (฿32,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
4
Verified seller
฿ 12,400,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Premium Place Ekamai-Ramindra 2
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
4
215 m
2
This property is a 215 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Premium Place Ekamai-Ramindra 2 project in Nuan Chan,
Bangkok
and was completed in Mar 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿12,400,000 (฿57,500/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿40,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,790,000
2-Storey Townhome with Privacy & Comfort! Great Location, Easy Access — Pleno Phaholyothin–Sai Mai
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
2
100 m
2
2-Storey Townhome with Privacy & Comfort! Great Location, Easy Access — Pleno Phaholyothin–Sai MaiA cozy and private home in a well-planned community, perfect for families looking for a peaceful lifestyle with convenient city access..Location: Pleno Phaholyothin–Sai Mai, between Soi Sai Mai 49/1 and 51, Sai Mai Road, Sai Mai Subdistrict, Sai Mai District,
Bangkok
.Property Details:✅ Land size:...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,790,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 23,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at LUXE 35 Ratchada-Ladprao
Chatuchak , Bangkok
MRT Chankasem
3
4
400 m
2
This property is a 400 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the LUXE 35 Ratchada-Ladprao project in Chantharakasem,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jun 2021. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿23,900,000 (฿59,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 23,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 9,900,000
Fully Furnished 3Bedrooms
Townhouse
For Sale
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Bang Chak
3
4
179 m
2
This property is a 179 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Private Sukhumvit-Bangchak project in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿9,900,000 (฿55,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 5,600,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Belleville Rama 2, Bang Mot,
Bangkok
Chom Thong , Bangkok
3
189 m
2
Townhouse
for sale of 189sqm, consisting of 3 bedrooms located at Bang Mot, Chom Thong.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,600,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,990,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Private Nirvana Life Exclusive CX-112807
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
4
99.2 m
2
/ 24.8 Sq.W.
Project : Private Nirvana Life ExclusiveLocation area: Nawamin , Ramintra , Bung Kum ,
Bangkok
10230GPS : Listing ID : CX-112807 FOR SELL : 4,990,000 ฿...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 3,303,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Patagonia Ramintra - Safari
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
168 m
2
This property is a 168 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Patagonia Ramintra - Safari project in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,303,000 (฿19,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,303,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 3,610,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Pruksa Town Privet Ratchada-Ramintra
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
3
2
68 m
2
This property is a 68 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksa Town Privet Ratchada-Ramintra project in Ram Inthra,
Bangkok
and was completed in Apr 2013. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,610,000 (฿53,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,610,000
«
45
46
47
48
49
50
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok