3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 47 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,724
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,724 results found
Save search
9
Verified seller
฿ 6,900,000
Casa City Sukhumvit 101/1
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
3
3
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Casa City Sukhumvit 101/1 project in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2020. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿34,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,899,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome The Connect @Donmuang Station BTS-Yaek Kor Por Aor CX-141643
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
3
72.8 m
2
/ 18.2 Sq.W.
Project : The Connect @Donmuang StationLocation area: Thet Ratchan 17 Khlong Prapa , Si Kan , Don Mueang ,
Bangkok
10210GPS : Station : BTS-Yaek Kor Por...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,899,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 26,900,000
For sale 3 Bedroom
Townhouse
in Phra Khanong Nuea, Watthana,
Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
3
5
320 m
2
For Sale:
Townhouse
in Phra Khanong,
Bangkok
near BTS Phra KhanongArchitect-renovated 3-bed, 5-bath
Townhouse
in Phra Khanong, minutes to BTS Phra Khanong. Enjoy 320 sq m of light-filled space anchored by a dramatic double-height glass atrium that opens to a landscaped courtyard with brick patio, water feature and string lights—perfect for indoor-outdoor entertaining. The open-plan kitchen...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 26,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 13,500,000
906078 For Sale 3 bedrooms
Townhouse
Pridi Banomyong 42
Watthana , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
4
192 m
2
906078281 Soi Pridi Banomyong 42, Watthana District,
Bangkok
10110🏡 Varenzia – Newly renovated luxury
Townhouse
Modern French Classic style in the heart of Ekkamai-Thonglor, ready to move in immediately🏡 Now for sale: 2-story
Townhouse
, completely renovatedLocated in a quiet yet central village — near Ekkamai & Thonglor✨**Price only 13.5 million baht**✨House details✨- Land area 24 sq...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 13,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 3,990,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Khlong Chan,
Bangkok
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
MRT Hua Mak
3
3
396 m
2
This property is a 396 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Chan,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿10,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,990,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,930,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Pleno Suksawat-Prachauthit 60 CX-125371
Rat Burana , Bangkok
3
2
72 m
2
/ 18 Sq.W.
Project : Pleno Suksawat-Prachauthit 60Location area: Pracha Uthit 60 , Thung Khu , Thung Khu ,
Bangkok
10140GPS : Listing ID : CX-125371 FOR SELL : 2,930,000...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,930,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,300,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Pruksa 51
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Pruksa 51 project in Lam Pla Thio,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2009. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,300,000 (฿22,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 2,890,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at RK Park Ramindra - Minburi
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
145 m
2
This property is a 145 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the RK Park Ramindra - Minburi project in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2011. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,890,000 (฿19,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 4,970,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Casa City Nuanjan 1
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
4
185 m
2
This property is a 185 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Casa City Nuanjan 1 project in Nuan Chan,
Bangkok
and was completed in May 2014. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,970,000 (฿26,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,970,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 11,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Phra Khanong Nuea,
Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
3
4
200 m
2
Prime Ekkamai
Townhouse
– Walk to BTS | Ideal for Home Office & ResidenceA quality
Townhouse
in a prime Ekkamai location — a rare opportunity priced below market at only 11 million baht.This 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom
Townhouse
is located just a 7-minute walk from Ekkamai / Phra Khanong BTS, offering outstanding value in one of
Bangkok
’s most sought-after Sukhumvit neighborhoods.The property features...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 11,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 41,200,000
For rent or sale 3 Bedroom
Townhouse
in Jade Praise Sathorn-Rama 3 in Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa,
Bangkok
BTS Surasak
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
3
4
450 m
2
For Sale:
Townhouse
, Yan Nawa,
Bangkok
| Near BTS SurasakSet within the boutique Jade Sathorn–Rama 3 community, this contemporary 3-bedroom, 4-bath
Townhouse
offers 450 sq m of bright living space on 43 sq wah of land (approx. 172 sq m or 0.11 rai). The multi-level layout showcases a double-height living area, floor-to-ceiling glazing, multiple balconies and glass partitions, ideal for flexible...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 41,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
View
3
Verified seller
฿ 3,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Mot,
Bangkok
Chom Thong , Bangkok
3
1
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Mot,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 1987. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,000,000 (฿24,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 6,200,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang The Royal Monaco
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Khlong Kalantan
3
4
104 m
2
This property is a 104 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang The Royal Monaco project in Suan Luang,
Bangkok
and was completed in May 2007. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,200,000 (฿59,500/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿35,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 7,725,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Khlong Tan Nuea,
Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
260 m
2
This property is a 260 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Tan Nuea,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿7,725,000 (฿29,600/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿30,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,725,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 6,378,000
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and exit many routes.Selling Price: 6,378,000 BahtDetails3.5-storey
Townhouse
Land area: 20.30 sq.wahUsable area: 81.2 sq.m.3 bedrooms3 bathroomsMultipurpose areaKitchen zoneDining areaLiving space / stair hallParking for 3 carsModern design with high ceilings,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,378,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 6,575,000
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and exit many routes.Selling Price: 6,575,000 BahtDetails3.5-storey
Townhouse
Land area: 21.40 sq.wahUsable area: 85.6 sq.m.3 bedrooms3 bathroomsMultipurpose areaKitchen zoneDining areaLiving space / stair hallParking for 3 carsModern design with high ceilings,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,575,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 6,645,000
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and exit many routes.Selling Price: 6,645,000 BahtDetails3.5-storey
Townhouse
Land area: 21.80 sq.wahUsable area: 87.2 sq.m.3 bedrooms3 bathroomsMultipurpose areaKitchen zoneDining areaLiving space / stair hallParking for 3 carsModern design with high ceilings,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,645,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 6,725,000
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and exit many routes.Selling Price: 6,725,000 BahtDetails3.5-storey
Townhouse
Land area: 22.30 sq.wahUsable area: 89.2 sq.m.3 bedrooms3 bathroomsMultipurpose areaKitchen zoneDining areaLiving space / stair hallParking for 3 carsModern design with high ceilings,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,725,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 7,840,000
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and exit many routes.Selling Price: 7,840,000 BahtDetails3.5-storey
Townhouse
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,840,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 3,700,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Prachasuk Lake and Mall Village
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
3
195 m
2
This property is a 195 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Prachasuk Lake and Mall Village project in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jun 2013. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,700,000 (฿18,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
1
Verified seller
฿ 15,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Khlong Tan Nuea,
Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
92 m
2
This property is a 92 SqM
Townhouse
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿15,500,000 (฿168,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿82,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 15,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 3,298,969
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Pleno Suksawat-Rama 3
Thung Khru , Bangkok
3
3
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pleno Suksawat-Rama 3 project in Bang Mot,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,298,969 (฿27,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,298,969
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 11,900,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome City Plus Sukhumvit 50 CX-142083
Khlong Toei , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
3
4
87.2 m
2
/ 21.8 Sq.W.
Project : City Plus Sukhumvit 50Location area: Sukhumvit 50 Sukhumvit , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei ,
Bangkok
10110GPS : Listing ID : CX-142083 FOR SELL : 11,900,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 21.8 Usable area : 220 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 4 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 11,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 6,850,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Plus City Park Rama 9-Hua Mark
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
4
193 m
2
This property is a 193 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Plus City Park Rama 9-Hua Mark project in Hua Mak,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,850,000 (฿35,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,850,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,490,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Siri Place Lat Phrao 101
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
18.6 m
2
This property is a 18.60 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siri Place Lat Phrao 101 project in Khlong Chan,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,490,000 (฿241,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,490,000
«
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok