3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 45 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,711
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,711 results found
Save search
11
Verified seller
฿ 5,380,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Town Plus Kaset – Nawamin
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
3
300 m
2
This property is a 300 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Town Plus Kaset – Nawamin project in Nuan Chan,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2011. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,380,000 (฿17,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,380,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 1,580,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Phongsirichai 4 Phetkasem 81
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
MRT Phutthamonthon Sai 4
3
2
64 m
2
This property is a 64 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phongsirichai 4 Phetkasem 81 project in Nong Khang Phlu,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,580,000 (฿24,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,580,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 4,196,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
142 m
2
Townhouse
for sale of 142sqm, consisting of 3 bedrooms located at Sai Mai,
Bangkok
.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,196,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 7,350,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Khlong Kum,
Bangkok
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
3
190 m
2
This property is a 190 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Kum,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿7,350,000 (฿38,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,350,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 2,450,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
2
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,450,000 (฿20,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,450,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 1,890,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at K.C. Ramintra 5
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the K.C. Ramintra 5 project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 1997. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,890,000 (฿15,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
1
Verified seller
฿ 12,000,000
Spacious Sathorn
Townhouse
: Suanplu Location
Sathon , Bangkok
MRT Lumpini
3
3
200 m
2
Discover Comfortable Living: A Spacious Sathorn
Townhouse
in Suanplu AwaitsThis inviting semi-furnished
Townhouse
offers a blend of comfortable living and peaceful privacy in
Bangkok
's desirable Sathorn district, specifically the tranquil Suanplu neighborhood. This 2-bedroom property is more than just a home; it's an opportunity for a relaxed and convenient lifestyle.Prime Location and Relaxed LifestyleThe...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 4,650,000
บ้านกลางเมือง ลาดพร้าว101 (Baan Klang Mueng Ladprao-101 )
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
86.4 m
2
/ 21.6 Sq.W.
ขายทาวน์โฮม 3 ชั้น บ้านกลางเมือง ลาดพร้าว101 เนื้อที่ 21.60 ตารารงวา กว้าง 5 เมตร l ลึก 17.2 เมตร l 3 ห้องนอน l 3 ห้องน้ำ l 1 ห้องโถง l 1 ห้องครัว l แอร์ 4 ตัว l 2 ที่จอดรถ l หันหน้าทางทิศเหนือสนใจสอบถามเพิ่มเติมได้ที่Tel...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,650,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 2,590,000
Move-in Ready Townhome for Sale! The Connect 22 Ramindra - Minburi, Just 10 Minutes from Fashion Island!
Min Buri , Bangkok
3
2
120 m
2
Move-in Ready Townhome for Sale! The Connect 22 Ramindra - Minburi, Just 10 Minutes from Fashion Island!.For Sale: Townhome at The Connect 22 Ramindra - MinburiLocation: Next to Mega Home Minburi, Suwinthawong Road, Minburi,
Bangkok
10510Map: maps.app.goo.gl/h73Ct4mG9oCjvNoS6.Highlights:✅ Beautifully extended and well-maintained, ready to move in immediately.✅ Prime location on Suwinthawong Road,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
1
Verified seller
฿ 6,990,000
Thrilled to Be Here? You Will Be! Fantastic Townhome in
Bangkok
!
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
175 m
2
This property is a 175 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Preston Townhome Rama9-Krungthepkreetha project in Hua Mak,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,990,000 (฿39,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
1
Verified seller
฿ 6,990,000
Secure a Gem in Hua Mak: Prestigious
Townhouse
at ฿6.9M
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
175 m
2
This property is a 175 SqM
Townhouse
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,990,000 (฿39,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
1
Verified seller
฿ 7,800,000
Live Luxuriously in Hua Mak,
Bangkok
at ฿7,800,000!
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
175 m
2
This property is a 175 SqM
Townhouse
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿7,800,000 (฿44,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 6,590,000
3 Bedroom and 3 Bathroom for sale
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Chok Chai 4
3
3
181 m
2
COZY is a house and villa project located in Wang Thonglang,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2019.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 4,250,000
3 Bedrooms Townhome for Rent/Sale at Indy Srinakarin-Romklao
Min Buri , Bangkok
3
3
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Indy Srinakarin - Romklao project in Min Buri,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,250,000 (฿42,400/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,250,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 4,430,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Supalai Ville Ratchapruek-Petkasem 48
Phasi Charoen , Bangkok
3
3
160 m
2
This property is a 160 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Ville Ratchapruek-Petkasem 48 project in Bang Duan,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2011. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,430,000 (฿27,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,430,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 8,000,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Landmark Ekamai-Ramindra in Lat Phrao
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
165 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2393985Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 165 squaremeters, at Landmark Ekamai-Ramindraproject, in the popular Lat Phrao district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2014 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * GymHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 8,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 5,990,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Klang Muang Suksawat - Rama 3 CX-143450
Thung Khru , Bangkok
3
3
115.6 m
2
/ 28.9 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Klang Muang Suksawat - Rama 3Location area: Pracha Uthit , Thung Khu , Thung Khu ,
Bangkok
10140GPS : Listing ID : CX-143450 FOR SELL : 5,990,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 28.90 Usable area : 143 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Highlights :-corner unit Other details : ** Free 2 brand-new...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 3,100,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Connect Ramintra 65
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Ram Inthra Km.6
3
2
119 m
2
This property is a 119 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Connect Ramintra 65 project in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,100,000 (฿26,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
1
Verified seller
฿ 8,700,000
A Dream Come True: Opulent Townhome in Hua Mak,
Bangkok
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
175 m
2
This property is a 175 SqM
Townhouse
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿8,700,000 (฿49,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 8,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 8,755,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Siamese Blossom @ Fashion MRT-Outer Ring Road - Ram Inthra CX-127822
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
MRT Nopparat
3
4
170 m
2
/ 42.5 Sq.W.
Project : Siamese Blossom @ FashionLocation area: Ramintra 64 Ratchada-Ramintra , Khanna Yao , Khanna Yao ,
Bangkok
10230GPS : Station : MRT-Outer Ring Road - Ram Inthra Listing ID : CX-127822 FOR SELL : 8,755,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 42.50 Usable area : 145 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 4 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 8,755,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 4,200,000
Move-In Ready
Townhouse
in Suan Luang: Impressive & Affordable!
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
2
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksa Ville 73 project in Suan Luang,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿34,900/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿27,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 6,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Neo Space Plus
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
170 m
2
This property is a 170 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Neo Space Plus project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿35,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 2,100,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Tawanthong 3
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
2
130 m
2
This property is a 130 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Tawanthong 3 project in Nong Khaem,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,100,000 (฿16,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 2,950,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Golden Town Ramintra-Wongwaen
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
3
2
110 m
2
This property is a 110 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Golden Town Ramintra-Wongwaen project in Ram Inthra,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,950,000 (฿26,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,950,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Kho,
Bangkok
Chom Thong , Bangkok
3
2
92 m
2
This property is a 92 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Kho,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿48,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
«
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok