3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 43 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,723
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,723 results found
Save search
8
Verified seller
฿ 2,150,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Pruksa Ville 36
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
2
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksa Ville 36 project in Don Mueang,
Bangkok
and was completed in May 2023. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,150,000 (฿17,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,150,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
25
Verified seller
฿ 8,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Suksawat-Rama 3
Thung Khru , Bangkok
3
3
180 m
2
This property is a 180 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Suksawat-Rama 3 project in Thung Khru,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿8,500,000 (฿47,100/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 8,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 1,950,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Wisatesuknakorn 16-Prachauthit 90 CX-121624
Thung Khru , Bangkok
3
2
72 m
2
/ 18 Sq.W.
Project : Wisatesuknakorn 16-Prachauthit 90Location area: Pracha Uthit 90 Pracha Uthit , Ban Khlong Suan , Phra Samut Chedi , Samut Prakarn 10290GPS : Listing ID : CX-121624 FOR SELL : 1,950,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 18 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,950,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
10
Verified seller
฿ 4,490,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at J.S.P. Residence Sathorn-Kanlapaphruek
Bang Bon , Bangkok
3
4
270 m
2
J.S.P. Residence Sathorn-Kanlapaphruek is a mixed-use development that combines 2-story and 3-story
Townhouse
s with 3-story commercial buildings, each with its unique design. The 2-story
Townhouse
s are distinguished by their wide frontage of 5.5 meters, providing a spacious living area that is not cramped. The project is located on Kanlapaphruek Road.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 1,990,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Grand Ville Onnnut 80
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
158 m
2
This property is a 158 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Grand Ville Onnnut 80 project in Prawet,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,990,000 (฿12,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 4,970,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Casa City Nuanjan 1
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
4
185 m
2
This property is a 185 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Casa City Nuanjan 1 project in Nuan Chan,
Bangkok
and was completed in May 2014. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,970,000 (฿26,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,970,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 1,899,999
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Amornchai 4
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
1
168 m
2
This property is a 168 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Amornchai 4 project in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 1995. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,899,999 (฿11,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,899,999
Verified seller
฿ 10,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Noble Cube
Suan Luang , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble Cube project in Suan Luang,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2012. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿10,500,000 (฿87,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 10,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,100,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lam Pla Thio,
Bangkok
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
2
90 m
2
This property is a 90 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Lam Pla Thio,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,100,000 (฿23,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 2,350,000
หมู่บ้านเดอะวิลล่า รามคำแหง-สุวรรณภูมิ (ใกล้บิ๊กซีสุขาภิบาล3)
Min Buri , Bangkok
3
2
112 m
2
ขายทาวน์เฮ้าส์ หมู่บ้านเดอะวิลล่า รามคำแหง-สุวรรณภูมิ (ใกล้บิ๊กซีสุขาภิบาล3)พื้นที่ 21 ตารางวา กว้าง 6 เมตร l 3 ห้องนอน l 2 ห้องน้ำ l 1 ที่จอดรถ l หันหน้าทางทิศเหนือพิกัด...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,350,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 16,700,000
For rent or sale 3 Bedroom
Townhouse
in Phra Khanong Nuea, Watthana,
Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
Watthana , Bangkok
3
3
204 m
2
For Sale & Rent
Townhouse
, Watthana
Bangkok
| Near BTS Phra KhanongDiscover a distinctive 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom
Townhouse
in Watthana’s Sukhumvit 71. Offering 204 sqm of usable space on 27 sq wah of land (approx. 108 sqm or 0.07 rai), this home features a striking cubic facade, double-height living room, and an open-plan kitchen with an island and induction cooktop. Large windows,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 16,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 8,000,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Landmark Ekamai-Ramindra in Lat Phrao
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
165 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2393985Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 165 squaremeters, at Landmark Ekamai-Ramindraproject, in the popular Lat Phrao district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2014 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * GymHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 8,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 4,800,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome The Trust City Ngamwongwan 25 CX-135994
Bang Sue , Bangkok
3
4
80 m
2
/ 20 Sq.W.
Project : The Trust City Ngamwongwan 25Location area: Ngamwongwan 25 Soi 13 Ngamwongwan , Bang Khen , Mueang Nonthaburi , Nonthaburi 11000GPS : Listing ID : CX-135994 FOR SELL : 4,800,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 20 Usable area : 180 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 4 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 2,250,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Nova Art Prachauthit
Thung Khru , Bangkok
3
2
130 m
2
This property is a 130 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nova Art Prachauthit project in Thung Khru,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,250,000 (฿17,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,250,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 6,200,000
For Sale: 3BR Home in Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Si Nut
3
3
180 m
2
For Sale: 3BR Home in Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77. Own a beautifully maintained, income-generating home in the heart of one of Onnut’s most desirable gated communities — Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77. Property Highlights• 3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms• Spacious Living Area on Ground Floor• Fully Renovated Modern Kitchen• Garage for 1 Car + Space for 2 Scooters• Community Swimming...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 3,800,000
For Sale: Townhous @ Pruksa Ville 109 (Commercial Zone).....
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
3
2
140 m
2
Townhous @ Pruksa Ville 109 (Commercial Zone)Partly Furnished....
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 3,244,500
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Beato Ekachai-Kanlapaphruek
Bang Bon , Bangkok
3
3
130 m
2
This property is a 130 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Beato Ekachai-Kanlapaphruek project in Bang Bon,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,244,500 (฿24,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,244,500
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 4,200,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Nirvana Cluster Ramkhamhaeng
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
3
2
140 m
2
This property is a 140 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nirvana Cluster Ramkhamhaeng project in Saphan Sung,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jun 2013. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿29,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 4,990,000
FOR SELL Homeoffice Casa City Sukonthasawat 2 MRT-Vatcharaphol CX-128441
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
2
68 m
2
/ 17 Sq.W.
Project : Casa City Sukonthasawat 2Location area: Sukonthasawat , Lat Phrao , Lat Phrao ,
Bangkok
10230GPS : Station : MRT-Vatcharaphol Listing ID : CX-128441 FOR SELL : 4,990,000 ฿ Property type : Homeoffice No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 17 Usable area : 210 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 4,400,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Patio Srinakarin - Rama 9
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
2
160 m
2
This property is a 160 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Patio Srinakarin - Rama 9 project in Hua Mak,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jun 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,400,000 (฿27,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 2,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Pruksatown Nexts Onnut - Rama 9
Prawet , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ban Thap Chang
3
2
72 m
2
This property is a 72 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksatown Nexts Onnut - Rama 9 project in Prawet,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,800,000 (฿38,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
28
Verified seller
฿ 4,990,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Dokmai,
Bangkok
Prawet , Bangkok
3
178 m
2
Townhouse
for sale of 178sqm, consisting of 3 bedrooms located at Dokmai, Prawet. Facilities include: Air conditioning, Gym, Security, Car park, Balcony, Electricity, Concierge, Water and Guardhouse.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 7,038,000
.Escape to Luxury: 250 SqM
Townhouse
in
Bangkok
!
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
4
250 m
2
Serene and inviting, this dazzling 250 SqM
Townhouse
situated in Hua Mak,
Bangkok
, is the kind of abode that dreams are made of! Perfect for any family or individual wanting to experience the best of
Bangkok
’s bustling life and rich culture. Part of the Plus City Park Rama 9-Hua Mark project, the property boasts 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and up-to-date fixtures that together create a sense of airy...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,038,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 23,600,000
3 Bedroom Home Office for Sale at LUXE 35 Ratchada
Chatuchak , Bangkok
MRT Chankasem
3
5
400 m
2
This property is a 4-storey home office with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms available for sale or rent at LUXE 35 (Ratchada–Ladprao 35) in Chatuchak,
Bangkok
. The property sits on a 53.8 SqWah land plot with approximately 400 SqM of usable area, suitable for both residential and business use.The house features a double-volume living area (6.6 meters high) on the 2nd floor, creating a spacious...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 23,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 7,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Preston Townhome Rama9-Krungthepkreetha
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
175 m
2
This property is a 175 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Preston Townhome Rama9-Krungthepkreetha project in Hua Mak,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿7,500,000 (฿42,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,500,000
«
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok