studio Land for Sale in Chiang Mai - Page 19 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
studio
Beds
0
-
682
results found
studio Land for Sale in Chiang Mai
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
682 results found
Save search
5
Verified seller
฿ 6,000,000
Land
for sale in Cho Lae,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
7,280 m
2
/ 4 Rai 2 Ngan 20 Sq.W.
This property is a 7,280 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Cho Lae,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿823/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 6,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,000,000
Land
for sale in Doi Lo,
Chiang Mai
Doi Lo , Chiang Mai
16,000 m
2
/ 10 Rai
This property is a 16,000 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Doi Lo,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿3,000,000 (฿187/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 3,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,900,000
Land
for sale in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
13,600 m
2
/ 8 Rai 2 Ngan
This property is a 13,600 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿4,900,000 (฿360/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 4,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,900,000
Land
for sale in Inthakhin,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
3,200 m
2
/ 2 Rai
This property is a 3,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Inthakhin,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿2,900,000 (฿905/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 35,000,000
Land
for sale in Pa Tan,
Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
50 m
2
/ 12.5 Sq.W.
2 houses and 1 warehouse6 bedroom 5 bathroom house4 bedroom 2 bathroom house10m x 16m warehouse The small house and the warehouse are currently rented at 55,000 baht per month.
Land
Price : ฿ 35,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,700,000
Land
for sale in Tha Wang Tan,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
616 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 54 Sq.W.
154 SqW or 616 Sqm perfect for building a peaceful house to live in the city
Land
Price : ฿ 1,700,000
Verified seller
฿ 16,000,000
Land
for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
6,400 m
2
/ 4 Rai
This property is a 6,400 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿16,000,000 (฿2,500/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 16,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
Land
for sale in San Sai Luang,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
680 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 70 Sq.W.
This property is a 680 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Sai Luang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿6,610/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,800,000
New listing
Land
for sale in San Kamphaeng,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
1,200 m
2
/ 3 Ngan
This property is a 1,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Kamphaeng,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,800,000 (฿1,500/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,800,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,200,000
Land
for sale in Nong Chom,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
164 m
2
/ 41 Sq.W.
This property is a 164 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Chom,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,200,000 (฿7,310/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,200,000
Verified seller
฿ 8,590,000
Land
for sale at Summit Green Valley
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
2,456 m
2
/ 1 Rai 2 Ngan 14 Sq.W.
This property is a 2,456 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Summit Green Valley project in Mae Sa,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿8,590,000 (฿3,490/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 8,590,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,700,000
Land
for sale in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
1,932 m
2
/ 1 Rai 83 Sq.W.
This property is a 1,932 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,700,000 (฿878/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,700,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,043,930
Land
for sale in San Phranet,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
389.32 m
2
/ 97.33 Sq.W.
Land
for Sale in San Phranet not from form the city
Land
Price : ฿ 2,043,930
Verified seller
฿ 2,043,930
Land
for sale in San Phranet,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
389.32 m
2
/ 97.33 Sq.W.
Land
for Sale in San Phranet not from form the city
Land
Price : ฿ 2,043,930
Verified seller
฿ 5,200,000
Land
for sale in Mae Faek,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
5,592 m
2
/ 3 Rai 1 Ngan 98 Sq.W.
This property is a 5,592 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Faek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿5,200,000 (฿929/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 5,200,000
Verified seller
฿ 45,095,000
Land
for sale in Ban Waen,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
12,440 m
2
/ 7 Rai 3 Ngan 10 Sq.W.
This property is a 12,440 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Waen,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿45,095,000 (฿3,620/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 45,095,000
Verified seller
฿ 50,000,000
Land
for sale in Khun Khong,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
12,948 m
2
/ 8 Rai 37 Sq.W.
This property is a 12,948 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khun Khong,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿50,000,000 (฿3,850/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 50,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 32,000,000
Land
for sale in San Sai Luang,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
12,800 m
2
/ 8 Rai
This property is a 12,800 SqM
Land
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿32,000,000 (฿2,490/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 32,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 7,808,000
Land
for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
3,904 m
2
/ 2 Rai 1 Ngan 76 Sq.W.
This property is a 3,904 SqM
Land
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿7,808,000 (฿2,000/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 7,808,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 27,000,000
Land
for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
14,400 m
2
/ 9 Rai
Land
for sale in Nam Phrae, Hang Dong 9 Rai 49 Sqw for sale
Land
Price : ฿ 27,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,895,000
Land
for sale in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
2,680 m
2
/ 1 Rai 2 Ngan 70 Sq.W.
This property is a 2,680 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,895,000 (฿706/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,895,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 702,900
Land
for sale in Samran Rat,
Chiang Mai
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
284.36 m
2
/ 71.09 Sq.W.
Exciting
Land
for sale in Doi Saket,
Chiang Mai
! Ideal location with great potential. Perfect for building your dream property or investment. Don't miss this opportunity!Prime
Land
in Doi Saket,
Chiang Mai
! Excellent facilities, leveled soil, and offered at an unbeatable price below its appraisal. Just 14 km from the city, it strikes the perfect balance of community proximity and privacy. Conveniently...
Land
Price : ฿ 702,900
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 4,200,000
Land
for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
2,104 m
2
/ 1 Rai 1 Ngan 26 Sq.W.
This property is a 2,104 SqM
Land
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿1,990/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 4,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 6,682,000
Land
for sale in San Pu Loei,
Chiang Mai
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
2,056 m
2
/ 1 Rai 1 Ngan 14 Sq.W.
This property is a 2,056 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Pu Loei,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿6,682,000 (฿3,250/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 6,682,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 1,837,500
Land
for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
840 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 10 Sq.W.
This property is a 840 SqM
Land
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,837,500 (฿2,180/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,837,500
«
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
»
Save search
Chiang Mai land Market insight
The median list price for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 6,440,839. The median list price per square wah for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 11,216 per sq.wah
The median rent price for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 31,878.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Chiang Mai