studio Land for Sale in Chiang Mai - Page 16 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
studio
Beds
0
-
682
results found
studio Land for Sale in Chiang Mai
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
682 results found
Save search
6
Verified seller
฿ 4,600,000
Land
for sale in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
2,664 m
2
/ 1 Rai 2 Ngan 66 Sq.W.
This property is a 2,664 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿4,600,000 (฿1,720/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 4,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
26
Verified seller
฿ 11,500,000
Land
for sale in Thung Tom,
Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
10,200 m
2
/ 6 Rai 1 Ngan 50 Sq.W.
This property is a 10,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thung Tom,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿11,500,000 (฿1,120/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 11,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 92,300,000
Land
for sale in Chae Chang,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
59,076 m
2
/ 36 Rai 3 Ngan 69 Sq.W.
This property is a 59,076 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chae Chang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿92,300,000 (฿1,560/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 92,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 20,300,000
Land
for sale in Mueang Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
4,800 m
2
/ 3 Rai
This property is a 4,800 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mueang Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿20,300,000 (฿4,220/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 20,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 3,600,000
Land
for sale in Mae Pong,
Chiang Mai
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
6,400 m
2
/ 4 Rai
This
Land
is 4 rai, view very beautiful
Land
Price : ฿ 3,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 2,000,000
Land
for sale in Mueang Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
400 m
2
/ 1 Ngan
Beautiful
Land
for Sale: 100 Square WahFully filled and ready for construction, with a square-shaped plot. Nearby
Land
marks:Wat Pa Dara PhiromSansai HospitalMae Rim MarketKad Farang Mae RimMakro Mae RimMae Rim Plaza MarketMae Rim District OfficeGreen Valley Golf CourseMaejo UniversityLocated just 400 meters from the main road, accessible via a small lane.
Land
Price : ฿ 2,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
View
3
Verified seller
฿ 2,422,500
Land
for sale in Sop Tia,
Chiang Mai
Chom Thong , Chiang Mai
11,400 m
2
/ 7 Rai 50 Sq.W.
This property is a 11,400 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sop Tia,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿2,422,500 (฿212/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,422,500
Verified seller
฿ 517,000
Land
for sale in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
376 m
2
/ 94 Sq.W.
This property is a 376 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿517,000...
Land
Price : ฿ 517,000
Verified seller
฿ 10,000,000
Land
for sale in On Tai,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
6,368 m
2
/ 3 Rai 3 Ngan 92 Sq.W.
This property is a 6,368 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in On Tai,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿10,000,000 (฿1,570/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 10,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 22,000,000
Land
for sale in Chae Chang,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
5,632 m
2
/ 3 Rai 2 Ngan 8 Sq.W.
This property is a 5,632 SqM
Land
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿22,000,000 (฿3,900/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 22,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 14,500,000
Land
for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
6,160 m
2
/ 3 Rai 3 Ngan 40 Sq.W.
Escape the city bustle and build your dream home on this spacious 3 rai 3 ngan 40 sq. wah plot in the tranquil Nam Phrae area. Perfectly located just 15 minutes from Nimmanhaemin Road and
Chiang Mai
International Airport, this elevated, flood-free
Land
is ready to be built on. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including a PTT station just across the street.
Land
Price : ฿ 14,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 2,200,000
Land
for Sale in Wiang Doi Village
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
732 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 83 Sq.W.
This property is a 732 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Wiang Doi Village project in Choeng Doi,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿2,200,000 (฿3,000/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 6,400,000
Land
for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
3,200 m
2
/ 2 Rai
This property is a 3,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿6,400,000 (฿2,000/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 6,400,000
Verified seller
฿ 8,400,000
Land
for sale at Sinthana Village
San Sai , Chiang Mai
951.6 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 37.9 Sq.W.
This property is a 951.60 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Sinthana Village project in San Phranet,
Chiang Mai
and was completed in Apr 2002. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿8,400,000 (฿8,810/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 8,400,000
Verified seller
฿ 890,000
Land
for sale in Khuang Pao,
Chiang Mai
Chom Thong , Chiang Mai
1,200 m
2
/ 3 Ngan
This property is a 1,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khuang Pao,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿890,000 (฿741/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,300,000
Land
for sale in Ban Luang,
Chiang Mai
Chom Thong , Chiang Mai
9,600 m
2
/ 6 Rai
This property is a 9,600 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Luang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿2,300,000 (฿239/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 26,500,000
Land
for sale in Choeng Doi,
Chiang Mai
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
3,200 m
2
/ 2 Rai
This property is a 3,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Doi,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿26,500,000 (฿8,270/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 26,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 600,000
Land
for sale in Nong Yaeng,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
240 m
2
/ 60 Sq.W.
Land
for Sale in Nong Yaeng, Sansai – Peaceful Location Close to the City Discover a rare opportunity to own a piece of tranquil
Land
in Nong Yaeng, Sansai, just 20 minutes from
Chiang Mai
city. This medium to large-sized plot spans 60 square wah and is priced at only 10,000 Baht per square wah. Key Features:
Land
size: 60 sq. wah Just less than 3 km from the 118 road Located near shops and right...
Land
Price : ฿ 600,000
Verified seller
฿ 84,254,000
Land
for sale in Khuang Pao,
Chiang Mai
Chom Thong , Chiang Mai
33,900 m
2
/ 21 Rai 75 Sq.W.
This property is a 33,900 SqM
Land
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿84,254,000 (฿2,480/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 84,254,000
Verified seller
฿ 11,500,000
Land
for sale in Tha Wang Tan,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
5,396 m
2
/ 3 Rai 1 Ngan 49 Sq.W.
Land
for Sale at Tha wang tan, Saraphi.
Land
Size: 3 Rai 1 ngan 49 SQW. Or 3 Rai 149 SQW. Nearby
Chiang Mai
Outer Ring Road 2 km.
Land
Price : ฿ 11,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 14,000,000
Land
for sale at
Chiang Mai
Land
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
800 m
2
/ 2 Ngan
This property is a 800 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is part of the
Chiang Mai
Land
project in Chang Khlan,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿14,000,000 (฿17,500/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 14,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 9,070,000
Land
for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
3,628 m
2
/ 2 Rai 1 Ngan 7 Sq.W.
This property is a 3,628 SqM
Land
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿9,070,000 (฿2,500/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 9,070,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,990,000
Land
for sale at Methini Hill Place
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
332 m
2
/ 83 Sq.W.
This property is a 332 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Methini Hill Place project in San Phak Wan,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿2,990,000 (฿8,990/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,990,000
Verified seller
฿ 5,200,000
Land
for sale in Ban Luang,
Chiang Mai
Chom Thong , Chiang Mai
1,552 m
2
/ 3 Ngan 88 Sq.W.
This property is a 1,552 SqM
Land
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿5,200,000 (฿3,340/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 5,200,000
Verified seller
฿ 9,000,000
Land
for sale in San Pong,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
4,048 m
2
/ 2 Rai 2 Ngan 12 Sq.W.
This property is a 4,048 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Pong,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿2,220/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 9,000,000
«
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
»
Save search
Chiang Mai land Market insight
The median list price for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 6,440,839. The median list price per square wah for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 11,216 per sq.wah
The median rent price for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 31,878.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Chiang Mai
Receive offers
By registering you agree to Dot Property's