studio Land for Sale in Chiang Mai - Page 21 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
studio
Beds
0
-
682
results found
studio Land for Sale in Chiang Mai
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
682 results found
Save search
20
Verified seller
฿ 60,000,000
Land
for sale in Ban Pong,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
38,400 m
2
/ 24 Rai
This exceptional
Land
offering of 24 Rai (approximately 9.6 acres) presents a unique opportunity for developers and investors seeking a premier location in Hang Dong District,
Chiang Mai
. Nestled amidst mature trees, the property offers a serene and naturally cool environment, ideal for a variety of development projects.Unveiling Your VisionResorts & Retreats: Create a luxurious escape for discerning...
Land
Price : ฿ 60,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 17,732,000
Land
for sale in Nong Phueng,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
3,224 m
2
/ 2 Rai 6 Sq.W.
Prime Commercial
Land
with Restaurant for Sale | Saraphi,
Chiang Mai
Located in front of Yang Noeng Subdistrict MunicipalityOnly 30 meters from the old Lamphun Road — Easy access and excellent community location. Property Details
Land
Size: 806 square wah (3,224 square meters)Wide frontage: Ideal for commercial development or expansionExisting Structure: Large restaurant building4 bedrooms5 bathrooms1...
Land
Price : ฿ 17,732,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 16,900,000
Land
for sale in Mae Hia,
Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
740 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 85 Sq.W.
A Rare Opportunity: Spacious
Land
with Doi Suthep View in Prime Location This large plot of
Land
is ideally situated near a major road, yet offers peaceful living with no aircraft noise. Enjoy breathtaking views of Doi Suthep and the convenience of nearby amenities such as Makro and public utilities. The property includes a warm, memory-filled family home and a thriving fruit garden with jackfruit,...
Land
Price : ฿ 16,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
Land
for sale in San Klang,
Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
6,475 m
2
/ 4 Rai 18.75 Sq.W.
This property is a 6,475 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Klang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿910/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 15,000,000
Land
for sale in Chang Phueak,
Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
200 m
2
/ 50 Sq.W.
This property is a 200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chang Phueak,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿74,900/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 15,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 35,000,000
Land
for sale in Pa Pae,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
32,000 m
2
/ 20 Rai
This property is a 32,000 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Pae,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿35,000,000 (฿1,090/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 35,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 6,682,000
Land
for sale in San Pu Loei,
Chiang Mai
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
2,056 m
2
/ 1 Rai 1 Ngan 14 Sq.W.
This property is a 2,056 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Pu Loei,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿6,682,000 (฿3,250/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 6,682,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,700,000
Land
for sale in Ban Kat,
Chiang Mai
Mae Wang , Chiang Mai
680 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 70 Sq.W.
This property is a 680 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Kat,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,700,000 (฿2,500/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,700,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,500,000
Land
for sale 94 SqW
San Sai , Chiang Mai
376 m
2
/ 94 Sq.W.
This property is a 376 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is part of the J.C. Garden Ville project in San Na Meng,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,500,000 (฿3,980/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 21,500,000
Land
for sale in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
21,884 m
2
/ 13 Rai 2 Ngan 71 Sq.W.
This property is a 21,884 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿21,500,000 (฿980/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 21,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 3,500,000
Land
for sale in Nong Tong,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
5,004 m
2
/ 3 Rai 51 Sq.W.
This property is a 5,004 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Tong,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿698/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 3,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 6,820,000
Land
- Residential - For Sale - Saraphi,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
880 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 20 Sq.W.
Prime Residential
Land
for Sale in
Chiang Mai
- Endless PotentialDiscover this exceptional residential
Land
for sale in the vibrant city of
Chiang Mai
, North Thai
Land
. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home or invest in a high-value property, this 880 sqm (220 Sq.wah / 0-2-20 Rai) plot offers a fantastic opportunity in a thriving market.Key Features:Ideal Size & Orientation880 sqm of prime...
Land
Price : ฿ 6,820,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,610,000
Large Plot In Peaceful Residential Area
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
1,520 m
2
/ 3 Ngan 80 Sq.W.
Ready-to-Build
Land
in a Peaceful Residential Area — Nam Phrae, Hang DongAn excellent opportunity to secure a well-prepared
Land
plot in the quiet residential area of Nam Phrae, Hang Dong. This rectangular parcel has already been filled and leveled, with water and electricity available on site—making it ideal for immediate development.Surrounded by established quality homes, the neighborhood offers...
Land
Price : ฿ 3,610,000
Verified seller
฿ 35,000,000
Land
for sale in Nong Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
11,200 m
2
/ 7 Rai
This property is a 11,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿35,000,000 (฿3,120/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 35,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 1,200,000
Unblock
Land
Plot in Phu Fah Garden Home
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
224.8 m
2
/ 56.2 Sq.W.
This property is a 224.80 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Phufah Garden Home 4 project in Tha Wang Tan,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,200,000 (฿5,320/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,200,000
Verified seller
฿ 150,000,000
Land
for sale in Ban Mae,
Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
98,560 m
2
/ 61 Rai 2 Ngan 40 Sq.W.
This property is a 98,560 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Mae,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿150,000,000 (฿1,520/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 150,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,245,000
Land
for sale in Choeng Doi,
Chiang Mai
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
664 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 66 Sq.W.
This property is a 664 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Doi,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,245,000 (฿1,870/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,245,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 1,900,000
Land
for sale in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
800 m
2
/ 2 Ngan
This property is a 800 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,900,000 (฿2,370/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 990,000
Land
for sale in Tha Wang Tan,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
368 m
2
/ 92 Sq.W.
Vacant
Land
,
Land
preparation completed. Approximately 92 square wah, suitable for building a house. Close to the community and Big C Mae Hia. Convenient access to and from the city, not far from the airport. Located between Ring Road 2 and 3. About 9 km from Mae Hia intersection, 8 km from Samoeng intersection, and 13 km from the airport.
Land
Price : ฿ 990,000
Verified seller
฿ 10,335,000
Land
for sale in Pa Daet,
Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
1,060 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 65 Sq.W.
This property is a 1,060 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Daet,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿10,335,000 (฿9,720/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 10,335,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,290,000
Land
for sale in ,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
1,600 m
2
/ 1 Rai
This property is a 1,600 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Hang Dong,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿2,290,000 (฿1,430/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 14,000,000
Land
for sale in Mae Taeng,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
14,400 m
2
/ 9 Rai
This property is a 14,400 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Taeng,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿14,000,000 (฿971/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 14,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 2,800,000
Land
for sale in Nam Bo Luang,
Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
1,600 m
2
/ 1 Rai
This property is a 1,600 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Bo Luang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿2,800,000 (฿1,750/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,800,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,700,000
Land
for sale in Don Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
552 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 38 Sq.W.
Land
near Mueang Chiangmai District- Far from main road 200 M
Land
Price : ฿ 1,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 47,520,000
Large 48 Rai Plot Of
Land
With Mountain Views Ready For Development
Mae On , Chiang Mai
75,200 m
2
/ 47 Rai
This scenic plot of
Land
in Ban Sahakon valley in Mae On has an expansive 48 Rai (21
Land
deeds but selling all together) surrounded by rice fields and panoramic views of the mountains. It has road access from two sides as well as connections to electricity and water nearby. A stream/canal also borders one side. Great development investment opportunity. Price: 1.3M THB/Rai. Plots can also be sold separately.
Land
Price : ฿ 47,520,000
«
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
»
Save search
Chiang Mai land Market insight
The median list price for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 6,440,839. The median list price per square wah for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 11,216 per sq.wah
The median rent price for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 31,878.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Chiang Mai