studio Land for Sale in Chiang Mai - Page 22 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
studio
Beds
0
-
682
results found
studio Land for Sale in Chiang Mai
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
682 results found
Save search
5
Verified seller
฿ 1,500,000
Land
for sale in Mae Pu Kha,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
816 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 4 Sq.W.
Land
for Sale – San Kamphaeng - Mae Pu Soi 7Opposite Suan Dek San Kamphaeng School Opposite Suan Dek San Kamphaeng School
Land
size: 204 square wah (2 ngan 4 sq.wah)Title deed: Ready to transferAccess: Public road entranceFrontage: 20 meters wide along the road
Land
filled and leveled, with electricity and water supplyZoning: Construction up to 23 meters allowed
Land
Price : ฿ 1,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 539,999
Land
for sale in Mae Faek Mai,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
448 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 12 Sq.W.
This property is a 448 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Faek Mai,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿539,999 (฿1,200/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 539,999
Verified seller
฿ 2,100,000
Land
for sale in Thung Tom,
Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
5,683 m
2
/ 3 Rai 2 Ngan 20.75 Sq.W.
This property is a 5,683 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thung Tom,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿2,100,000 (฿369/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,100,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
Land
for sale in Yu Wa,
Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
14,400 m
2
/ 9 Rai
This property is a 14,400 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Yu Wa,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿312/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
View
3
Verified seller
฿ 2,200,000
Prime Ready To Build Plot in Nam Phrae, Hang Dong
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
993 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 48.25 Sq.W.
Discover the perfect canvas for your next vision-a substantial 248.3 Sq.wah (992 Sq.m)
Land
parcel in Serenity-laced San Klang, San Pa Tong District. Set in an emerging upscale enclave, this flat, cleared lot is ready for immediate development and promises privacy, space, and future value appreciation. With modern homes and lush green buffer zones nearby, it offers an ideal blank slate for investors,...
Land
Price : ฿ 2,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 1,500,000
Land
for sale in Khuang Pao,
Chiang Mai
Chom Thong , Chiang Mai
4,400 m
2
/ 2 Rai 3 Ngan
This property is a 4,400 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khuang Pao,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,500,000 (฿340/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,000,000
Land
for sale in San Klang,
Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
740 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 85 Sq.W.
This property is a 740 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Klang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿2,000,000 (฿2,700/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 1.35 billion
Land
for sale in Chai Sathan,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
332,800 m
2
/ 208 Rai
208 Rai
Land
for sale in front of Boonthavorn
Chiang Mai
Land
Price : ฿ 1.35 billion
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 19,500,000
Land
for sale in Ban Mae,
Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
31,200 m
2
/ 19 Rai 2 Ngan
This property is a 31,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Mae,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿19,500,000 (฿623/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 19,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 19,200,000
Land
for sale in San Phisuea,
Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
4,800 m
2
/ 3 Rai
This property is a 4,800 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Phisuea,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿19,200,000 (฿3,990/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 19,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 3,790,600
Land
for sale in San Phak Wan,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
688 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 72 Sq.W.
This property is a 688 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Phak Wan,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿3,790,600 (฿5,490/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 3,790,600
Verified seller
฿ 6,500,000
Land
for sale in On Tai,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
5,580 m
2
/ 3 Rai 1 Ngan 95 Sq.W.
This property is a 5,580 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in On Tai,