Condos for Rent in Phuket - Page 43 | Thailand-Property
Min price
฿ 2,000
฿ 4,000
฿ 6,000
฿ 8,000
฿ 10,000
฿ 15,000
฿ 20,000
฿ 25,000
฿ 30,000
฿ 35,000
฿ 40,000
฿ 45,000
฿ 50,000
฿ 60,000
฿ 70,000
฿ 80,000
฿ 90,000
฿ 100,000
฿ 125,000
฿ 150,000
฿ 200,000
฿ 250,000
฿ 300,000
฿ 350,000
฿ 400,000
฿ 500,000
฿ 600,000
฿ 700,000
฿ 800,000
฿ 900,000
฿ 1,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 2,000
฿ 4,000
฿ 6,000
฿ 8,000
฿ 10,000
฿ 15,000
฿ 20,000
฿ 25,000
฿ 30,000
฿ 35,000
฿ 40,000
฿ 45,000
฿ 50,000
฿ 60,000
฿ 70,000
฿ 80,000
฿ 90,000
฿ 100,000
฿ 125,000
฿ 150,000
฿ 200,000
฿ 250,000
฿ 300,000
฿ 350,000
฿ 400,000
฿ 500,000
฿ 600,000
฿ 700,000
฿ 800,000
฿ 900,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 10,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
3,028
results found
Condos for Rent in Phuket
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
3,028 results found
Save search
11
Verified seller
฿ 45,000
/ month
1 bdr Premium
Condo
with mountain view for rent
Thalang , Phuket
1
1
52 m
2
Available for rent: Premium
Condo
in Diamond
Condo
minium Bang Tao, located in Building 5 on the 5th floor.Property details:Size: 52 sqmFloor: 5th floorBuilding: 5Mountain viewNo construction noise and viewBright and peaceful atmosphereFully furnished and fully equippedWashing machine and all essentials for comfortable livingThis unit stands out for its privacy and calm environment, making it...
Condo
Price : ฿ 45,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 33,000
/ month
Live Like a King: Luxurious 45 SqM Studio in Paradise, Kamala,
Phuket
Kathu , Phuket
1
45 m
2
Are you looking for a luxurious lifestyle in paradise? Look no further than this 45 SqM studio
Condo
as part of the Nakalay Palm project in Kamala,
Phuket
. Completed in December 2009, you can purchase this
Condo
for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿144,444/SqM) and it comes with one full bathroom.This property is conveniently located near beaches, restaurants, and other tourist attractions, so you...
Condo
Price : ฿ 33,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 18,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at Zcape I
Thalang , Phuket
1
1
30 m
2
This property is a 30 SqM
Condo
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Zcape I project in Choeng Thale,
Phuket
.
Condo
Price : ฿ 18,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 75,000
/ month
2 Bedrooms for Rent at Cassia Laguna
Thalang , Phuket
2
2
75 m
2
About This
Condo
miniumThis property is a 2 Bedrooms
Condo
minium, available for rent in Choeng thale, Thalang,
Phuket
.
Condo
Price : ฿ 75,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 38,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
for Rent at The BASE Bukit
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
2
50.38 m
2
2 bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms for Rent at The Base Bukit by SansiriThis room has never been rented before.1-year contract Fully furnished, ready to move in Unit Details : -Building B, 3rd floor -20Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Facilities• Swimming pool• Fitness center• Co-working space• Parking• 24-hour security systemWifi and other facilities negotiable*No pets allowed HighlightsWalkable to Central
Phuket
Fully...
Condo
Price : ฿ 38,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 32,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at The Title Rawai Phase 1-2
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
1
1
43.23 m
2
This property is a 43.23 SqM
Condo
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Rawai Phase 1-2 project in Rawai,