3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 25 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,723
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,723 results found
Save search
15
Verified seller
฿ 2,950,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Gusto Petchkasem-Taweewattana
Thawi Watthana , Bangkok
3
2
21.6 m
2
This property is a 21.60 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Gusto Petchkasem-Taweewattana project in Thawi Watthana,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,950,000 (฿136,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,950,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 11,900,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at City Plus Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut
Khlong Toei , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
3
4
220 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2507695Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 220 squaremeters, at City Plus Sukhumvit 50project, in the popular Khlong Toei district near BTS On Nut. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Refrigerator * Microwave * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2010 * Covered car parkHaven’t found a place you love...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 11,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,900,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77 in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Si Nut
3
4
226 m
2
PropertyScout ID 19452053 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 226 squaremeters, at Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77 project, in thepopular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 55,000,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at The Lofts Sathorn near MRT Khlong Toei
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
BTS Chong Nonsi
3
3
390 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1837752Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 390 squaremeters, at The Lofts Sathorn project, inthe popular Yan Nawa district near MRT Khlong Toei. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2003 * Security camerasHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 55,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 2,500,000
Golden Opportunity! Spacious Corner-Unit Townhome – Feels Like a Detached House Location Baan Monthon 3, Nong Khaem | Near MRT Blue Line
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
2
480 m
2
Golden Opportunity! Spacious Corner-Unit Townhome – Feels Like a Detached House Location Baan Monthon 3, Nong Khaem | Near MRT Blue Line | -------e Convenience.TPI-2993.Location : Nong Khang Phlu Subdistrict, Nong Khaem District,
Bangkok
10160https://maps.app.goo.gl/MFfgy3XcwYuqk----.Property Details:✅ Type: 2-Storey Townhome (Corner Unit) for maximum privacy and extra space.✅ Land Size: 22.6...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,440,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome PATIO RAMA 2 CX-122272
Chom Thong , Bangkok
3
3
76 m
2
/ 19 Sq.W.
Project : PATIO RAMA 2Location area: Rama 2 Soi 33 (Soi Wat Yai Rom) Rama 2 , Bang Mot , Chom Thong ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-122272 FOR SELL...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,440,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,480,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Golden Town Sathorn BTS-Wutthakat CX-121420
Chom Thong , Bangkok
BTS Wutthakat
3
2
65.2 m
2
/ 16.3 Sq.W.
Project : Golden Town SathornLocation area: , Bang Wa , Phasi Charoen ,
Bangkok
10160GPS : Station : BTS-Wutthakat Listing ID : CX-121420 FOR SELL : 3,480,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16.30 Usable area : 96 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : 1 Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : club houseSalt...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,480,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 6,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Casa Grand Kaset-Nawamin
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
175 m
2
This property is a 175 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Casa Grand Kaset-Nawamin project in Chorakhe Bua,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿39,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 3,900,000
Townhouse
for Sale
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
3
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Reseo Home Wongwaen-Ramintra project in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2020. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,900,000 (฿32,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
300 m
2
This property is a 300 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿19,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 4,800,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77 in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Si Nut
3
3
200 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2530400Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 200 squaremeters, at Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77project, in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 2,390,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Amarin Niwet 3 Plan 4 CX-144611
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
2
96 m
2
/ 24 Sq.W.
Project : Amarin Niwet 3 Plan 4Location area: Saimai , Sai Mai , Sai Mai ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-144611 FOR SELL : 2,390,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 24 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 1Highlights :-newly renovated-corner unitFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 2,250,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Nawamin,
Bangkok
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
2
224 m
2
This property is a 224 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nawamin,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,250,000 (฿10,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,250,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 22,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Khlong Khwang,
Bangkok
Taling Chan , Bangkok
3
3
240 m
2
This property is a 240 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Khwang,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2013. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿22,000,000 (฿91,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 22,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 14,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Area 32
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
239 m
2
3 Bedroom 4 Bathroom new build house for sale
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 14,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
34
Verified seller
฿ 5,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Phongphang,
Bangkok
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
3
2
150 m
2
This property is a 150 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Phongphang,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿33,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,200,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Connect Ramintra 65
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Ram Inthra Km.6
3
2
119 m
2
This property is a 119 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Connect Ramintra 65 project in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,200,000 (฿26,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 2,800,000
Your Castle in the Connect Onnut 2: 3 Bed, 2 Bath for ฿2,800,000
Prawet , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ban Thap Chang
3
2
96 m
2
Welcome to your perfect HOME – an exceptional 96 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in the esteemed project, The Connect Onnut 2 in Prawet,
Bangkok
. Built in Jan 2013, this
Townhouse
is a cut above the rest: crafted with supreme quality furnishings, its stunning architecture and modernized luxury will leave you in awe.Take pleasure in generously-spacious interiors with an open-plan concept...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 8,590,000
FOR SELL Homeoffice Nue Hybe Suksawat CX-141549
Rat Burana , Bangkok
3
3
81.6 m
2
/ 20.4 Sq.W.
Project : Nue Hybe SuksawatLocation area: Suksawat , Rat Burana , Rat Burana ,
Bangkok
10140GPS : Listing ID : CX-141549 FOR SELL : 8,590,000 ฿ Property type : Homeoffice No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 20.4 Usable area : 176 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : ClubhouseLobbySwimming PoolGymMeeting RoomParkPlaygroundParkingCCTV...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 8,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 5,300,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Grand I-Design Vibhavadi CX-136173
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
3
136 m
2
/ 34 Sq.W.
Project : Grand I-Design VibhavadiLocation area: Vibhavadi Rangsit , Sanambin , Don Mueang ,
Bangkok
10210GPS : Listing ID : CX-136173 FOR SELL : 5,300,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 34 Usable area : 220 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : Park, security guardNearby...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 4,990,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Khlong Chaokhun Sing,
Bangkok
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Mahatthai
3
2
158 m
2
This property is a 158 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Chaokhun Sing,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,990,000 (฿31,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 6,600,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome BAAN KLANG MUANG RAMA9-RAMKHMAHAENG CX-129719
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
76 m
2
/ 19 Sq.W.
Project : BAAN KLANG MUANG RAMA9-RAMKHMAHAENGLocation area: , Phlapphla , Wang Thong Lang ,
Bangkok
22000GPS : Listing ID : CX-129719 FOR SELL : 6,600,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 19 Usable area : 149 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : - park– Clubhouse-...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 1,804,124
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Thanasuk Village
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
2
18 m
2
This property is a 18 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Thanasuk Village project in Nong Khaem,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2003. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,804,124 (฿100,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,804,124
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
1
Verified seller
฿ 16,490,000
Elegant Corner Unit – L Scape Ratchada 20 Townhome
Huai Khwang , Bangkok
MRT Ratchadaphisek
3
4
228 m
2
💝 New Home Ratchada 20 – Rare Find Townhome in Prime Location!📍Location: Soi Rung Rueang, Ratchada 20✨Exceptional Location – True Ratchada Core!Only 500 m. from main Ratchadaphisek RoadMRT Ratchadaphisek – 800 m.MRT Sutthisan – 950 m.Just 1 stop to Huai KhwangOnly 3 stops to Central Rama 9🏠 3.5 Storey Townhome with Functional RooftopLand Size: 22 sq.wahUsable Area: 228 sq.m.3 Bedrooms1...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 16,490,000
Verified seller
฿ 29,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Siiri Square Charoenkrung 80
Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok
3
5
284 m
2
This property is a 284 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siiri Square Charoenkrung 80 project in Bang Kho Laem,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jun 2017. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿29,500,000 (฿104,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 29,500,000
«
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok