3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 22 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,724
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,724 results found
Save search
20
Verified seller
฿ 2,350,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Golden Town Ramintra-Khubon
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
2
96 m
2
This property is a 96 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Golden Town Ramintra-Khubon project in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2018. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,350,000 (฿24,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,350,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 6,600,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Suan Laem Thong 2 Phatthanakan 28 CX-141605
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
3
136 m
2
/ 34 Sq.W.
Project : Suan Laem Thong 2 Phatthanakan 28Location area: Phatthanakan 28 Phatthanakan , Suan Luang , Suan Luang ,
Bangkok
10250GPS : Listing ID : CX-141605 FOR SELL : 6,600,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 34 Usable area : 250 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
2
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lat Krabang,
Bangkok
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
3
250 m
2
🏡 3.5-Storey Townhome for Sale – Brand New from DeveloperUsable Area: Over 215 sq.m.3 Bedrooms, 3 BathroomsLiving Room, Family RoomParking for 2 Cars🏊♂️ Facilities:Swimming PoolFitness Center📍Nearby Amenities:Airport Rail Link Lat Krabang – 3 kmRobinson Lifestyle Lat Krabang – 0.5 kmThe Paseo Mall Lat Krabang – 0.55 kmMakro Food Service – 0.7 kmExpressway – 2.5 km✅ Brand-new...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
1
Verified seller
฿ 6,990,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Urbanio Vibha - Chaengwattana
Lak Si , Bangkok
3
3
180 m
2
This property is a 180 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Urbanio Vibha - Chaengwattana project in Thung Song Hong,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2021. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,990,000 (฿38,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
16
Verified seller
฿ 10,000,000
Luxury Townhome ordiz
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Udom Suk
3
4
200 m
2
𝗖𝗢𝗥𝗗𝗜𝗭 อุดมสุข บ้านทาวน์โฮมหรู 3 ชั้นขาย/เช่า (เจ้าของบ้านปล่อยเอง) พื้นที่ใช้สอยเทียบเท่าบ้านเดี่ยวถึง 200 ตร.ม. 𝗖𝗢𝗥𝗗𝗜𝗭 อุดมสุข บ้านทาวน์โฮมหรู...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 10,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 2,590,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Teerawan CX-126888
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
MRT Bang Chan
3
2
79.2 m
2
/ 19.8 Sq.W.
Project : Baan TeerawanLocation area: Phraya Suren , Bang Chan , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-126888 FOR SELL : 2,590,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 19.8 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : -Nearby...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 12,900,000
For Sale 3-storey
Townhouse
, Rama 9 Soi 41, 28 sq m. , Suan Luang , Suan Luang ,
Bangkok
, CX-125547
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
4
112 m
2
/ 28 Sq.W.
Project : 3-storey
Townhouse
, Rama 9 Soi 41, 28 sq m.Location area: , Suan Luang , Suan Luang ,
Bangkok
10250GPS : https://maps.app.goo.gl/ao8z6SZa72G9g---- Station : ARL-Hua Mak Listing ID : CX-125547 FOR SELL : 12,900,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 28 Usable area : 180 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 4 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 10,900,000
Soar to the Future of Luxury! Thanapat Haus Sathorn-Narathiwas
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
3
4
230 m
2
This property is a 230 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Thanapat Haus Sathorn-Narathiwas project in Chong Nonsi,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿10,900,000 (฿47,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 10,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 3,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Patio Ladkrabang-Moterway
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
2
118 m
2
This property is a 118 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Patio Ladkrabang-Moterway project in Thap Yao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jul 2023. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,800,000 (฿32,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 2,850,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Ranee 5 Kaset-Nawamin
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
150 m
2
This property is a 150 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ranee 5 Kaset-Nawamin project in Chorakhe Bua,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2013. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,850,000 (฿19,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 2,290,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Phra Pin 4 CX-145636
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
2
108 m
2
/ 27 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Phra Pin 4Location area: Macharoen , Nong Khaem , Nong Khaem ,
Bangkok
10160GPS : Listing ID : CX-145636 FOR SELL : 2,290,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 27 Usable area : 120 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 2Highlights :-newly renovated-wide frontageFurniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 2,050,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Warangkun Leab Khlong Song CX-144273
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Warangkun Leab Khlong SongLocation area: Leab Khlong Song , Bang Chan , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-144273 FOR SELL : 2,050,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : Security guardNearby...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,050,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 1,780,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Pruksa Ville 6 Raminthra-Phrayasurain
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
76 m
2
This property is a 76 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksa Ville 6 Raminthra-Phrayasurain project in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jul 2011. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,780,000 (฿23,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,780,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 2,200,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome BaanThanasuk CX-137491
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
2
96 m
2
/ 24 Sq.W.
Project : BaanThanasukLocation area: Phetkasem 81 Come prosper. , Nong Khaem , Nong Khaem ,
Bangkok
10160GPS : Listing ID : CX-137491 FOR SELL : 2,200,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 24 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0 Other details : All rooms have air conditioning.The kitchen has been...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 1,400,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome BaanThanasuk CX-127093
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
2
72 m
2
/ 18 Sq.W.
Bangkok
10160GPS : Listing ID : CX-127093 FOR SELL : 1,400,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 18 Usable area : 108 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : Security (Security Guard)Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,100,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Ratchapruek Suvarnabhumi - Ladkrabang
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
2
96 m
2
This property is a 96 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Ratchapruek Suvarnabhumi - Ladkrabang project in Lam Pla Thio,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,100,000 (฿21,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,890,000
ขายบ้าน พฤกษา 61 เพชรเกษม 63 ใกล้ MRT หลักสอง เดอะมอลล์บางแค
Bang Khae , Bangkok
3
2
96 m
2
ได้บ้านหลังมุม 34.2 ตร.ว ในทำเลเพชรเกษม-บางแค-หลักสองในงบ ไม่ถึง 3 ล้าน มีต่อเติมพื้นที่ใช้สอยภายเพิ่มเหมาะสำหรับอยู่อาศัยหรือปล่อยเช่า.รายละเอียด...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 6,000,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Klang Muang Sathorn - Taksin 1 BTS-Wutthakat CX-145257
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Wutthakat
3
3
77.6 m
2
/ 19.4 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Klang Muang Sathorn - Taksin 1Location area: Ratchadaphisek , Bang Kho , Chom Thong ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Station : BTS-Wutthakat Listing ID : CX-145257 FOR SELL : 6,000,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 19.4 Usable area : 180 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-corner unitFurniture :...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
1
Verified seller
฿ 7,990,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Si Nut
3
3
195 m
2
Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77 is a luxurious and elegant townhome positioned in a prime central city with easy access to every destination as it directly links to Sukhumvit Road. Moreover, it provides convenient access to leading shopping malls like The Emporium, J Avenue Paradise Park, as well as Samitivej Hospital that the residents can choose according to their preferences....
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 2,700,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Connect Onnut-Wongwann
Prawet , Bangkok
3
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Connect Onnut-Wongwann project in Dokmai,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,700,000 (฿26,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Cher Wongwaen-Sathorn near MRT Lak Song
Bang Khae , Bangkok
MRT Lak Song
3
4
250 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1727376Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 250 squaremeters, at Cher Wongwaen-Sathornproject, in the popular Bang Khae district near MRT Lak Song. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2020 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 6,378,000
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and exit many routes.Selling Price: 6,378,000 BahtDetails3.5-storey
Townhouse
Land area: 20.30 sq.wahUsable area: 81.2 sq.m.3 bedrooms3 bathroomsMultipurpose areaKitchen zoneDining areaLiving space / stair hallParking for 3 carsModern design with high ceilings,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,378,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 6,645,000
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and exit many routes.Selling Price: 6,645,000 BahtDetails3.5-storey
Townhouse
Land area: 21.80 sq.wahUsable area: 87.2 sq.m.3 bedrooms3 bathroomsMultipurpose areaKitchen zoneDining areaLiving space / stair hallParking for 3 carsModern design with high ceilings,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,645,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 6,725,000
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and exit many routes.Selling Price: 6,725,000 BahtDetails3.5-storey
Townhouse
Land area: 22.30 sq.wahUsable area: 89.2 sq.m.3 bedrooms3 bathroomsMultipurpose areaKitchen zoneDining areaLiving space / stair hallParking for 3 carsModern design with high ceilings,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,725,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 2,590,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Pruksa Prime Ramintra - Kubon
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
2
95 m
2
This property is a 95 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Pruksa Prime Ramintra - Kubon project in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,590,000 (฿27,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,590,000
«
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok