3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 21 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,724
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,724 results found
Save search
26
1
Verified seller
฿ 21,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Glam Ladprao 71
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
385 m
2
This property is a 385 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Glam Ladprao 71 project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2019. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿21,500,000 (฿55,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 21,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 1,850,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome BaanThanasuk CX-138605
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
2
84 m
2
/ 21 Sq.W.
Project : BaanThanasukLocation area: Phetkasem 81 Come prosper. , Nong Khaem , Nong Khaem ,
Bangkok
10160GPS : Listing ID : CX-138605 FOR SELL : 1,850,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 21 Usable area : 0 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : Security (Security Guard)Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 6,300,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Arnintown Thientalay 7 CX-135308
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
3
73.2 m
2
/ 18.3 Sq.W.
Project : Arnintown Thientalay 7Location area: Thientalay 7 Bang Khun Thian , Samae Dam , Bang Khun Thian ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-135308 FOR SELL : 6,300,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 18.3 Usable area : 165 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
30
Verified seller
฿ 2,300,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Nong Khang Phlu,
Bangkok
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Khang Phlu,
Bangkok
and was completed in Aug 2020. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,300,000 (฿22,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Casa City Sukontasawat 1
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
220 m
2
This property is a 220 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Casa City Sukontasawat 1 project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿20,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 2,650,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Pruksa Ville 53/2 Sakae Ngam CX-140708
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
2
80 m
2
/ 20 Sq.W.
Project : Pruksa Ville 53/2 Sakae NgamLocation area: Sakae Ngam 14 Rama 2 , Samae Dam , Bang Khun Thian ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-140708 FOR SELL : 2,650,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 20 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 2Highlights :-newly renovated-wide frontageFurniture : -Partly...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,650,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 3,090,000
For Sale Merito Phetkasem 63 , wide frontage , Lak Song , Bang Khae ,
Bangkok
, CX-139055
Bang Khae , Bangkok
3
3
90.8 m
2
/ 22.7 Sq.W.
Project : Merito Phetkasem 63Location area: , Lak Song , Bang Khae ,
Bangkok
10160GPS : https://maps.app.goo.gl/Mna1b5tTqU8z8---- Station : MRT-Lak Song Listing ID : CX-139055 FOR SELL : 3,090,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 22.7 Usable area : 0 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : 1 Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-wide frontageFurniture...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,090,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 2,800,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Pisan Bangkhuntian Project 16 soi Bangkhuntian 14 CX-129698
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
2
80 m
2
/ 20 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Pisan Bangkhuntian Project 16 soi Bangkhuntian 14Location area: Bangkhuntian 14 Bangkhuntian , Samae Dam , Bang Khun Thian ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-129698 FOR SELL : 2,800,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 20 Usable area : 120 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 2Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 2,350,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Pisan Bang Kadi 1 CX-123177
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
2
72 m
2
/ 18 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Pisan Bang Kadi 1Location area: Bang Kadi 25 Bang Kadi , Samae Dam , Bang Khun Thian ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-123177 FOR SELL : 2,350,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 18 Usable area : 140 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : 2 Parking : 1 Direction : 4Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Recreation Park24-hour...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,350,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 2,350,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome BAAN PISAN TEANTALAY 20 (1) CX-123186
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
2
78 m
2
/ 19.5 Sq.W.
Project : BAAN PISAN TEANTALAY 20 (1)Location area: Soi Thian Talay 20 Bang Khun Thian-Chai Thale , Samae Dam , Bang Khun Thian ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-123186 FOR SELL : 2,350,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 19.5 Usable area : 150 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : 2 Parking : 1 Direction : 2Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,350,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 3,200,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome City Sense Ramintra Watcharaphon CX-122729
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Vatcharaphon
3
2
79.2 m
2
/ 19.8 Sq.W.
Project : City Sense Ramintra WatcharaphonLocation area: Watcharaphon , Tha Raeng , Bang Khen ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-122729 FOR SELL : 3,200,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 19.8 Usable area : 130.35 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : - Security system...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 7,800,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at The Blisz Sathorn - Charan 35 near MRT Fai Chai
Bangkok Noi , Bangkok
MRT Fai Chai
3
4
222 m
2
PropertyScout ID 12578123 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 222 squaremeters, at The Blisz Sathorn - Charan 35 project, in thepopular
Bangkok
Noi district near MRT Fai Chai. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Refrigerator * Balcony * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2023 * Gym * Relaxing swimming pool * Beautiful garden area on premise *...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 3,190,000
Townhouse
at Pruksa Ville 62/2 Nimitmai
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
95 m
2
🔥 Urgent Sale – Affordable 2-Storey
Townhouse
at Pruksa Ville 62/2 NimitmaiBeautiful empty house, large land size, in a great location near the Pink Line --S (Min Buri Station)📍 Location:Pruksa Ville 62/2, Nimitmai Road, Saikongdin Subdistrict, Klong Sam Wa District,
Bangkok
10510 📐 Property Details:• Land size: 41.8 sq.wah (167.2 sq.m)• Usable area: 95 sq.m• 3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms•...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,190,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 2,090,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome PRUKSA VILLE 36 SONGPRAPA-DONMUANG CX-145113
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
2
76.4 m
2
/ 19.1 Sq.W.
Project : PRUKSA VILLE 36 SONGPRAPA-DONMUANGLocation area: , Lak Hok , Mueang Pathum Thani , Pathum Thani 12000GPS : Listing ID : CX-145113 FOR SELL : 2,090,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 19.1 Usable area : 130 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 4Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,090,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,200,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Jongsuk Wong Sawang 19 MRT-Wong Sawang CX-129880
Bang Sue , Bangkok
3
2
72 m
2
/ 18 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Jongsuk Wong Sawang 19Location area: Wong Sawang 19 Wong Sawang , Wong Sawang , Bang Su ,
Bangkok
GPS : Station : MRT-Wong Sawang Listing ID : CX-129880 FOR SELL : 3,200,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 18 Usable area : 90 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,200,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,255,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Pruksa Ville 55 Wongwaen-Ramintra CX-106164
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
96 m
2
/ 24 Sq.W.
Project : Pruksa Ville 55 Wongwaen-RamintraLocation area: , Bang Chan , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-106164 FOR SELL : 2,255,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 24 Usable area : 250 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-corner unitFurniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : - Security.,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,255,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
1
Verified seller
฿ 4,700,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Ngamwongwan
Lak Si , Bangkok
3
3
150 m
2
This property is a 150 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Ngamwongwan project in Thung Song Hong,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,700,000 (฿31,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 2,590,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome The Colors Wongwaen - Ramintra 2 CX-133904
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
70.4 m
2
/ 17.6 Sq.W.
Project : The Colors Wongwaen - Ramintra 2Location area: Khlong Nueng , Bang Chan , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-133904 FOR SELL : 2,590,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 17.6 Usable area : 112 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : club houseswimming...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,590,000
Verified seller
฿ 6,500,000
Townhome for Sale – Simantra Village, Lat Phrao 71
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
MRT Chok Chai 4
3
4
195 m
2
Second-phase house (no issues with cracks or rain leakage, saving future maintenance costs)3 Air conditioners (installed in all bedrooms)Fully built-in kitchen
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,680,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
1
96 m
2
This property is a 96 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,680,000 (฿27,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,680,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
1
Verified seller
฿ 3,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Connect Watcharaphon - Phoemsin
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
1
155 m
2
Be a part of the new quality society at The Connect Watcharapol - Permsin, a new modern townhome designed in Modish Real Living style. The 3-bedroom
Townhouse
accent the design that makes every square inch extra spacious to support the finest living. A large master bedroom gives maximum privacy, and the bathrooms are well-positioned. Fill your favorite corner with a large hall downstairs and separate...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 3,244,500
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Beato Ekachai-Kanlapaphruek
Bang Bon , Bangkok
3
3
130 m
2
This property is a 130 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Beato Ekachai-Kanlapaphruek project in Bang Bon,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,244,500 (฿24,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,244,500
Verified seller
฿ 4,890,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Patio Vibhavadi-Songprapa
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
3
185 m
2
This property is a 185 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Patio Vibhavadi-Songprapa project in...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 3,200,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Kehathani 4 CX-143260
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
3
2
160 m
2
/ 40 Sq.W.
Project : Kehathani 4Location area: Ramkhamhaeng , Saphan Sung , Saphan Sung ,
Bangkok
10240GPS : Listing ID : CX-143260 FOR SELL : 3,200,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 40 Usable area : 140 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Security officer (security guard)Nearby...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 2,250,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Mueang Pracha Ramindra
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
113 m
2
This property is a 113 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mueang Pracha Ramindra project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,250,000 (฿19,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,250,000
«
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok