3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 24 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,721
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,721 results found
Save search
37
Verified seller
฿ 17,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at THER Ladprao 93
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao
3
4
300 m
2
This property is a 300 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the THER Ladprao 93 project in Khlong Chaokhun Sing,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿17,900,000 (฿59,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 17,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
1
1
Verified seller
฿ 30,000,000
4-Story
Townhouse
for Sale Sukhumvit 31
Bangkok
Watthana , Bangkok
MRT Phetchaburi
3
3
300 m
2
4-Story
Townhouse
for Sale Sukhumvit 31
Bangkok
This spacious 4-story
Townhouse
is now available for sale in the heart of
Bangkok
's CBD, located on Sukhumvit 31 (Prasarnmit). Just minutes from BTS Asoke, MRT Phetchaburi, and Srinakharinwirot University, the property is situated in the secure Chicha Castle compound—ideal for families and investors alike.? Key Property Features? 4 stories, 300 sqm living...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 30,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 4,850,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Siamese Blossom @ Fashion
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
MRT Nopparat
3
3
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siamese Blossom @ Fashion project in Khan Na Yao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2013. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,850,000 (฿24,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 6,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Neo Space Plus
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
170 m
2
This property is a 170 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Neo Space Plus project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿35,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 3,300,000
3 Bedroom towhouse for sale
Chom Thong , Bangkok
BTS Wutthakat
3
2
96 m
2
This property is a 96 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Golden Town Sathorn project in Bang Khun Thian,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,300,000 (฿34,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
Verified seller
฿ 3,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Anusawari,
Bangkok
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Ram Inthra 3
3
2
115 m
2
This property is a 115 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Anusawari,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,000,000 (฿26,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 2,390,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Niransiri Phase 3
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
3
149 m
2
This property is a 149 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Niransiri Phase 3 project in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2009. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,390,000 (฿16,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
View
3
Verified seller
฿ 2,785,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome The Connect Onnut 2 CX-135044
Prawet , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ban Thap Chang
3
2
86 m
2
/ 21.5 Sq.W.
Project : The Connect Onnut 2Location area: Chaloem Phrakiat Rama IX Soi 87 , Prawet , Lat Krabang ,
Bangkok
10250GPS : Listing ID : CX-135044 FOR SELL : 2,785,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 21.5 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : Security SystemPublic...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,785,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,600,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Lumpini Town Ville Ladkrabang - Suvarnabhumi CX-122455
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
3
74.4 m
2
/ 18.6 Sq.W.
Project : Lumpini Town Ville Ladkrabang - SuvarnabhumiLocation area: Luang Phaeng , Thap Yao , Lat Krabang ,
Bangkok
10520GPS : Listing ID : CX-122455...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,600,000
Verified seller
฿ 8,150,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome PATIO Watcharapol-Ramindra MRT-Vatcharaphol CX-122133
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Ram Inthra Km.6
3
4
104.4 m
2
/ 26.1 Sq.W.
Project : PATIO Watcharapol-RamindraLocation area: Watcharapranee 2 Watcharapol , Tha Raeng , Bang Khen ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Station : MRT-Vatcharaphol...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 8,150,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
1
Verified seller
฿ 6,850,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Plus City Park Rama 9-Hua Mark
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
4
193 m
2
This property is a 193 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Plus City Park Rama 9-Hua Mark project in Hua Mak,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,850,000 (฿35,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 6,000,000
FOR SELL : Baan Klangmuang Rama9 43
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
3
150 m
2
| 3 Storey
Townhouse
near The Nine 🟣 500 m. to The Nine Rama9 community mall 🟣 Near shopping malls, schools, hospitals, dining places, 7 eleven, Hua Mark stadium ⭕ 3 storey
Townhouse
| 20 sq.wa | 150 sq.m. usable space | ⭕ 3 bedrooms | 3 bahtrooms | dining & living area | kichen ⭕ can be registered as "Office" ⭕ 2 parking lots 🎯 Sale 5.8 MB (half-tansfer fee) exclude commission
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 7,800,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Estara Haven Pattanakaran 20 in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
4
200 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2800263Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 200 squaremeters, at Estara Haven Pattanakaran 20project, in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2023 * Covered car park * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 4,315,700
Town house for Sale
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
2
126 m
2
This property is a 126 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pleno Phaholyothin-Watcharapol project in Khlong Thanon,
Bangkok
and was completed in Aug 2019. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,315,700 (฿34,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,315,700
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
1
Verified seller
฿ 3,600,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
3
221 m
2
This property is a 221 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 1998. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,600,000 (฿16,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 9,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
200 m
2
Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng Discover the simple happiness with a new style house at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng, a
Townhouse
project that combines exceptionally with a contemporary and luxury design, giving a sense of coziness and charm. It also has various functions to accommodate modern living. Furthermore, this project kindly provides a range of facilities, including a clubhouse,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,960,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang S-Sense Rama 9 - Ladprao in Wang Thonglang
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
3
3
160 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2660677Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 160 squaremeters, at Baan Klang MuangS-Sense Rama 9 - Ladprao project, in the popular Wang Thonglang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2012Haven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,960,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 27,000,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Galeria64 Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Bang Chak
3
4
300 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1407820Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 300 squaremeters, at Galeria64 Sukhumvit project,in the popular Phra Khanong district near BTS Punnawithi. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Refrigerator * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2019 * Security cameras * Covered car park * Beautiful garden area on premise...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 27,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 3,290,000
Hot Deal! Prime location near Suvarnabhumi Airport. 3-Storey
Townhouse
, Grandity Suvarnabhumi Village Land size: 18.7 sq. wah (74.8 sq.m.)
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
3
150 m
2
Hot Deal! Prime location near Suvarnabhumi Airport.3-Storey
Townhouse
, Grandity Suvarnabhumi VillageLand size: 18.7 sq. wah (74.8 sq.m.)Usable area: 150 sq.m..Property Details✅ 3-storey
Townhouse
, fully extended and built-in, ready to move in✅ 3 Bedrooms✅ 3 Bathrooms✅ 1 Living Room✅ 1 Thai Kitchen✅ 2 Parking Spaces.Freebies Included✅ 4 CCTV cameras✅ 1 Air conditioner✅ Gas stove &...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 1,690,000
New listing
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at K.C. Cluster Ramintra
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
80 m
2
This property is a 80 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the K.C. Cluster Ramintra project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,690,000 (฿21,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
Verified seller
฿ 1,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at K.C. Ramintra 5
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
74 m
2
This property is a 74 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the K.C. Ramintra 5 project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 1998. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,800,000 (฿24,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 7,450,000
FOR SELL Homeoffice Deco Condo Sukhumvit 70/5 BTS-Bearing CX-123881
Bang Na , Bangkok
BTS Bearing
3
3
84 m
2
/ 21 Sq.W.
Project : Deco Condo Sukhumvit 70/5Location area: Sukhumvit 70/5 Sukhumvit , Bang Na , Bang Na ,
Bangkok
10260GPS : Station : BTS-Bearing Listing ID : CX-123881 FOR SELL : 7,450,000 ฿ Property type : Homeoffice No of floors : 8 Area : 0 - 0 - 21 Usable area : 200 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 2Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : LobbyMailboxPrivate...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,450,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 12,000,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Estara Haven Pattanakaran 20 in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
4
200 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2611224Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,000,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Patio Srinakarin-Rama9 close to Krungthep Kreetha
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
120 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2635130Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 120 squaremeters, at Patio Srinakarin-Rama9project, in the popular Bang Kapi district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2016 * Covered car park * Open car park * 24-hours securityHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast,...