3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 23 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,721
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,721 results found
Save search
7
Verified seller
฿ 3,200,000
For Sale
Townhouse
Nawamin 38 , wide frontage , newly renovated , Khlong Kum , Bung Kum ,
Bangkok
, CX-134717
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
3
92 m
2
/ 23 Sq.W.
Project :
Townhouse
Nawamin 38Location area: , Khlong Kum , Bung Kum ,
Bangkok
10240GPS : https://maps.app.goo.gl/Dzmo4JNXdQ2bC---- Listing ID : CX-134717 FOR SELL : 3,200,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 23 Usable area : 92 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : 2 Parking : 2 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovated-wide frontageFurniture...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 6,200,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome BAAN KLANG MUANG LADPRAO 71 CX-127950
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
84 m
2
/ 21 Sq.W.
Project : BAAN KLANG MUANG LADPRAO 71Location area: Naga Nivas 34 Naga Nivas , Lat Phrao , Lat Phrao ,
Bangkok
10230GPS : Listing ID : CX-127950 FOR SELL : 6,200,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 21 Usable area : 200 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : Public parkClubhouse,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 2,800,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Sintavee Villa CX-127636
Chom Thong , Bangkok
3
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : Sintavee VillaLocation area: Rama 2 Soi 43 Rama 2 , Bang Mot , Chom Thong ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-127636 FOR SELL : 2,800,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby Facilities : Thonburi...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 3,000,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome PRUKSA VILLE 62/1 NIMITMAI CX-126797
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
167.2 m
2
/ 41.8 Sq.W.
Project : PRUKSA VILLE 62/1 NIMITMAILocation area: Nimitmai Road (next to Wat Buakaew School) , Sai Kong Din , Min Buri ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-126797 FOR SELL : 3,000,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 41.80 Usable area : 170 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : 1 Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 5,600,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2 in Dokmai
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
144 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2326432Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 144 squaremeters, at Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2project, in the popular Prawet district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2021 * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 2,900,000
Townhome The Plant Citi Nawamin 86
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
3
3
142 m
2
Townhome The Plant Citi Nawamin 86Price : 2,900,000 baht!!DetailsLand size 17 sq.wah, usable area 142 sq.m., width 4.2 meters3 bedrooms, 3 bathroomsParking: 1 car inside the house and 1 in front2nd floor: master bedroom with en-suite bathroom and balcony3rd floor: 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, fully wallpaperedExtended carport and extended kitchen area at the backBeautiful house, ready to move in, only...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,800,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhmahaeng in Phlapphla
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
149 m
2
PropertyScout ID 28732033 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 149 squaremeters, at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhmahaengproject, in the popular Wang Thonglang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,800,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,255,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Pruksa Ville 55 Wongwaen-Ramintra CX-106164
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
3
2
96 m
2
/ 24 Sq.W.
Project : Pruksa Ville 55 Wongwaen-RamintraLocation area: , Bang Chan , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-106164 FOR SELL : 2,255,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 24 Usable area : 250 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-corner unitFurniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : - Security.,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,255,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 2,690,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Probdin
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
2
72 m
2
This property is a 72 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Probdin project in Nuan Chan,
Bangkok
and was completed in Aug 1997. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,690,000 (฿37,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
26
Verified seller
฿ 5,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Sam Sen Nok,
Bangkok
Huai Khwang , Bangkok
MRT Phawana
3
4
166 m
2
This property is a 166 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sam Sen Nok,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2009. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,800,000 (฿34,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 8,000,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Plus City Park Sukhumvit 101/1 in Bang Chak
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Udom Suk
3
4
238 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2324551Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 238 squaremeters, at Plus City Park Sukhumvit 101/1project, in the popular Phra Khanong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2005Haven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 8,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 3,200,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome SIXNATURE PETCHKASEM 69 CX-142550
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
MRT Thawi Watthana
3
3
68 m
2
/ 17 Sq.W.
Project : SIXNATURE PETCHKASEM 69Location area: Phetkasem , Nong Khang Phlu , Phasi Charoen ,
Bangkok
10160GPS : Listing ID : CX-142550 FOR SELL : 3,200,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 17 Usable area : 150 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : – Breathe in the fresh...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 2,150,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Kittichai Villa 7 CX-135715
Nong Chok , Bangkok
3
2
95.2 m
2
/ 23.8 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Kittichai Villa 7Location area: Mitmaitri , Khu Fang Nuea , Nong Chok ,
Bangkok
10530GPS : Listing ID : CX-135715 FOR SELL : 2,150,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 1 Area : 0 - 0 - 23.80 Usable area : 145 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : 2 Parking : 2 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovated-wide frontageFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,150,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 3,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Patio Ladkrabang-Moterway
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
2
118 m
2
This property is a 118 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Patio Ladkrabang-Moterway project in Thap Yao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jul 2023. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,800,000 (฿32,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 3,490,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Nawamin,
Bangkok
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
2
182 m
2
This property is a 182 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nawamin,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,490,000 (฿19,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 12,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
Pool View at noble Cube
Suan Luang , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
2
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble Cube project in Suan Luang,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿59,900/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿43,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 1,850,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome BaanThanasuk CX-138605
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
2
84 m
2
/ 21 Sq.W.
Project : BaanThanasukLocation area: Phetkasem 81 Come prosper. , Nong Khaem , Nong Khaem ,
Bangkok
10160GPS : Listing ID : CX-138605 FOR SELL : 1,850,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 21 Usable area : 0 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : Security (Security Guard)Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,850,000
Verified seller
฿ 6,800,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9-Krungthep Kreetha close to Suvarnabhumi Airport
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
3
2
152 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2767944Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 152 squaremeters, at Baan Klang Muang Rama9-Krungthep Kreetha project, in the popular Saphan Sung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * Microwave * Refrigerator * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2018 * Security cameras * Covered car...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 15,500,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Klang Krung Rama 3 CX-132690
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
3
3
80 m
2
/ 20 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Klang Krung Rama 3Location area: Sathupradit , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa ,
Bangkok
10120GPS : Listing ID : CX-132690 FOR SELL : 15,500,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 20 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : – large public park– Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 15,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,550,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome PRUKSA TOWN NEXT PETCHKASEM 81 CX-125375
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
2
101.6 m
2
/ 25.4 Sq.W.
Project : PRUKSA TOWN NEXT PETCHKASEM 81Location area: Macharoen , Nong Khaem , Phasi Charoen ,
Bangkok
10160GPS : Listing ID : CX-125375 FOR SELL : 2,550,000...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,550,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
26
Verified seller
฿ 6,990,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Eiffel Ramkhamheang-Mistine
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
3
5
226 m
2
This property is a 226 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Eiffel Ramkhamheang-Mistine project in Saphan Sung,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,990,000 (฿30,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 1,890,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Pruksa Ville 29
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
MRT Thawi Watthana
3
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksa Ville 29 project in Nong Khang Phlu,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,890,000 (฿18,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 6,600,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome BAAN KLANG MUANG RAMA9-RAMKHMAHAENG CX-129719
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
76 m
2
/ 19 Sq.W.
Project : BAAN KLANG MUANG RAMA9-RAMKHMAHAENGLocation area: , Phlapphla , Wang Thong Lang ,
Bangkok
22000GPS : Listing ID : CX-129719 FOR SELL : 6,600,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 19 Usable area : 149 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : - park– Clubhouse-...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Klang Krung The Royal Vienna Ratchavipha BTS-Phahon Yothin 24 CX-139724
Chatuchak , Bangkok
3
3
84 m
2
/ 21 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Klang Krung The Royal Vienna RatchaviphaLocation area: Ratchadaphisek , Chatuchak , Chatuchak ,
Bangkok
96130GPS : Station : BTS-Phahon Yothin 24 Listing ID : CX-139724 FOR SELL : 5,900,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 21 Usable area : 175 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Highlights :-corner...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 2,090,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Pruksa 70 Chalong Krung - Ladkrabang CX-128340
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
2
72 m
2
/ 18 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Pruksa 70 Chalong Krung - LadkrabangLocation area: Chalong Krung , Lat Krabang , Lat Krabang ,