2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 2 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
2
Beds
0
Bangkok
2 Bedrooms
-
502
results found
2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
502 results found
Save search
21
Verified seller
฿ 3,300,000
For Sale : Saranrom Village –
Townhouse
Prasert-Manukit
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
2
2
110 m
2
📍 Soi Prasert-Manukit 42, Prasert-Manukit Road, Nawamin Subdistrict, Bueng Kum District,
Bangkok
2-storey
Townhouse
Land size: 25.5 sq.wah2 bedrooms, 2 bathroomsParking for 2 carsKitchen includedReady to move inGood location near Nawamin–Prasert-Manukit intersectionFacing northeastNearby places:Large 7-Eleven and shopping centers such as Market Place Sukhapiban 1, Makro Food Service Nawamin 70,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
1
Verified seller
฿ 5,750,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Verve Rama 9
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
2
2
113 m
2
This property is a 113 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Verve Rama 9 project in Saphan Sung,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,750,000 (฿50,800/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿35,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,750,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,300,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Saranya Rama 2
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
2
2
72 m
2
This property is a 72 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Saranya Rama 2 project in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,300,000 (฿31,900/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿9,500 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 1,590,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Thanyaphuek Suwinthawong CX-140502
Nong Chok , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Thanyaphuek SuwinthawongLocation area: Phadungphan 11 Phadungphan , Nong Chok , Nong Chok ,
Bangkok
10530GPS : Listing ID : CX-140502 FOR SELL : 1,590,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 2,490,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Sena Villa 8
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
80 m
2
This property is a 80 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sena Villa 8 project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,490,000 (฿31,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
2
4
152 m
2
2 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms -
Townhouse
Satri Witthaya 2 Soi 18, Ladprao,
Bangkok
,
Bangkok
10230, Thailand ‼️ Urgent Sale ‼️4-story commercial building (corner unit)Located on Satri Witthaya 2 Road38 square wa area, prime location on the main roadLocated at the entrance of Satri Witthaya 2 Soi 18Accessible via multiple routes: Ladprao 71 Roador Chokchai 4 Soi 72
Bangkok
- Bedrooms fully furnished...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,360,000
New listing
2-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9-Krungthep Kreetha close to Suvarnabhumi Airport
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
2
3
150 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2357640Fully furnished pet friendly 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 150 squaremeters, at Baan Klang MuangRama 9-Krungthep Kreetha project, in the popular Saphan Sung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2018 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Gym * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,360,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 2,990,000
For Sale
Townhouse
Prasert Manukit 29 , newly renovated , Nawamin , Bung Kum ,
Bangkok
, CX-142764
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
2
2
72 m
2
/ 18 Sq.W.
Project :
Townhouse
Prasert Manukit 29Location area: , Nawamin , Bung Kum ,
Bangkok
10240GPS : https://maps.app.goo.gl/i6VJfJbZsLPhR---- Station : MRT-Maiyalap Listing ID : CX-142764 FOR SELL : 2,990,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 18 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : ห้องครัว Parking : 0 Direction...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 1,990,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Supawan Hathai Rat 6
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supawan Hathai Rat 6 project in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,990,000 (฿16,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 3,590,000
For Sale
Townhouse
Lat Pla Khao48 , Chorakhe Bua , Lat Phrao ,
Bangkok
, CX-138579
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
2
2
70 m
2
/ 17.5 Sq.W.
Project :
Townhouse
Lat Pla Khao48Location area: , Chorakhe Bua , Lat Phrao ,
Bangkok
10230GPS : https://maps.app.goo.gl/qs---- Listing ID : CX-138579 FOR SELL : 3,590,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 17.5 Usable area : 136 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
19
Verified seller
฿ 2,100,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
60 m
2
This property is a 60 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Aug 2023. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,100,000 (฿34,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 3,300,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome The Thamm 2 Onnut - Motorway CX-140310
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
2
2
86.8 m
2
/ 21.7 Sq.W.
Project : The Thamm 2 Onnut - MotorwayLocation area: Prachathorn , Lat Krabang , Lat Krabang ,
Bangkok
10520GPS : Listing ID : CX-140310 FOR SELL : 3,300,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 21.7 Usable area : 0 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,200,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Indraview Phraya Suren 19 CX-125232
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : Indraview Phraya Suren 19Location area: Phraya Suren 19 Phraya Suren , Bang Chan , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-125232 FOR SELL : 2,200,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 2,150,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Tawanna Chatuchot 12 CX-102363
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
68 m
2
/ 17 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Tawanna Chatuchot 12Location area: Ramintra , O Ngoen , Sai Mai ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-102363 FOR SELL : 2,150,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 17 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 4Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : -Nearby...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,150,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 1,690,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Mahalab 2 CX-140626
Nong Chok , Bangkok
2
2
69.6 m
2
/ 17.4 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Mahalab 2Location area: Mitmaitri , Nong Chok , Nong Chok ,
Bangkok
10530GPS : Listing ID : CX-140626 FOR SELL : 1,690,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 17.4 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 1,890,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Petchpailin Phraya Suren 35 CX-121544
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : Petchpailin Phraya Suren 35Location area: Phraya Suren 35 Phraya Suren , Bang Chan , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-121544 FOR SELL : 1,890,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
43
Verified seller
฿ 3,290,000
For Sale
Townhouse
, Ladprao 63 , newly renovated , Wang Thong Lang , Wang Thong Lang ,
Bangkok
, CX-142750
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao 71
2
2
62 m
2
/ 15.5 Sq.W.
Project :
Townhouse
, Ladprao 63Location area: , Wang Thong Lang , Wang Thong Lang ,
Bangkok
10310GPS : https://maps.app.goo.gl/RUASXKKRUjpt6---- Station : MRT-Chokchai 4 Listing ID : CX-142750 FOR SELL : 3,290,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 15.5 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 3,290,000
2-BR
Townhouse
at Pleno Pahonyothin 54/1 in Sai Mai
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
3
141.3 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1672712Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 141.3 squaremeters, at Pleno Pahonyothin 54/1project, in the popular Sai Mai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2019 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 15,000,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang The Edition Bangna - Wongwaen
Prawet , Bangkok
2
4
220 m
2
This property is a 220 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang The Edition Bangna - Wongwaen project in Dokmai,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿68,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 15,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
1
Verified seller
฿ 3,990,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Unio Town Suanluang - Phatthanakan
Prawet , Bangkok
2
2
115 m
2
This property is a 115 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Unio Town Suanluang - Phatthanakan project in Dokmai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿34,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
60
5
Verified seller
฿ 19,155,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Sho Phatthanakan 32
Suan Luang , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Hua Mak
2
5
38.8 m
2
This property is a 38.80 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sho Phatthanakan 32 project in Suan Luang,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿19,155,000 (฿492,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 19,155,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 12,500,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Nirvana@Work Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng
Suan Luang , Bangkok
2
5
240 m
2
Introducing Nirvana@Work Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng, a remarkable residential and commercial development offering a unique concept of home office living. Situated in a prime location, this project provides a harmonious blend of living and working spaces, making it ideal for entrepreneurs and professionals.The project features home office units spread across 4 floors, offering a versatile and efficient layout...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
1
Verified seller
฿ 1,790,000
For Sale: Fully Renovated 2-Storey House in Nong Chok
Nong Chok , Bangkok
2
2
85 m
2
🔥 Special Deal – Only 1 Unit Left!Book Today & Get Full Free Add-ons:✅ Extended Kitchen | ✅ Covered Parking Roof | ✅ Water Pump & Tank | ✅ Gas Stove | ✅ Range Hood | ✅ Sink📍 Prime Location:Near Nong Chok Market, 7-11, Big C, Lotus’s, Makro, Thai Watsadu, Hospital, and Mahanakorn University. Easy access to main roads.⭐️ House Details:2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms1 Living Room |...