2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 4 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
2
Beds
0
Bangkok
2 Bedrooms
-
502
results found
2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
502 results found
Save search
16
Verified seller
฿ 4,900,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Khlong Kum,
Bangkok
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
MRT Khlong Ban Ma
2
3
157 m
2
This property is a 157 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Kum,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,900,000 (฿31,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
29
Verified seller
฿ 3,590,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan 84 Mansion
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
2
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan 84 Mansion project in Wang Thonglang,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,590,000 (฿35,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,690,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
88 m
2
This property is a 88 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,690,000 (฿30,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 15,000,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang The Edition Bangna - Wongwaen
Prawet , Bangkok
2
4
220 m
2
This property is a 220 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang The Edition Bangna - Wongwaen project in Dokmai,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿68,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 15,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 4,190,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Phlat,
Bangkok
Bang Phlat , Bangkok
MRT Sirindhorn
2
3
51 m
2
This property is a 51 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Phlat,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2011. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,190,000 (฿82,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,190,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
1
Verified seller
฿ 1,700,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Nong Khaem,
Bangkok
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
2
2
197 m
2
This property is a 197 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Khaem,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,700,000 (฿8,610/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
1
Verified seller
฿ 2,290,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Min Buri,
Bangkok
Min Buri , Bangkok
MRT Kheha Ramkhamhaeng
2
2
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Min Buri,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2005. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,290,000 (฿19,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿23,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 3,300,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for Sale at Golden Town Ramintra-Khubon
Bang Khen , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
This property is a 64 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Golden Town Ramintra-Khubon project in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2018. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,300,000 (฿51,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
1
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Nalin Avenue Plus
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
3
140 m
2
This property is a 140 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nalin Avenue Plus project in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
and was completed in May 2024. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿32,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
1
Verified seller
฿ 3,990,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Unio Town Suanluang - Phatthanakan
Prawet , Bangkok
2
2
115 m
2
This property is a 115 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Unio Town Suanluang - Phatthanakan project in Dokmai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿34,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 2,990,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Phra Pin 2 Boromarajonani CX-121621
Thawi Watthana , Bangkok
2
2
114.8 m
2
/ 28.7 Sq.W.
Project : Phra Pin 2 BoromarajonaniLocation area: Borommaratchachonnani 70 Salathammasop , Salathammasop Sop , Thawi Watthana ,
Bangkok
10170GPS : Listing ID : CX-121621 FOR SELL : 2,990,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 28.7 Usable area : 112 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 3,500,000
2-Bedroom
Townhouse
in
Bangkok
's Talat Phlu: ฿3.5M, Sept 1997 Build
Thon Buri , Bangkok
BTS Wutthakat
2
2
160 m
2
This amazing two-bedroom, two-bathroom
Townhouse
is sure to impress and is ready for you to move in immediately. Located in the peaceful yet bustling neighbourhood of Talat Phlu,
Bangkok
, this
Townhouse
offers convenience and exclusivity. This prime property is situated in a very desirable area.The 160 square metre
Townhouse
is a classic beauty, with stylish finishes in each room plus the convenience...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 2,690,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Pattara Niwet CX-135137
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Wong Sawang
2
2
68 m
2
/ 17 Sq.W.
Project : Pattara NiwetLocation area: Ratchada , Bang Sue , Bang Su ,
Bangkok
10800GPS : Listing ID : CX-135137 FOR SELL : 2,690,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 17 Usable area : 142 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Security officer (security guard)Nearby Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
2
Verified seller
฿ 16,900,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Altitude Prove Kaset-Nawamin
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao
2
4
375.8 m
2
This property is a 375.80 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Altitude Prove Kaset-Nawamin project in Anusawari,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿16,900,000 (฿44,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 16,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 2,700,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Chairoeng Sirikul 2 MRT-Si Nut CX-131635
Suan Luang , Bangkok
2
1
100 m
2
/ 25 Sq.W.
Project : Chairoeng Sirikul 2Location area: Sukhumvit 77 Srinakarin , Suan Luang , Suan Luang ,
Bangkok
10250GPS : Station : MRT-Si Nut Listing ID : CX-131635 FOR SELL : 2,700,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 25 Usable area : 0 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 1 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 2Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 2,350,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome First Home Watcharapol MRT-Ram Inthra Kor Mor 6 CX-143365
Bang Khen , Bangkok
2
2
76 m
2
/ 19 Sq.W.
Project : First Home WatcharapolLocation area: Ruammitr Pattana , Tha Raeng , Bang Khen ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Station : MRT-Ram Inthra Kor Mor 6 Listing ID : CX-143365 FOR SELL : 2,350,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 19 Usable area : 0 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovated-wide frontageFurniture...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,350,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 2,250,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Don Mueang,
Bangkok
Don Mueang , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
This property is a 64 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Don Mueang,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,250,000 (฿35,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,250,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,100,000
2-BR
Townhouse
at Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2 in Dokmai
Prawet , Bangkok
2
3
120 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1396461Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 120 squaremeters, at Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2project, in the popular Prawet district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Microwave * Refrigerator * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2021 * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premise * Gym * Open...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
28
Verified seller
฿ 2,390,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lak Song,
Bangkok
Bang Khae , Bangkok
MRT Phutthamonthon Sai 2
2
2
68 m
2
This property is a 68 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Lak Song,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 1991. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,390,000 (฿35,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 14,000,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Arco Home Office
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
2
5
275 m
2
A 4-storey Modern Contemporary home office in a highly sought-after area along Ekamai-Ramintra Expressway. Elegant design, fully fitted and beautifully finished - ready to move in or set up your business right away.Perfect for those seeking a premium home office in one of
Bangkok
's most convenient and vibrant neighbourhoods.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 14,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Greenwich Ramintra
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
MRT Bang Chan
2
3
220 m
2
This property is a 220 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Greenwich Ramintra project in Khan Na Yao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿20,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 18,000,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Na,
Bangkok
Bang Na , Bangkok
2
3
440 m
2
Building For Sell @Sukhumvit107 (Bearing)Property features:- New Renovated - 2 buildings next to main road - Land : 38 sq.w , Unable area: 440 sq.m- 2 master bedroom 3 bathroom - Kitchen - Private Elevator ( transfer fee 50/50
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 18,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 2,400,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Petchthaweesuk Petchkasem 106
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
2
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Petchthaweesuk Petchkasem 106 project in Nong Khang Phlu,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2012. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,400,000 (฿23,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,590,000
2-BR
Townhouse
at Anasiri Ramkhamhaeng in Khlong Song Ton Nun
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
2
3
99 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1944454Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 99 squaremeters, at Anasiri Ramkhamhaengproject, in the popular Lat Krabang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2023 * Covered car park * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids play areaHaven’t...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,150,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Phuttachad Nong Khaem MRT-Lak Song CX-123734
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
2
2
68 m
2
/ 17 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Phuttachad Nong KhaemLocation area: Phetkasem 81 Macharoen , Nong Khaem , Nong Khaem ,
Bangkok
10160GPS : Station : MRT-Lak Song Listing ID : CX-123734 FOR SELL : 2,150,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 17 Usable area : 120 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-corner unitFurniture : -Partly...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,150,000
5
6
7
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.