2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 16 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
2
Beds
0
Bangkok
2 Bedrooms
-
502
results found
2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
502 results found
Save search
4
Verified seller
฿ 2,400,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
This property is a 64 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,400,000 (฿37,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 2,990,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Ram Inthra,
Bangkok
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
MRT Ram Inthra Km.6
2
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ram Inthra,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,990,000 (฿29,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
36
Verified seller
฿ 3,590,000
โครงการพลีโน่ สาทร-สุขสวัสดิ์ (หลังริม) ซอยสุขสวัสดิ์26
Rat Burana , Bangkok
2
3
110 m
2
/ 27.5 Sq.W.
ห้องริม ต่อเติมทั้งหลังอาราณ์เหมือนบ้านเดี่ยว!! ขายทาวน์โฮม 2 ชั้น โครงการพลีโน่ สาทร-สุขสวัสดิ์ ซอยสุขสวัสดิ์26 เนื้อที่ 27.5 ตารางวา กว้าง 8.5 เมตร l 2 ห้องนอน...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 6,900,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Din Daeng,
Bangkok
Din Daeng , Bangkok
MRT Pracha Songkhro
2
3
280 m
2
This property is a 280 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Din Daeng,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2025. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿24,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,598,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Thung Song Hong,
Bangkok
Lak Si , Bangkok
MRT Government Complex
2
1
96 m
2
This property is a 96 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Thung Song Hong,
Bangkok
and was completed in Apr 2023. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,598,000 (฿27,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,598,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
For sale/rent 2-storey
Townhouse
near Mega Bangna, best location in the area, Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2, corner house, near the garden, house facin
Prawet , Bangkok
2
3
89 m
2
Listing No: YT12-2140ขาย/ให้เช่า ทาวน์โฮม 2 ชั้น ใกล้เมกา บางนา ทำเลดีที่สุดในย่านนี้ โครงการ Indy 2 บางนา-รามคำแหง 2 บ้านแปลงมุม ใกล้สวนหย่อม บ้านหันทิศเหนือ ให้เช่าพร้อมชุดครัว...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,300,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Habitown Nest Thakham - Rama 2, Tha Kham,
Bangkok
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
2
2
109 m
2
Townhouse
for sale of 109sqm, consisting of 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms located at Tha Kham, Bang Khun Thian. Facilities include: Swimming pool, Air conditioning, Security, Car park, Garden and Balcony.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 5,500,000
For sale/rent 2-storey
Townhouse
near Mega Bangna, the best location in the area, Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2, beautifully decorated house,
Prawet , Bangkok
2
3
89 m
2
Listing No: YT12-2046For sale/rent 2-storey
Townhouse
near Mega Bangna, the best location in the area, Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2, beautifully decorated house, built-in throughout the house, with a carport in front of the house, an awning at the back of the house, the front of the house faces south, ready to move inขาย/ให้เช่า ทาวน์โฮม 2 ชั้น ใกล้เมกา...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 13,750,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Punnawithi
2
2
176.75 m
2
This property is a 176.75 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿13,750,000 (฿77,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 13,750,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 2,290,000
Below Market Price! 2-Storey
Townhouse
in Klongchan Villa 3, Nawamin 147
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
2
2
95 m
2
Below Market Price! 2-Storey
Townhouse
in Klongchan Villa 3, Nawamin 147.Beautiful condition, move-in ready home in a prime and convenient location — the best value in this area!.Property Details:✅ Land area: 18 sq. wah (80 sq.m.)✅ Usable area: 95 sq.m.✅ 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 1 Living Room | Fully extended back kitchen✅ 2nd floor upgraded with modern SPC click lock vinyl flooring✅...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 34,000,000
Townhouse
in Soi Sunthon Phimon (Rong Mueang) (4807)
Pathum Wan , Bangkok
MRT Hua Lamphong
2
280 m
2
/ 70 Sq.W.
Exquisite Multi-Story
Townhouse
| Soi Sunthon Phimon (Rong Mueang)Discover a rare architectural masterpiece in the heart of the city. This expansive
Townhouse
combines classical elegance with modern industrial volume, making it the perfect choice for a prestigious family residence or a creative flagship office.Architectural Highlights•Iconic Facade: A breathtaking white exterior featuring tall arched...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 34,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
28
Verified seller
฿ 2,300,000
เช่า/ขายทาวน์โฮม 2 ชั้น ซิตี้เซนส์ รามอินทรา ซอยพระยาสุเรนทร์30 (หลังมุม)
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
74 m
2
/ 18.5 Sq.W.
หลังมุม!! เช่า/ขายทาวน์โฮม 2 ชั้น โครงการซิติเซ้นต์ รามอินทรา ซอยพระยาสุเรนทร์30 เนื้อที่ 18.5 ตารางวา 2 ห้องนอน l 2 ห้องน้ำ l 1 ห้องโถงรับแขกและนั่งเล่น l 1 ห้องครัว...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,300,000
Verified seller
฿ 5,680,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Na,
Bangkok
Bang Na , Bangkok
BTS Bearing
2
4
240 m
2
4 Storey town house. Suitable for business/cafe. With in 500m to BTS Bearing.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,680,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,450,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Nuan Chan,
Bangkok
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
This property is a 64 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nuan Chan,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,450,000 (฿38,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,450,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
For sale 2-storey
Townhouse
in Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2, the front of the house faces north, located in a private zone near the club, only 150 met
Prawet , Bangkok
2
3
99 m
2
Listing No: YT12-2139ขาย ทาวน์โฮม 2 ชั้น ในโครงการ Indy 2 บางนา-รามคำแหง 2 หน้าบ้านหันทางทิศเหนือ อยู่ Private Zone ใกล้สโมสรเพียง 150 เมตร หน้าบ้านลึกสามารถจอดรถเล็กได้ถึง 2...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
43
Verified seller
฿ 2,850,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lanceo Ramkhamhaeng-Wongwaen (Mistine), Khlong Song Ton Nun,
Bangkok
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
2
127 m
2
Townhouse
for sale of 127sqm, consisting of 2 bedrooms located at Khlong Song Ton Nun, Lat Krabang. Facilities include: Swimming pool, Gym, Security and Garden.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
Verified seller
฿ 2,200,000
หมู่บ้านเคหะธานี3 ซอยนวมินทร์ 74 (ใกล้แม็กซ์แวลู สาขานวมินทร์)
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
2
1
98.4 m
2
/ 24.6 Sq.W.
ขายทาวน์เฮ้าส์ชั้นเดียว หมู่บ้านเคหะธานี3 ซอยนวมินทร์ 74 แยก3-8-16 เนื้อที่ 24.6 ตารางวา2 ห้องนอน l 1 ห้องน้ำ l 1 ห้องโถง l 1 ห้องทำงาน l 1 ห้องครัว l แอร์ 3 เครื่อง l...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 2,500,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Mot,
Bangkok
Chom Thong , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
This property is a 64 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Mot,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,500,000 (฿39,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 2,530,900
Townhouse
for sale, Suan Luang Ville 5 project.
Prawet , Bangkok
2
2
Townhouse
for sale, Suan Luang Ville 5 project Price 2,530,900 baht Details Usable area size 111.60 sq m 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Nearby places Seacon Square, Suvarnabhumi Airport Ratchadamri School and Sirindhorn Hospital Near Airport Link Ban Thap Chang Station and near the Kanchanaphisek Expressway
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,530,900
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 3,990,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Khlong Ton Sai,
Bangkok
Khlong San , Bangkok
BTS Krung Thon Buri
2
2
48 m
2
This property is a 48 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Ton Sai,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿82,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 1,800,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Suksan 6
Bang Khae , Bangkok
2
2
72 m
2
This property is a 72 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Suksan 6 project in Lak Song,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 1999. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,800,000 (฿24,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 1,550,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Chamchuri Village
Nong Chok , Bangkok
2
2
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chamchuri Village project in Krathum Rai,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,550,000 (฿7,730/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,550,000
Verified seller
฿ 5,050,000
Verve Saimai-Phaholyothin
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
116 m
2
Miley Type พื้นที่ 116 ตร.ม. (25.9 ตร.วา)แปลงมุม+สวนสวยข้างบ้านเฟอร์นิเจอร์ Builtinฟิล์มเซรามิกทั้งหลัง หน้าบ้านทิศใต้ ผลรวมบ้านเลขที่ = 9 (ถูกใจสายมู)
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,050,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
Verified seller
฿ 1,999,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Don Mueang,
Bangkok
Don Mueang , Bangkok
2
81.6 m
2
Townhouse
for sale of 81.6sqm, consisting of 2 bedrooms located at Don Mueang,
Bangkok
. Facilities include: Air conditioning and Car park.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,999,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 6,000,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2
Prawet , Bangkok
2
3
99 m
2
This property is a 99 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Indy 2 Bangna-Ramkhamhaeng 2 project in Dokmai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2021. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿60,500/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿34,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,000,000
«
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok