2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 13 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
2
Beds
0
Bangkok
2 Bedrooms
-
502
results found
2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
502 results found
Save search
7
Verified seller
฿ 1,600,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
Bang Khen , Bangkok
2
2
60 m
2
This property is a 60 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2007. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,600,000 (฿26,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,600,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,550,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Arunniwet
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Arunniwet project in Khlong Thanon,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,550,000 (฿12,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,550,000
Verified seller
฿ 39,000,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Hua Mak,
Bangkok
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
MRT Yaek Lam Sali
2
7
563 m
2
ที่ดิน 46–49 ตร.วา | พื้นที่ใช้สอย 560 ตร.ม. | อาคารสูง 5 ชั้นที่จอดรถส่วนตัว 6 คัน มี ลิฟต์ส่วนตัว ขึ้นถึงชั้น 5 ทำเลทองใจกลางพระราม 9 ติดห้าง The Mall รามคำแหง เพียง...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 39,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 11,000,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Thanon Nakhon Chaisi,
Bangkok
Dusit , Bangkok
2
3
180 m
2
This property is a 180 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Thanon Nakhon Chaisi,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿11,000,000 (฿61,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 11,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 1,800,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Sala Thammasop,
Bangkok
Thawi Watthana , Bangkok
2
2
17 m
2
This property is a 17 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Thammasop,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,800,000 (฿106,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
3
Verified seller
฿ 4,900,000
Town house in gated community between two golf courses
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
2
2
130 m
2
Situated close to Krungthep Krotha Rd which is being widened and developed.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 3,500,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Punnawithi
2
2
70 m
2
Easily accessible from: Sukhumvit 101/1 On Nut 44 Udomsuk 51 Srinakarin 42 Property Details:Size: 17.6 sq. wah (70.4 sqm)Width: 4.5 metersLayout: 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 1 Multipurpose Room, Spacious BalconyUpgraded: Rear extension already completedFree: 1 Air Conditioner & 1 Water HeaterParking: 1 CarPet Friendly Nearby Amenities:SchoolsTemplesLocal Markets & 7-ElevenSeacon SquareParadise...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
View
3
Verified seller
฿ 3,590,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Anasiri Ramkhamhaeng CX-137008
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
2
3
76.8 m
2
/ 19.2 Sq.W.
Project : Anasiri RamkhamhaengLocation area: Keha Romklao 6 Keha Romklao , Khlong Song Ton Noon , Lat Krabang ,
Bangkok
10520GPS : Listing ID : CX-137008 FOR SELL : 3,590,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 19.20 Usable area : 99 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities :...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 5,600,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Krungthep Kreetha
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
2
3
150 m
2
This property is a 150 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Krungthep Kreetha project in Saphan Sung,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,600,000 (฿37,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 2,850,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Punnawithi
2
2
72 m
2
For Sale / Rent
Townhouse
near Bts Bang Chak (2.5 km) Sukhumvit93 For Sale / For Rent:
Townhouse
Near BTS Bang Chak (2.5 km), Sukhumvit 93 – Soi Phung Mi 50 Property Details 2-storey
Townhouse
Land size: 18 sq.wah 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms House elevation is higher than the road level Width 4 meters, depth 16 meters Strong structure with full foundation piles No subsidence,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,850,000
Verified seller
฿ 990,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Woraphat Sukhaphiban 5 CX-133534
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : Woraphat Sukhaphiban 5Location area: Sukhaphiban 5 soi 50 Sukhaphiban 5 , O Ngoen , Sai Mai ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-133534 FOR SELL : 990,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 24,000,000
For Sale Residence Sukhumvit 65
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Ekkamai
2
3
300 m
2
905309⭐️ 90% newly decorated house⭐️ With built-in and Kvik kitchen⭐️ Access from Sukhumvit/Ekkamai and Khlong Tan------------------------------------------------ Residence 65 project- Land: 28.1 sq.w., width 7.5 meters- Usable area approximately 300 sq.m.- The front of the house faces Southeast- 4 floors / 2 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms 1 toilet* 1st floor: dining room + kitchen* 2nd floor:...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 24,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,500,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Nop Burin Village
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
78 m
2
This property is a 78 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nop Burin Village project in Sai Kong Din Tai,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,500,000 (฿19,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 1,957,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Sena Villa 9
Bang Khen , Bangkok
2
2
76 m
2
This property is a 76 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Sena Villa 9 project in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
and was completed in May 2018. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,957,000 (฿25,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,957,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,000,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Phet Kesam 2 Village
Bang Khae , Bangkok
MRT Phutthamonthon Sai 2
2
2
46 m
2
This property is a 46 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phet Kesam 2 Village project in Lak Song,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,000,000 (฿43,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 6,590,000
For Sale and Rent 2 Bedroom
Townhouse
at Anasiri Ramkhamhaeng
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
2
3
99 m
2
For Sale and Rent 2 Bedroom
Townhouse
at Anasiri Ramkhamhaeng(Location)Keha Romklao 64 | Khlong Song Ton Nun | Lat Krabang |
Bangkok
(Home Facts)Project : Anasiri RamkhamhaengCommunity : Airport Link Lat Krabang Station, Suvarnabhumi Airport, Kesomras Hospital RamkhamhaengPrice for Sale : ฿ 6,590,000Price for Rent/Month : ฿ 60,000Plot Size : 26.0 Sq WaUsable Area : 99.0 Sq MBedrooms : 2Bathrooms...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 1,500,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Monchaya 1
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
This property is a 64 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Monchaya 1 project in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jun 1999. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,500,000 (฿23,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 1,850,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Sinthanee 2 Village
Min Buri , Bangkok
MRT Setthabutbamphen
2
2
125 m
2
"Two-story
Townhouse
for sale Sinthani 2 Village, Soi Ram Inthra 119 Close to the Pink Line ---, Bang Chan Station, and Setthabut Station Near hospitals and schools, with easy access to Ram Inthra Road
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 9,500,000
𝐅𝐨𝐫 𝐒𝐚𝐥𝐞 / 𝐑𝐞𝐧𝐭 | 𝐑𝐞𝐧𝐨𝐯𝐚𝐭𝐞𝐝 𝐓𝐨𝐰𝐧𝐡𝐨𝐮𝐬𝐞 – 𝐒𝐮𝐤𝐡𝐮𝐦𝐯𝐢𝐭 𝟕𝟏
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Phra Khanong
2
2
170 m
2
[𝐃𝐇-𝟓𝟓-𝟎𝟎𝟎𝟏] 𝐅𝐨𝐫 𝐒𝐚𝐥𝐞 / 𝐑𝐞𝐧𝐭 | 𝐑𝐞𝐧𝐨𝐯𝐚𝐭𝐞𝐝 𝐓𝐨𝐰𝐧𝐡𝐨𝐮𝐬𝐞 – 𝐒𝐮𝐤𝐡𝐮𝐦𝐯𝐢𝐭 𝟕𝟏Newly renovated minimal-style
Townhouse
offering high privacy and open, airy views.Quiet surroundings with no neighboring house directly opposite.Unit Details : -Type : 2 Bedrooms with ensuite...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,490,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Bon,
Bangkok
Bang Bon , Bangkok
2
2
150 m
2
This property is a 150 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Bon,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,490,000 (฿16,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 1,800,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Suksan 6
Bang Khae , Bangkok
2
2
72 m
2
This property is a 72 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Suksan 6 project in Lak Song,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 1999. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,800,000 (฿24,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,900,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
2
2
180 m
2
Spacious 4-storey townhome located in the heart of Lat Phrao 71, ideal for those looking for a home-office setup. The property offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and multiple open areas suitable for workstations or meeting spaces. Convenient access to main roads, restaurants, cafés, and shopping areas.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 3,750,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Indy Srinakarin - Romklao
Min Buri , Bangkok
2
3
89 m
2
This property is a 89 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Indy Srinakarin - Romklao project in Min Buri,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,750,000 (฿42,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,750,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 1,650,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Pruksa Garden Home
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
2
2
80 m
2
This property is a 80 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksa Garden Home project in Nong Khaem,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,650,000 (฿20,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,650,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,700,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Tummasathid Villa Bang Chak CX-140931
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : Tummasathid Villa Bang ChakLocation area: Soi Wachiratham Sathit 57 Sukhumvit 103 , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong ,
Bangkok
10260GPS : Listing ID : CX-140931 FOR SELL : 2,700,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,700,000
«
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok