Land for Sale in Chiang Mai - Page 21 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
855
results found
Land for Sale in Chiang Mai
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
855 results found
Save search
5
Verified seller
฿ 50,000,000
Land
for sale in Khun Khong,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
12,948 m
2
/ 8 Rai 37 Sq.W.
This property is a 12,948 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khun Khong,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿50,000,000 (฿3,850/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 50,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 6,000,000
Land
for sale in Cho Lae,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
7,280 m
2
/ 4 Rai 2 Ngan 20 Sq.W.
This property is a 7,280 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Cho Lae,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿823/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 6,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 7,995,000
Land
for sale in Fa Ham,
Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
492 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 23 Sq.W.
This property is a 492 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Fa Ham,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿7,995,000 (฿16,200/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 7,995,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 176,134,000
Prime
Land
For Sale on Hwy 1001 Close to Ruam Chok Intersection In San Sai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
15,316 m
2
/ 9 Rai 2 Ngan 29 Sq.W.
Conveniently located just 780 m. north of the Ruam Chok Intersection (Hwy 1001 & 3029) on the main Hwy 1001, this prime piece of
Land
in San Sai is an excellent location for developments of various kinds.This plot is one of two plots (the northern plot) that combined make up 20 Rai, 180.6 Sq.wah (8,180.6 Sq.wah) (20-1-80.6) (Both plots combined = Property ID: PC-SAN004-A).Northern Plot - 9 Rai, 229...
Land
Price : ฿ 176,134,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,900,000
Land
for sale in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
13,600 m
2
/ 8 Rai 2 Ngan
This property is a 13,600 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿4,900,000 (฿360/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 4,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,900,000
Land
for sale in Inthakhin,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
3,200 m
2
/ 2 Rai
This property is a 3,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Inthakhin,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿2,900,000 (฿905/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 4,150,000
Land
for sale in Tha Wang Tan,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
1,000 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 50 Sq.W.
This property is a 1,000 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Wang Tan,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿4,150,000 (฿4,140/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 4,150,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,433,250
Land
for sale in San Phranet,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
389.32 m
2
/ 97.33 Sq.W.
Land
for Sale in San Phranet not from form the city
Land
Price : ฿ 2,433,250
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 4,400,000
Land
for sale in Huai Sai,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
3,880 m
2
/ 2 Rai 1 Ngan 70 Sq.W.
Close to nature with concreted road on one side surrounded by green on the others.
Land
Price : ฿ 4,400,000
Verified seller
฿ 45,000,000
Land
for sale in San Klang,
Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
15,512 m
2
/ 9 Rai 2 Ngan 78 Sq.W.
This property is a 15,512 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Klang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿45,000,000 (฿2,900/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 45,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,895,000
Land
for sale in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
2,680 m
2
/ 1 Rai 2 Ngan 70 Sq.W.
This property is a 2,680 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,895,000 (฿706/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,895,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 80,160,000
Land
For Sale on Super Hwy 11 In Saraphi,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
8,016 m
2
/ 5 Rai 4 Sq.W.
Conveniently located in between Hwy 121 & 3029 right on Super Highway 11 (
Chiang Mai
-Lampang) and only 10 km. /10 min from the Airport!Nearby Schools:Americana Chinese International School (ACIS) - 1 km.ABS - Ambassador Bilingual School - 1 km.Unity Concord International School - 3.8 km.
Land
Size: 5 Rai, 4 Sq.wah (5-0-4)For Sale at 40,000/THB Sq.wah* There is also an additional 3 Rai+ connected to...
Land
Price : ฿ 80,160,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 7,500,000
Land
for sale in San Sai Luang,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
18,200 m
2
/ 11 Rai 1 Ngan 50 Sq.W.
Land
for sale located at San Sai Luang, San Sai.
Land
Price : ฿ 7,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 16,000,000
Land
for sale in Nong Faek,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
8,064 m
2
/ 5 Rai 16 Sq.W.
This property is a 8,064 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Faek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿16,000,000 (฿1,980/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 16,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
Land
for sale in San Sai Luang,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
680 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 70 Sq.W.
This property is a 680 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Sai Luang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿6,610/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 13,755,000
Land
for sale in Huai Sai,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
7,860 m
2
/ 4 Rai 3 Ngan 65 Sq.W.
This property is a 7,860 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sai,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿13,755,000 (฿1,750/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 13,755,000
Verified seller
฿ 18,000,000
Land
for sale in Ban Luang,
Chiang Mai
Chom Thong , Chiang Mai
9,600 m
2
/ 6 Rai
This property is a 9,600 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Luang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿18,000,000 (฿1,870/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 18,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 9,500,000
Land
for sale in Mae Taeng,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
24,936 m
2
/ 15 Rai 2 Ngan 34 Sq.W.
This property is a 24,936 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Taeng,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿380/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 9,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,700,000
Land
for sale in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
1,932 m
2
/ 1 Rai 83 Sq.W.
This property is a 1,932 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,700,000 (฿878/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,700,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,800,000
New listing
Land
for sale in San Kamphaeng,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
1,200 m
2
/ 3 Ngan
This property is a 1,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Kamphaeng,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,800,000 (฿1,500/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,800,000
Verified seller
฿ 5,200,000
Land
for sale in Mae Faek,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
5,592 m
2
/ 3 Rai 1 Ngan 98 Sq.W.
This property is a 5,592 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Faek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿5,200,000 (฿929/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 5,200,000
Verified seller
฿ 45,095,000
Land
for sale in Ban Waen,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
12,440 m
2
/ 7 Rai 3 Ngan 10 Sq.W.
This property is a 12,440 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Waen,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿45,095,000 (฿3,620/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 45,095,000
Verified seller
฿ 45,000,000
Land
for sale in Don Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
3,640 m
2
/ 2 Rai 1 Ngan 10 Sq.W.
This property is a 3,640 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Don Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿45,000,000 (฿12,300/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 45,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
View
3
1
Verified seller
฿ 15,000,000
Large plot for sale in Mae On,
Chiang Mai
Mae On , Chiang Mai
11,296 m
2
/ 7 Rai 24 Sq.W.
Large plot of ready-to-build
Land
for sale in the Mae On area of
Chiang Mai
. The just over 7 rai (11,000+ Sqm) plot is located 6km from the San Kamphaeng hot spring, less than 10 minutes' drive to
Chiang Mai
High
Land
golf course, 20 minutes drive to San Kamphaeng town, and about 40 minutes drive to
Chiang Mai
town. The
Land
is in the shape of a long trapezoid, with wide road access at the front. ...
Land
Price : ฿ 15,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 27,000,000
Land
for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
14,400 m
2
/ 9 Rai
Land
for sale in Nam Phrae, Hang Dong 9 Rai 49 Sqw for sale