Land for Sale in Chiang Mai - Page 18 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
854
results found
Land for Sale in Chiang Mai
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
854 results found
Save search
11
Verified seller
฿ 3,600,000
Land
for sale in Mae Pong,
Chiang Mai
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
6,400 m
2
/ 4 Rai
This
Land
is 4 rai, view very beautiful
Land
Price : ฿ 3,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 1,950,000
A nice plot for sale near Prem International School, Mae Rim
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
800 m
2
/ 2 Ngan
Lovely plot of
Land
in Huaisai, Maerim, for sale with title deed. Situated in a quiet alley less than 300meters from the Maerim-Saluang road, the
Land
is less than 10 minutes drive to Prem Intl School, 14 minutes drive to Maerim Plaza and Maerim town where there are banks, hospitalm fresh market etc. About 20 minutes drivt to Makro and Kad Farang and about 45 minutes drive to the airport. There...
Land
Price : ฿ 1,950,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 1,950,000
A nice plot of
Land
for sale in Mae Rim,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
800 m
2
/ 2 Ngan
Lovely plot of
Land
in Huay Sai, Mae Rim, for sale with title deed. Situated in a quiet alley less than 300 meters from the Mae Rim-Saluang road, the
Land
is less than 10-minute drive to Prem Intl School, 14 minutes drive to Mae Rim Plaza and Mae Rim town where there are banks, hospitals, fresh market, etc. About 20 20-minute drive to Makro and Kad Farang and 45-minute drive to the airport. There...
Land
Price : ฿ 1,950,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 6,500,000
Land
for sale in Pa Phai,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
5,700 m
2
/ 3 Rai 2 Ngan 25 Sq.W.
This property is a 5,700 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Phai,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿1,140/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 6,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 2,000,000
Land
for sale in Mueang Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
400 m
2
/ 1 Ngan
Beautiful
Land
for Sale: 100 Square WahFully filled and ready for construction, with a square-shaped plot. Nearby
Land
marks:Wat Pa Dara PhiromSansai HospitalMae Rim MarketKad Farang Mae RimMakro Mae RimMae Rim Plaza MarketMae Rim District OfficeGreen Valley Golf CourseMaejo UniversityLocated just 400 meters from the main road, accessible via a small lane.
Land
Price : ฿ 2,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 18,000,000
Land
for sale in Ban Luang,
Chiang Mai
Chom Thong , Chiang Mai
32,000 m
2
/ 20 Rai
This property is a 32,000 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Luang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿18,000,000 (฿562/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 18,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 10,000,000
Land
for sale in On Tai,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
6,368 m
2
/ 3 Rai 3 Ngan 92 Sq.W.
This property is a 6,368 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in On Tai,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿10,000,000 (฿1,570/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 10,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 13,713,000
Land
for sale in Don Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
2,612 m
2
/ 1 Rai 2 Ngan 53 Sq.W.
Beautiful Mountain View
Land
Land
Area: 1 Rai 2 Ngan 53 Square Wah (approx. 2,212 sqm)Price: 13,713,000 THBLocation : Don Kaew , Mae RimThis is a beautiful plot with mountain views in a peaceful location. It offers convenient access to the city and is close to the government center.Only 15 minutes to the city center.
Land
Price : ฿ 13,713,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 16,000,000
Land
in Mae Rim for Sale Large Lot near Green Valley Golf Course and Kad Farang Mae Rim
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
2,380 m
2
/ 1 Rai 1 Ngan 95 Sq.W.
Land
in Mae Rim for Sale Large Lot near Green Valley Golf Course and Kad Farang Mae RimProperty details;- Lot size: 1 rai - 1 ngan - 95 sq.wah (595 Sq.wah or 2,380 Sq.m)-
Land
with Large Building for Office, Shop House, Restaurant or Residential - Direction: South-East, main road (Mae Rim- San Sai)- Title: Chanote (Nor Sor 4)- Zone: Middle Density Residential - Road Frontage: Concrete- Utility: Electricity,...
Land
Price : ฿ 16,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 16,130,000
Land
for sale in San Sai Luang,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
6,452 m
2
/ 4 Rai 13 Sq.W.
This property is a 6,452 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Sai Luang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿16,130,000 (฿2,500/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 16,130,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 30,000,000
Land
for sale in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
70,800 m
2
/ 44 Rai 1 Ngan
This property is a 70,800 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿30,000,000 (฿423/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 30,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 1.68 billion
Residential Development
Land
For Sale on Super Hwy 11 In Saraphi,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
381,444 m
2
/ 238 Rai 1 Ngan 61 Sq.W.
Conveniently located in between Hwy 121 & 3029, with two entrances on the Super Highway 11 (
Chiang Mai
-Lampang), and a rear entrance on the Railway Road, this large 238+ Rai (238-1-61.1) block of
Land
in Saraphi is an excellent location for various types of development projects and only 1o km/10min from the Airport.Nearby Schools:Americana Chinese International School (ACIS) - 1 km.ABS - Ambassador...
Land
Price : ฿ 1.68 billion
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 18,000,000
Land
for sale in Nong Khwai,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
1,080 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 70 Sq.W.
Beautiful
Chiang Mai
corner plot with 3 sides of road -
Land
area 270 sq.w., Mae Hia sub-district, on the Royal Flora Research Highway, 6 lanes wide -Pin it!!! Opposite Meritton British International School -Suitable for building a residence and doing business
Land
area 32 m. wide, 34 m. deep "Good location, get rich while living" (Happy to recommend a loan)
Land
Price : ฿ 18,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 600,000
Land
for sale in Nong Yaeng,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
240 m
2
/ 60 Sq.W.
Land
for Sale in Nong Yaeng, Sansai – Peaceful Location Close to the City Discover a rare opportunity to own a piece of tranquil
Land
in Nong Yaeng, Sansai, just 20 minutes from
Chiang Mai
city. This medium to large-sized plot spans 60 square wah and is priced at only 10,000 Baht per square wah. Key Features:
Land
size: 60 sq. wah Just less than 3 km from the 118 road Located near shops and right...
Land
Price : ฿ 600,000
Verified seller
฿ 11,500,000
Land
for sale in Tha Wang Tan,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
5,396 m
2
/ 3 Rai 1 Ngan 49 Sq.W.
Land
for Sale at Tha wang tan, Saraphi.
Land
Size: 3 Rai 1 ngan 49 SQW. Or 3 Rai 149 SQW. Nearby
Chiang Mai
Outer Ring Road 2 km.
Land
Price : ฿ 11,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,500,000
Land
for sale in Han Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
3,200 m
2
/ 2 Rai
2 Rai Hang dong
Land
plot near Gace international school
Land
Price : ฿ 3,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,000,000
Land
for sale in Nong Chom,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
200 m
2
/ 50 Sq.W.
This
Land
is only 800 m. from Nong Chom Intersection, nearly opposite J Space San Sai.
Land
Price : ฿ 2,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 2,200,000
Land
for Sale in Wiang Doi Village
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
732 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 83 Sq.W.
This property is a 732 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Wiang Doi Village project in Choeng Doi,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿2,200,000 (฿3,000/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
26
Verified seller
฿ 11,500,000
Land
for sale in Thung Tom,
Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
10,200 m
2
/ 6 Rai 1 Ngan 50 Sq.W.
This property is a 10,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thung Tom,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿11,500,000 (฿1,120/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 11,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,990,000
Land
for sale at Methini Hill Place
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
332 m
2
/ 83 Sq.W.
This property is a 332 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Methini Hill Place project in San Phak Wan,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿2,990,000 (฿8,990/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,990,000
Verified seller
฿ 890,000
Land
for sale in Khuang Pao,
Chiang Mai
Chom Thong , Chiang Mai
1,200 m
2
/ 3 Ngan
This property is a 1,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khuang Pao,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿890,000 (฿741/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 890,000
Verified seller
฿ 8,400,000
Land
for sale at Sinthana Village
San Sai , Chiang Mai
951.6 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 37.9 Sq.W.
This property is a 951.60 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Sinthana Village project in San Phranet,
Chiang Mai
and was completed in Apr 2002. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿8,400,000 (฿8,810/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 8,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 18,756,000
Land
for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
6,252 m
2
/ 3 Rai 3 Ngan 63 Sq.W.
This property is a 6,252 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿18,756,000 (฿3,000/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 18,756,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 4,900,000
Land
for sale in Mueang Len,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
3,552 m
2
/ 2 Rai 88 Sq.W.
Land
for sale located at Mueang Len, San Sai. Facilities include: Car park.
Land
Price : ฿ 4,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 136,000,000
Land
for sale in Nong Khwai,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
27,200 m
2
/ 17 Rai
This property is a 27,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Khwai,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿136,000,000 (฿4,990/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 136,000,000
«
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
»
Save search
Chiang Mai land Market insight
The median list price for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 6,440,839. The median list price per square wah for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 11,216 per sq.wah
The median rent price for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 31,878.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Chiang Mai