Land for Sale in Chiang Mai - Page 19 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
854
results found
Land for Sale in Chiang Mai
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
854 results found
Save search
5
Verified seller
฿ 520,000,000
Land
for sale in Ton Pao,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
128,000 m
2
/ 80 Rai
This property is a 128,000 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ton Pao,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿520,000,000 (฿4,060/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 520,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
View
3
1
Verified seller
฿ 18,000,000
Land
for sale in Ban Pao,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
41,600 m
2
/ 26 Rai
This property is a 41,600 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Pao,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿18,000,000 (฿432/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 18,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 5,200,000
Land
for sale in Pa Miang,
Chiang Mai
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
4,164 m
2
/ 2 Rai 2 Ngan 41 Sq.W.
This property is a 4,164 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Miang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿5,200,000 (฿1,250/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 5,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 16,000,000
Land
for sale in Ban Waen,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
1,272 m
2
/ 3 Ngan 18 Sq.W.
This property is a 1,272 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Waen,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿16,000,000 (฿12,500/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 16,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 14,000,000
Land
for sale at
Chiang Mai
Land
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
800 m
2
/ 2 Ngan
This property is a 800 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is part of the
Chiang Mai
Land
project in Chang Khlan,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿14,000,000 (฿17,500/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 14,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 5,500,000
Land
3 Rai in Doi Saket for Sale
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
4,818.8 m
2
/ 3 Rai 4.7 Sq.W.
Listing ID: C673
Land
3 Rai in Doi Saket for Sale
Land
for Residential Development in Sa-Nga Ban, Doi SaketProperty details;- Lot size: 3-0-4.7 rai (1,204.7 Sq.Wah or 4,816 Sq.m)- 8 Chanote (8 plots)-
Land
Title deed: Chanote (Nor Sor 4)- Zone: Diagonal Rural and Agricultural ConservationUtilities:Electricity, Water supply, InternetFor viewing or more information, please contactMobile: 085554----Mobile/WhatsApp/Line:...
Land
Price : ฿ 5,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 1,620,000
ที่ดินหมู่บ้านป่าไผ่กลาง ตำบลแช่ช้าง อำเภอสันกำแพง จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ (แบ่งแปลงขาย 5 แปลง)
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
360 m
2
/ 90 Sq.W.
ขายที่ดินหมู่บ้านป่าไผ่กลาง ตำบลแช่ช้าง อำเภอสันกำแพง จังหวัดเชียงใหม่สนใจสอบถามเพิ่มเติมได้ที่Tel : 098-415----- (คุณภา)Office : 02-044-----Website : homeplusrealty.co.thLine : @-------------y หรือคลิก...
Land
Price : ฿ 1,620,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
Verified seller
฿ 18,000,000
ที่ดินติดแม่น้ำปิง อำเภอแม่ริม ตำบลสันโป่ง เชียงใหม่ เนื้อที่ 4 ไร่ 2 งาน 58.3 ตารางวา (ใกล้ที่ว่าการอำเภอแม่ริม ติดแม่น้ำปิง)
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
7,433.2 m
2
/ 4 Rai 2 Ngan 58.3 Sq.W.
ขายที่ติดแม่น้ำปิง อำเภอแม่ริม ตำบลสันโป่ง เชียงใหม่ เนื้อที่ 4 ไร่ 2 งาน 58.3 ตารางวาสนใจสอบถามเพิ่มเติมได้ที่Tel : 097-147----- (คุณเม)Office : 02-044-----Website : www.homeplusrealty.c----Line : @----------8หรือคลิก...
Land
Price : ฿ 18,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 18,600,000
Land
for sale in Chomphu,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
9,600 m
2
/ 6 Rai
This property is a 9,600 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chomphu,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿18,600,000 (฿1,930/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 18,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 12,550,000
Land
for sale in Chomphu,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
5,020 m
2
/ 3 Rai 55 Sq.W.
This property is a 5,020 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chomphu,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿12,550,000 (฿2,500/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 12,550,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 6,400,000
Land
for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
3,200 m
2
/ 2 Rai
This property is a 3,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿6,400,000 (฿2,000/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 6,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 2,850,000
Land
for sale in Mae Faek Mai,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
1,600 m
2
/ 1 Rai
This property is a 1,600 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Faek Mai,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿2,850,000 (฿1,780/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 26,500,000
Land
for sale in Choeng Doi,
Chiang Mai
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
3,200 m
2
/ 2 Rai
This property is a 3,200 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Doi,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿26,500,000 (฿8,270/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 26,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 12,000,000
Land
for sale in Sop Poeng,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
24,636 m
2
/ 15 Rai 1 Ngan 59 Sq.W.
This property is a 24,636 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sop Poeng,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿486/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 12,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 910,000
Land
for sale in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
280 m
2
/ 70 Sq.W.
This property is a 280 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿910,000 (฿3,250/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 910,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 9,070,000
Land
for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
3,628 m
2
/ 2 Rai 1 Ngan 7 Sq.W.
This property is a 3,628 SqM
Land
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿9,070,000 (฿2,500/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 9,070,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 200,173,600
Prime
Land
For Sale on Hwy 1001 Close to Ruam Chok Intersection In San Sai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
17,406 m
2
/ 10 Rai 3 Ngan 51.5 Sq.W.
Conveniently located just 780 m. north of the Ruam Chok Intersection (Hwy 1001 & 3029) on the main Hwy 1001, this prime piece of
Land
in San Sai is an excellent location for developments of various kinds.This plot is one of two plots (the southern plot) that combined make up 20 Rai, 180.6 Sq.wah (8,180.6 Sq.wah) (20-1-80.6) (Both plots combined = Property ID: PC-SAN004-A).Northern Plot - 9 Rai, 229...
Land
Price : ฿ 200,173,600
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 3,300,000
Build-Ready
Land
with Rice-Field Views
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
856 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 14 Sq.W.
Wake up to open rice field views in a peaceful corner of San Phak Wan, Hang Dong, with flat, build-ready
Land
that’s already filled and connected to utilities. This parcel offers the space and flexibility to create a private home compound, a small orchard, or a low-density residential project, while staying within easy reach of main roads and daily conveniences.With a Chanote title and low flood...
Land
Price : ฿ 3,300,000
Verified seller
฿ 7,600,000
Land
for sale in Mae Faek Mai,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
3,200 m
2
/ 2 Rai
This property is a 3,200 SqM
Land
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿7,600,000 (฿2,370/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 7,600,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,050,000
Land
for sale in ,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
280 m
2
/ 70 Sq.W.
This property is a 280 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Kamphaeng,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿1,050,000 (฿3,740/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,050,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
View
3
Verified seller
฿ 2,422,500
Land
for sale in Sop Tia,
Chiang Mai
Chom Thong , Chiang Mai
11,400 m
2
/ 7 Rai 50 Sq.W.
This property is a 11,400 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sop Tia,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿2,422,500 (฿212/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,422,500
Verified seller
฿ 7,500,000
Land
for sale in Huai Sai,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
19,200 m
2
/ 12 Rai
Good size plot for sale with opportunity to build on the
Land
on the top of the mountain. It is at the altitude of 1100 m above sea level.
Land
has many matured Tea trees.
Land
Price : ฿ 7,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 23,000,000
Land
for sale in Mae Hia,
Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
1,988 m
2
/ 1 Rai 97 Sq.W.
This property is a 1,988 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Hia,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿23,000,000 (฿11,500/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 23,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 9,000,000
Land
for sale in San Pong,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
4,048 m
2
/ 2 Rai 2 Ngan 12 Sq.W.
This property is a 4,048 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Pong,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿2,220/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 9,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 370,000
Land
for sale in San Mahaphon,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
400 m
2
/ 1 Ngan
This property is a 400 SqM
Land
plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Mahaphon,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this
Land
for a base price of ฿370,000 (฿924/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 370,000
«
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
»
Save search
Chiang Mai land Market insight
The median list price for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 6,440,839. The median list price per square wah for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 11,216 per sq.wah
The median rent price for lands in Chiang Mai is ฿ 31,878.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Chiang Mai