2 bedroom Condos for Sale in Thepharak, Samut Prakan | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
2
Beds
0
Thepharak
2 Bedrooms
-
43
results found
2 bedroom Condos for Sale in Thepharak, Samut Prakan
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
43 results found
Save search
19
Verified seller
฿ 6,500,000
Knightsbridge sukhumvit-thepharak 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathroom
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
MRT Thipphawan
2
2
60 m
2
Knightsbridge Sukhumvit –
Thepharak
2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms Details35th floor, unit size 60 sq.m.Best corner unit in the project with a swimming pool viewTop-floor unit with an excellent viewDouble keycard access system and 24-hour security1 free parking spaceFully furnished, ready to move in6-foot bed with complete bedding setSecond bedroom includes a work desk and shelvingGenuine leather...
Condo
Price : ฿ 6,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
1
Verified seller
฿ 3,990,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Kensington Sukhumvit –
Thepharak
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
MRT Thipphawan
2
2
54 m
2
This property is a 54 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kensington Sukhumvit –
Thepharak
project in
Thepharak
, Samut Prakan and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿73,700/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿14,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 4,590,000
Ideo Sukhumvit 115
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
2
62 m
2
A rare opportunity to own a spacious 2-bedroom unit at Ideo Sukhumvit 115 with a price reduction of over 1 million THB! This unit is located 0 meters from BTS Pu Chao, offering ultimate convenience for urban living. With a Big C right next door and a 7-Eleven on the ground floor, daily essentials are always within reach. This property is not only perfect for a home but also serves as a high-yield investment...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
1
Verified seller
฿ 2,290,000
Lumpini Mixx
Thepharak
–Srinakarin
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
MRT Si Dan
2
2
43 m
2
Lumpini Mixx
Thepharak
–Srinakarin Project (Low-rise, 8 floors) Unit Details 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 kitchen Building B3, 3rd floor Size: 43 sq.m. Balcony facing north Common fee: 35 THB/sq.m.
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
1
Verified seller
฿ 4,114,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Flexi Samrong - Interchange
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
MRT Samrong
2
1
44.5 m
2
This property is a 44.50 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Flexi Samrong - Interchange project in
Thepharak
, Samut Prakan and it is scheduled for completion in Mar 2026. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿4,114,000 (฿92,200/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,114,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,680,000
คอนโด ลุมพินี มิกซ์ เทพารักษ์-ศรีนครินทร์
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
MRT Si Dan
2
2
45 m
2
ห้องมุมวิวสวย ห้อง combine ขนาด 45 ตรม2 ห้องนอน, 2 ห้องน้ำ ,1 ห้องนั่งเล่นห้องโถงพร้อมเข้าอยู่ คอนโด ลุมพินี มิกซ์ เทพารักษ์-ศรีนครินทร์ หัองมุมวิวสวย ห้อง...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,680,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
2Bed 2Bath at Ideo sukhumvit 115
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
2
63 m
2
Prime Location — Close to Everything Big C Jumbo: 30 mBTS Pu Chao Saming Phrai: 30 mSamrong Market & Imperial Samrong: 2 kmErawan Elephant Museum: 1.1 kmSt. Andrew International School: 2.4 kmBITEC Bangna: 7.4 kmCentral Bangna: 10.2 kmIKEA Bangna: 15 km Fully Equipped Facilities Swimming pool, fitness center, and social clubSteam room & saunaRelaxation garden and children’s playground7-Eleven...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,575,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Kensington Sukhumvit –
Thepharak
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
MRT Thipphawan
2
1
31 m
2
This property is a 31 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Kensington Sukhumvit –
Thepharak
project in
Thepharak
Condo
for a base price of ฿2,575,000 (฿82,800/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,575,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
1
Verified seller
฿ 3,900,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Niche Mono Sukhumvit - Puchao
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
1
46.44 m
2
This property is a 46.44 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Niche Mono Sukhumvit - Puchao project in
Thepharak
, Samut Prakan and was completed in Apr 2020. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿3,900,000 (฿83,700/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 5,100,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Ideo Sukhumvit 115
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
2
62 m
2
This property is a 62 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Sukhumvit 115 project in
Thepharak
, Samut Prakan and was completed in Jul 2017. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿5,100,000 (฿82,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿22,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
5
Verified seller
฿ 5,988,888
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at The Metropolis Samrong Interchange
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Samrong
2
2
51.72 m
2
This property is a 51.72 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Metropolis Samrong Interchange project in
Thepharak
, Samut Prakan and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿5,988,889 (฿115,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,988,888
Verified seller
฿ 5,000,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Ideo Sukhumvit 115
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
2
62 m
2
This property is a 62 SqM
Condo
Thepharak
Condo
for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿80,400/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 4,700,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Ideo Sukhumvit 115
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
2
62 m
2
This property is a 62 SqM
Condo
Thepharak
Condo
for a base price of ฿4,700,000 (฿75,600/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 4,000,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Kensington Sukhumvit –
Thepharak
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
MRT Thipphawan
2
1
33.5 m
2
This property is a 33.50 SqM
Condo
Thepharak
project in
Thepharak
Condo
for a base price of ฿4,000,000 (฿119,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿11,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 5,200,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Ideo Sukhumvit 115
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
2
62.36 m
2
This property is a 62.36 SqM
Condo
Thepharak
Condo
for a base price of ฿5,200,000 (฿83,200/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 4,992,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at KnightsBridge Sukhumvit-Thephara
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
MRT Thipphawan
2
1
39.67 m
2
This property is a 39.67 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the KnightsBridge Sukhumvit-
Thepharak
by Hampton project in
Thepharak
, Samut Prakan and was completed in Feb 2022. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿4,992,000 (฿125,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,992,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 4,992,000
2-Bedroom for Sale at KnightsBridge Sukhumvit
Thepharak
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
MRT Thipphawan
2
1
40.24 m
2
This property is a 40.24 SqM
Condo
Thepharak
by Hampton project in
Thepharak
Condo
for a base price of ฿4,992,000 (฿124,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿18,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,992,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 4,590,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at The Metropolis Samrong Interchange
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Samrong
2
1
52.5 m
2
This property is a 52.50 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Metropolis Samrong Interchange project in
Thepharak
Condo
for a base price of ฿4,590,000 (฿87,200/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,590,000
2 bed 1 bath
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
1
39 m
2
This property is a 39 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the B Loft Sukhumvit 115 project in
Thepharak
, Samut Prakan and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿2,590,000 (฿66,200/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 3,590,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Kensington Sukhumvit –
Thepharak
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
MRT Thipphawan
2
1
30.5 m
2
This property is a 30.50 SqM
Condo
Thepharak
project in
Thepharak
Condo
for a base price of ฿3,590,000 (฿117,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,100,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at B-Loft Lite Sukhumvit 115
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
1
39.95 m
2
This property is a 39.95 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the B-Loft Lite Sukhumvit 115 project in
Thepharak
Condo
for a base price of ฿2,100,000 (฿52,400/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,200,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at B Loft Sukhumvit 115
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
1
39 m
2
This property is a 39 SqM
Condo
Thepharak
Condo
for a base price of ฿2,200,000 (฿56,300/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 5,000,000
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at The Metropolis Samrong Interchange
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Samrong
2
1
52 m
2
This property is a 52 SqM
Condo
Thepharak
Condo
for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿95,900/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 5,100,000
One Bedroom
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Samrong
2
1
52 m
2
This property is a 52 SqM
Condo
Thepharak
Condo
for a base price of ฿5,100,000 (฿97,800/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿22,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 4,600,000
2bedrooms for rent at Metropolis Samrong
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Samrong
2
2
67 m
2
Direct access to BTS samrong
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,600,000
Save search
Thepharak condo Market insight
The median list price for condos in Thepharak is ฿ 1,785,995. The median list price per square meter for condos in Thepharak is ฿ 59,419 per sqm.
The median rent price for condos in Thepharak is ฿ 8,912.
The gross rental yield on condos in Thepharak is 6.0%.
Explore related searches
1 bedroom condo in Thepharak
2 bedroom condos in Thepharak
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Thepharak