Villas for Sale in Plai Laem, Surat Thani - Page 2 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
117
results found
Villas for Sale in Plai Laem, Surat Thani
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
117 results found
Save search
6
1
Verified seller
฿ 13,200,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Teak Heritage Samui
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
3
4
192.57 m
2
This property is a 192.57 SqM
Villa
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Teak Heritage Samui project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2026. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿13,200,000 (฿68,500/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 13,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
26
Verified seller
฿ 49,900,000
5 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in Bo Phut, Surat Thani
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
5
5
750 m
2
Inside, the
Villa
has 5 bedrooms with air conditioning, 6 bathrooms, a fully equipped kitchen with a sofa lounge area, TV and dining table. Outside, the
Villa
is equipped with a private swimming pool and a beautiful garden. Gym and Sauna, Office 1 Staff room, Easy access Garage for 2 cars, Own electricity supply, High quality furmiture included. For sell with a company
House
Price : ฿ 49,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
1
4
Verified seller
฿ 24,500,000
6 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in Bo Phut, Surat Thani
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
6
7
500 m
2
Welcome to a rare opportunity to acquire a high-end investment property that combines luxury living with outstanding financial performance. This exceptional 800 sqm
Villa
, located in the highly sought-after area of Bo Phut, Surat Thani, is not only a masterpiece of design but also a proven income-generating asset.Completed in November 2018, the
Villa
features 6 spacious bedrooms and 7 beautifully designed...
House
Price : ฿ 24,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 10,939,250
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Sawasdee Pool
Villa
-
Plai Laem
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
3
3
282 m
2
This property is a 282 SqM
Villa
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sawasdee Pool
Villa
-
Plai Laem
project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Feb 2027. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿10,939,250 (฿38,800/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 10,939,250
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 37,500,000
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in Bo Phut, Surat Thani
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
4
4
450 m
2
The
Villa
is nestled in nature on the hill of
Plai Laem
and offers an exceptional panoramic view of the sea and the coconut grove. It is very comfortable and pleasant, whatever the time of day. The
Villa
is on one level, not overlooked. You will enter the
Villa
from the rear. You will discover a breathtaking view when you open the door. The main "open space" room consists of a dining area, kitchen...
House
Price : ฿ 37,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 76,900,000
8 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in Bo Phut, Surat Thani
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
8
6
400 m
2
Asset Type: Luxury Multi-Unit
Villa
/ Boutique Hospitality AssetLocation: Bo Phut, Surat Thani (350m to the beach) I. The Vision: Where Tradition Meets Modern LuxuryDesigned by the award-winning architect Zoltán Varró, this
Villa
is a testament to elegance, completed in December 2023. Perched on a hillside with unblocked 270° views of the sea, mountains, and sunsets, this property seamlessly...
House
Price : ฿ 76,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 15,300,000
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Teak Heritage Samui
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
4
4
206.43 m
2
This property is a 206.43 SqM
Villa
with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Teak Heritage Samui project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2026. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿15,300,000 (฿74,100/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 15,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 7,500,000
New
Villa
for Sale in Prime Area – Choeng Mon, Samui
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
2
2
119 m
2
This
Villa
is ideally located in the prime area of Choeng Mon, just 5 minutes from the beach and close to all amenities.
House
Price : ฿ 7,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
4
Verified seller
฿ 13,000,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in Bo Phut, Surat Thani
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
3
4
180 m
2
Spacious Accommodation: Modern Botanical 3br
Villa
Private Pool in
Plai Laem
offers a spacious layout with three bedrooms and four bathrooms. The
Villa
includes a terrace, WiFi, and free on-site private parking. Comfortable Amenities: Guests enjoy air-conditioning, a kitchenette, washing machine, patio, and a private pool. Additional amenities include a tea and coffee maker, hairdryer, refrigerator,...
House
Price : ฿ 13,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 7,200,000
2 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Alaya by the Sea
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
2
2
207 m
2
This property is a 207 SqM
Villa
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Alaya by the Sea project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿7,200,000 (฿34,800/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 7,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
1
Verified seller
฿ 13,200,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Soho Residence Koh Samui
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
3
3
174.2 m
2
This property is a 174.20 SqM
Villa
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Soho Residence Koh Samui project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿13,200,000 (฿75,800/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 13,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
1
Verified seller
฿ 14,300,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at DAO
Villa
s
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
3
3
212 m
2
This property is a 212 SqM
Villa
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the DAO
Villa
s project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Feb 2024. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿14,300,000 (฿67,400/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 14,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
24
Verified seller
฿ 35,000,000
6 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in Bo Phut, Surat Thani
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
6
6
400 m
2
This property is a 400 SqM
Villa
with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿35,000,000 (฿87,500/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 35,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 19,000,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in Bo Phut, Surat Thani
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
3
3
167 m
2
Discover your dream home in the heart of Bangrak, where luxury and convenience converge.This magnificent two-storey
Villa
offers an impressive 200 SQM. garden that greets you as you enter, creating a serene and spacious ambiance. Step outside to your private pool, perfect for relaxing and enjoying the tropical surroundings. The
Villa
boasts a master bedroom with a luxurious bathtub, providing a tranquil...
House
Price : ฿ 19,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
1
Verified seller
฿ 14,200,000
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Soho Residence Koh Samui
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
4
4
187.6 m
2
This property is a 187.60 SqM
Villa
with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Soho Residence Koh Samui project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿14,200,000 (฿75,700/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 14,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
35
2
Verified seller
฿ 19,400,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Chandara Choeng Mon
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
3
3
360 m
2
This property is a 360 SqM
Villa
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Chandara Choeng Mon project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿19,400,000 (฿53,900/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 19,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 23,000,000
5 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in Bo Phut, Surat Thani
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
5
5
436 m
2
Seaview 3-Bedroom
Villa
+ 2-Bedroom Apartment – For Sale or Rent in
Plai Laem
Soi 8 Discover the ultimate blend of luxury and versatility with this stunning 3-bedroom
Villa
plus a 2-bedroom apartment, located in the sought-after area of
Plai Laem
Soi 8. Perched on a hillside, this property offers breathtaking sea views and is perfect for families, multi-generational living, or generating rental income....
House
Price : ฿ 23,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
1
Verified seller
฿ 57,500,000
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Monthira Pool
Villa
s
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
4
5
588.99 m
2
This property is a 588.99 SqM
Villa
with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Monthira Pool
Villa
s project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿57,500,000 (฿97,600/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 57,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
1
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
2 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Golden Pool
Villa
s (Phase 1)
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
2
2
142.29 m
2
This property is a 142.29 SqM
Villa
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Golden Pool
Villa
s (Phase 1) project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿41,500/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
81
Verified seller
฿ 22,900,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Unique Residences
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
3
3
399 m
2
Discover island-style elegance in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom
Villa
nestled within the prestigious Unique Residences community in beautiful Bo Phut, Koh Samui.Poised on a peaceful hillside just 400 m from renowned Big Buddha Beach, this private retreat offers a perfect blend of contemporary design, tropical serenity, and premium resort-style living. This two-storey
Villa
spans on 399 m2...
House
Price : ฿ 22,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
1
Verified seller
฿ 13,200,000
2 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Soho Residence Koh Samui
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
2
2
166 m
2
This property is a 166 SqM
Villa
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Soho Residence Koh Samui project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿13,200,000 (฿79,500/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 13,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
1
Verified seller
฿ 32,000,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Monthira Pool
Villa
s
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
3
4
309.55 m
2
This property is a 309.55 SqM
Villa
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Monthira Pool
Villa
s project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿32,000,000 (฿103,000/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 32,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 12,000,000
Newly modern pool
Villa
in
Plai Laem
3 bedroom 3 bathroom
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
3
3
200 m
2
Located in a convenient and quite area just 30 seconds from the Ritz-Carlton, 5 minutes to Choengmon Beach and Bangrak, and 10 minutes to Chaweng and International School of Samui.The
Villa
features a bespoke imported Danish kitchen, COTTO wall tiles and pool mosaic, Panasonic 4 way air conditioning and wall units, ceiling fans throughout and a freestanding bathtub.Ideal for residential living or investment...
House
Price : ฿ 12,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
3
Verified seller
฿ 26,000,000
🏝 Modern 4-Bedroom Pool
Villa
for Rent & Sale – Partial Sea
Ko Samui , Surat Thani
4
4
202.9 m
2
🏝 Modern 4-Bedroom Pool
Villa
for Rent & Sale – Partial Sea View | Big Buddha, Koh Samui 🏠🌴 💰 For Sale: 26,000,000 THB✅ Sold with Thai registered company📆 For Rent: 200,000 THB/month (1-year contract)🔐 Deposit: 1 month🚫 Pets not allowed📍 Location: Just 1 km from Big Buddha, Koh Samui Welcome to your tropical haven! This stylish 2-story