4 bedroom Townhouses for Sale near MRT Stations - Page 2 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
4
Beds
0
MRT Stations
4 Bedrooms
-
142
results found
4 bedroom Townhouses for Sale near MRT Stations
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
142 results found
Save search
20
Verified seller
฿ 7,900,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Suan Luang, Bangkok
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Phatthanakan
4
2
200 m
2
‼ ️ 5-story commercial building, good location, Onnut-Sukhumvit area But the price is the same as the suburbs.‼ ️ Beautifully dressed Just renovated for 3 years, quality materials - the owner has always used Sell because of moving Floor 1-3: Office Floor 4-5: Housing and deck Selling with furniture and electrical appliances Ready to stay Near BTS Onnut / Habito Mall / Big C For investors...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 4,580,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Pradya Hometown
Min Buri , Bangkok
MRT Setthabutbamphen
4
3
128 m
2
This property is a 128 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pradya Hometown project in Khlong Chan, Bangkok. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,580,000 (฿35,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,580,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
3 Storey Large
Townhouse
800 Meters to MRT Thapra
Bangkok Yai , Bangkok
MRT Tha Phra
4
4
260 m
2
4-Bedroom
Townhouse
for Rent – Paradise Villa, Charansanitwong Soi 5 📍 Paradise Villa, Charansanitwong Soi 5, Bangkok 🚉 Only 800 meters to MRT Tha Phra. Useable Space : 260 Sqm 💰 Rent: 20,000 THB / month 🛏 4 Bedrooms 🛁 4 Bathrooms 🚗 2 Parking Spaces (1 inside the house + 1 in front) 🌿 Extra-Large Balcony 🛋 Fully Furnished 🐶 Pets Allowed Property Highlights • Extra-Large...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 5,490,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lak Song, Bangkok
Bang Khae , Bangkok
MRT Thawi Watthana
4
4
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Lak Song, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2024. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,490,000 (฿27,400/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿25,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 7,416,000
Baan Klang Muang Ladprao-Serithai
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
MRT Rat Phatthana
4
3
152 m
2
This property is a 152 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Ladprao-Serithai project in Khan Na Yao, Bangkok. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿7,416,000 (฿48,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,416,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 1,850,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Sucha Village Phet Kasem 112
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
MRT Phutthamonthon Sai 4
4
3
160 m
2
This property is a 160 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sucha Village Phet Kasem 112 project in Nong Khang Phlu, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2007. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,850,000 (฿11,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,850,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Wang Thonglang, Bangkok
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Chok Chai 4
4
3
88 m
2
This property is a 88 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Thonglang, Bangkok. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿51,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 9,400,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Si Nut
4
5
240 m
2
Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77 is a luxurious and elegant townhome positioned in a prime central city with easy access to every destination as it directly links to Sukhumvit Road. Moreover, it provides convenient access to leading shopping malls like The Emporium, J Avenue Paradise Park, as well as Samitivej Hospital that the residents can choose according to their preferences....
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 3,650,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Min Buri, Bangkok
Min Buri , Bangkok
MRT Kheha Ramkhamhaeng
4
3
22 m
2
This property is a 22 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Min Buri, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2020. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,650,000 (฿166,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,650,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 6,800,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Muban Phatcharavill
Bang Khae , Bangkok
MRT Lak Song
4
7
320 m
2
This property is a 320 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Muban Phatcharavill project in Bang Khae Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Feb 2011. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,800,000 (฿21,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 4,850,000
3-Storey Townhome Near Yellow Line --T
Bang Na , Bangkok
BTS Bearing
4
3
179 m
2
Property Details:Land size: 18.5 sq.wahUsable area: 179 sq.m.4 bedrooms1 prayer room1 living room1 kitchen1 laundry area3 bathrooms5 air conditioners2 water heatersProject: The Rich Biz Home Location Highlights:Opposite Sikarin Hospital (Lasalle, Bangna)3 minutes to MRT Si La Salle (Yellow Line) – ------. 300 mTops Supermarket and 7-11 next to the projectMakro Srinakarin – 1.5 kmBig C Srinakarin...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
Verified seller
฿ 15,500,000
Baan Green Town
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Phatthanakan
4
6
400 m
2
Beautiful town house for sale Baan Green Town Pattanakarn Soi 52Yellow line ------n 11 5 storey
Townhouse
building 30.60 sqm wah ( land )400 sqm ( used area)4 bedrooms 6 toilets 3 car parking 1 warehouse space1 roof sky garden
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 15,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 9,600,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Phlat, Bangkok
Bang Phlat , Bangkok
MRT Sirindhorn
4
4
300 m
2
Townhome 3 floors 4 Beds 4 Restrooms 2. every bed rooms have terrace. 3. Air conditioner 4 units+ Furniture build in. 4. Granic ground floor + Floor 2, 3 are wood Outstanding Area. 1. Near MRT-Blueline 500 matres in Bangplad station. 2. Corner Home and Area side of home. 3. First room of village has good wind and good living location. 4. Car parking 2 cars. 5. Has another room in side...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 4,800,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Bamru, Bangkok
Bang Phlat , Bangkok
MRT Bang Yi Khan
4
3
400 m
2
This property is a 400 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Bamru, Bangkok. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,800,000 (฿12,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 38,000,000
Welcome Home! Secure Luxurious Living in this Stunning 575 SqM
Townhouse
.
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
MRT Khlong Toei
4
4
575 m
2
This property is a 575 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Yenakart Residence project in Chong Nonsi, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2010. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿38,000,000 (฿65,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 38,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 4,100,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Suan Luang, Bangkok
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Si Nut
4
3
160 m
2
This property is a 160 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Suan Luang, Bangkok. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,100,000 (฿25,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 9,000,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Rama
Townhouse
Village
Suan Luang , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
4
3
400 m
2
This property is a 400 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rama
Townhouse
Village project in Suan Luang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2012. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿22,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 11,000,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Wang Burapha Phirom, Bangkok
Phra Nakhon , Bangkok
MRT Sam Yot
4
1
42.8 m
2
2-Storey Commercial Building – 10.7 sq. wah (4 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • 1 Living Room • 1 Kitchen) Highlights Old building structure, ideal for renovationPotential to demolish and build up to 4 floorsLocated near many of Bangkok’s major tourist attractionsPerfect for converting into a hostel, café, or small business Nearby Landmarks Wat Ratchabophit Sathit Maha SimaramThe...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 11,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 7,250,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Sue, Bangkok
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Bang Pho
4
2
88 m
2
This property is a 88 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Sue, Bangkok. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿7,250,000 (฿82,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,250,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 13,500,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Green Town
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Phatthanakan
4
6
400 m
2
This property is a 400 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Green Town project in Suan Luang, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2000. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿13,500,000 (฿33,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 13,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
1
Verified seller
฿ 4,200,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Suan Luang, Bangkok
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Phatthanakan
4
3
140 m
2
NEWLY RENOVATED HOUSE
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
28
Verified seller
฿ 25,900,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Huai Khwang, Bangkok
Huai Khwang , Bangkok
MRT Huai Khwang
4
4
380 m
2
This property is a 380 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Khwang, Bangkok. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿25,900,000 (฿68,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 25,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 8,990,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9-Ladprao
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao 83
4
6
250 m
2
This property is a 250 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Rama 9-Ladprao project in Wang Thonglang, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿8,990,000 (฿35,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 8,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 15,500,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Suan Luang, Bangkok
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Phatthanakan
4
6
400 m
2
This property is a 400 SqM
Townhouse
with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Suan Luang, Bangkok. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿15,500,000 (฿38,700/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿120,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 15,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 7,500,000
4 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Khlong Chan, Bangkok
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao 101
4
2
160 m
2
HOMETOWN OFFICE LARDPRAO,SOI 128/1 Opposit SOI 101, 50 Metres from New MRT Lardprao 101 Station. 6 Level 160 sqm, 4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 2 Living Room 4 Aircons with 2 parking lots. Only 50 meters from Lardprao main road. NEARBY : Mall Bangkapi, Makro and Lardprao Hospital Future : MRT Station in front Soi 128/1
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,500,000
Get notified when we have new listings available for
MRT Stations
×
Be first to see the newest properties
Receive an email alert when there are new properties matching your search criteria