3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 7 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,723
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,723 results found
Save search
13
Verified seller
฿ 4,700,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Klang Muang Ladprao - Serithai CX-137186
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
MRT Rat Phatthana
3
3
82.4 m
2
/ 20.6 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Klang Muang Ladprao - SerithaiLocation area: Serithai 52 Serithai , Khanna Yao , Khanna Yao ,
Bangkok
10230GPS : Listing ID : CX-137186 FOR SELL : 4,700,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 20.60 Usable area : 152 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : ClubhouseSwimming...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
2
Verified seller
฿ 2,920,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Romyen Bangkhen-Thepparak
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
2
89 m
2
This property is a 89 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Romyen Bangkhen-Thepparak project in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,920,000 (฿32,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,920,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 6,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
149 m
2
Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng Discover the simple happiness with a new style house at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng, a
Townhouse
project that combines exceptionally with a contemporary and luxury design, giving a sense of coziness and charm. It also has various functions to accommodate modern living. Furthermore, this project kindly provides a range of facilities, including a clubhouse,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 4,490,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at PLEX Onnut - Wongwaen close to Suvarnabhumi Airport
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
75.6 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2760062Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 75.6 squaremeters, at PLEX Onnut - Wongwaenproject, in the popular Prawet district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2020 * Security cameras * Covered car park * Beautiful garden area on premise * Gym * 24-hours security * Relaxing...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 6,378,000
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and exit many routes.Selling Price: 6,378,000 BahtDetails3.5-storey
Townhouse
Land area: 20.30 sq.wahUsable area: 81.2 sq.m.3 bedrooms3 bathroomsMultipurpose areaKitchen zoneDining areaLiving space / stair hallParking for 3 carsModern design with high ceilings,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,378,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 6,725,000
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and exit many routes.Selling Price: 6,725,000 BahtDetails3.5-storey
Townhouse
Land area: 22.30 sq.wahUsable area: 89.2 sq.m.3 bedrooms3 bathroomsMultipurpose areaKitchen zoneDining areaLiving space / stair hallParking for 3 carsModern design with high ceilings,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,725,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 7,070,000
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and exit many routes.Selling Price: 7,070,000 BahtDetails3.5-storey
Townhouse
Land area: 22.40 sq.wahUsable area: 89.6 sq.m.3 bedrooms3 bathroomsMultipurpose areaKitchen zoneDining areaLiving space / stair hallParking for 3 carsModern design with high ceilings,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,070,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 7,840,000
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and exit many routes.Selling Price: 7,840,000 BahtDetails3.5-storey
Townhouse
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,840,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 9,268,000
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
Townhome Maison 168 Ladprao 101, modern design townhome. Location in the heart of Lat Phrao Close to community areas, convenient travel, can enter and exit many routes.Selling Price: 9,268,000 BahtDetails3.5-storey
Townhouse
Land area: 20.40 sq.wahUsable area: 81.6 sq.m.3 bedrooms3 bathroomsMultipurpose areaKitchen zoneDining areaLiving space / stair hallParking for 3 carsModern design with high ceilings,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,268,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 2,390,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome HABITOWN NEST THAKHAM – RAMA 2 CX-146458
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
2
74 m
2
/ 18.5 Sq.W.
Project : HABITOWN NEST THAKHAM – RAMA 2Location area:
Bangkok
South Outer Ring Rd , Tha Kham , Bang Khun Thian ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-146458 FOR SELL : 2,390,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 18.5 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Highlights :-wide frontageFurniture : -Partly...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Vista Park Ratchada - Ramindra CX-107561
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
3
4
89.2 m
2
/ 22.3 Sq.W.
Project : Vista Park Ratchada - RamindraLocation area: Ratchada-Ramintra , Khanna Yao , Khanna Yao ,
Bangkok
10230GPS : Listing ID : CX-107561 FOR SELL : 4,500,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 22.3 Usable area : 200 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 4 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : - swimming...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 3,499,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at The Connect Ramintra Km.8 in Tha Raeng
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Khu Bon
3
3
135 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2149899Charming pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 135 squaremeters, at The Connect RamintraKm.8 project, in the popular Bang Khen district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2020 * Gym * Relaxing swimming pool * Beautiful garden area on premise * Kids play area * Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,499,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 13,000,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Nirvana Define Srinakarin-Rama9 in Saphan Sung
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
3
3
285 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2150529Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 285 squaremeters, at Nirvana DefineSrinakarin-Rama9 project, in the popular Saphan Sung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2015Haven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 13,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 17,500,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Nirvana Define Srinakarin-Rama9 in Saphan Sung
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
3
4
200 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2310837Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 200 squaremeters, at Nirvana DefineSrinakarin-Rama9 project, in the popular Saphan Sung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * Bathtub * Microwave * Kitchen with oven * Refrigerator * TV * Walk-in-wardrobeProject features: * Building completed in 2015 * Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 17,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
3
Verified seller
฿ 3,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan klang muang Phaholyothin 50
Chatuchak , Bangkok
MRT Phahon Yothin
3
3
185 m
2
This property is a 185 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan klang muang Phaholyothin 50 project in Chatuchak,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,900,000 (฿21,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 4,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Chong Nonsi,
Bangkok
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
3
3
56 m
2
This property is a 56 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chong Nonsi,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,800,000 (฿85,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
27
Verified seller
฿ 3,390,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Town Plus Rama9, Hua Mak,
Bangkok
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
96 m
2
Townhouse
for sale of 96sqm, consisting of 3 bedrooms located at Hua Mak, Bang Kapi. Facilities include: Air conditioning, Security, Car park, Balcony, Equipped kitchen, Electricity, Water and Guardhouse.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,390,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,800,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Pruksa Ville 112 Krungthep Kreetha-Wongwaen CX-122052
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
3
2
78.4 m
2
/ 19.6 Sq.W.
Project : Pruksa Ville 112 Krungthep Kreetha-WongwaenLocation area: Kanchanaphisek , Thap Chang , Saphan Sung ,
Bangkok
22180GPS : Listing ID : CX-122052...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Phlat,
Bangkok
Bang Phlat , Bangkok
MRT Sirindhorn
3
2
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Phlat,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿22,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 1,990,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Pruksa Ville 29 Petchkasem 69 MRT-Lak Song CX-146089
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
MRT Thawi Watthana
3
2
79.2 m
2
/ 19.8 Sq.W.
Project : Pruksa Ville 29 Petchkasem 69Location area: Petchkasem 69 Petchkasem , Nong Khaem , Nong Khaem ,