3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 5 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,723
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,723 results found
Save search
8
Verified seller
฿ 3,990,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Areeya Mova Kaset-Nawamintr in Chorakhe Bua
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
180 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1596669Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 180 squaremeters, at Areeya Mova Kaset-Nawamintrproject, in the popular Lat Phrao district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Parking space available * Beautiful garden area on premise * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security camerasHaven’t found a place...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
30
1
Verified seller
฿ 7,200,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Gravitia Rama 2-Thakham
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
4
226 m
2
This property is a 226 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Gravitia Rama 2-Thakham project in Tha Kham,
Bangkok
and was completed in Apr 2025. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿7,200,000 (฿31,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 8,690,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Arden Phatthanakan
Suan Luang , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
3
4
185 m
2
Arden PhatthanakanA fabulous townhome project is potentially located in the Suan Luang area, offering the perfect urban lifestyle in the city center. Moreover, the project has been designed in a modern style under the concept Art+Eden, which originated from the inspiration of the garden of Eden in heaven. It is an area that is surrounded by greenery. It is also combined with a new dimension of art...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 8,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 12,970,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Ban Klang Krung Grande Vienna Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang
Yan Nawa , Bangkok
3
4
262.7 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2883290Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 262.7 squaremeters, at Ban Klang Krung GrandeVienna Rama 3 project, in the popular Yan Nawa district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * Bathtub * Microwave * Refrigerator * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2004 * Relaxing swimming pool * Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,970,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 2,390,000
โครงการ2 ชั้น 23.3 ตรว หลังริมสุด มีความเป็นส่วนตัว
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
3
2
102 m
2
หมู่บ้านไลโอ เพชรเกษม 77โครงการ 2 ชั้น พื้นที่ 23.3 ตร.ว. พื้นที่ใช้สอย 102 ตรม - ทำเลในเมือง เข้าออกได้หลายเส้นทาง เพชรเกษม- พุทธมณฑล-ราชพฤกษ์- หลังริม มีความเป็นส่วนตัว...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 6,200,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Cherkoon Sathorn-Ratchapruek
Taling Chan , Bangkok
3
3
168 m
2
Turn your simple living to an exclusive life with a modern
Townhouse
at Cherkoon Sathorn-Ratchapruek, which offers independence and privacy in a quality society with the number of units limited to only 70 families under the "Sustainability Living" concept. All of the resident units are decorated classically and meticulously, as well as allowing you to relax in the natural environment amidst the bustling...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 2,990,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Gusto Rama 2 CX-144596
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
2
87.6 m
2
/ 21.9 Sq.W.
Project : Gusto Rama 2Location area: Thian Thale , Tha Kham , Bang Khun Thian ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-144596 FOR SELL : 2,990,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 0 Area : 0 - 0 - 21.9 Usable area : 120 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 1Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby Facilities : -Central Rama 2...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 8,990,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Mandarina Ekamai-Ramintra in Lat Phrao
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
180 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2133362Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 180 squaremeters, at Mandarina Ekamai-Ramintraproject, in the popular Lat Phrao district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2021 * Covered car park * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 8,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
1
Verified seller
฿ 3,300,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Wayra Biznet Romklao Suvarnabhumi
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
3
145 m
2
This property is a 145 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Wayra Biznet Romklao Suvarnabhumi project in Khlong Sam Prawet,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,300,000 (฿22,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 4,490,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at PLEX Onnut - Wongwaen close to Suvarnabhumi Airport
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
75.6 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2760062Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 75.6 squaremeters, at PLEX Onnut - Wongwaenproject, in the popular Prawet district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2020 * Security cameras * Covered car park * Beautiful garden area on premise * Gym * 24-hours security * Relaxing...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 3,500,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Premium Time Home Wongwaen-Onnut in Dokmai
Prawet , Bangkok
3
2
80 m
2
PropertyScout ID 675332Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 80 squaremeters, at Premium Time HomeWongwaen-Onnut project, in the popular Prawet district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * TVProject features: * Gym * Relaxing swimming pool * 24-hours security * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
1
Verified seller
฿ 3,850,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Ricco Town Ramintra – Watcharapol
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
4
170 m
2
This property is a 170 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Ricco Town Ramintra – Watcharapol project in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,850,000 (฿22,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,500,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit Onnut in Prawet
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
142 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2661377Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 142 squaremeters, at Baan Klang Muang SukhumvitOnnut project, in the popular Prawet district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * 24-hours security * Covered car park * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place you love...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
View
3
Verified seller
฿ 4,890,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Baan Klang Muang Chokchai 4 close to Chok Chai 4
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
180 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2583040Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 180 squaremeters, at Baan Klang Muang Chokchai 4project, in the popular Lat Phrao district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * BalconyProject features: * Building completed in 2008 * Security cameras * Covered car park * Beautiful garden area on premise * 24-hours securityHaven’t...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 4,690,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Verve Rama 9 in Saphan Sung
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
3
3
134 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2556000Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 134 squaremeters, at Verve Rama 9 project, in thepopular Saphan Sung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2019 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premise * Running track * Kids play areaHaven’t...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 6,993,700
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Cozy Chokchai 4 Soi 30
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
2
207 m
2
This property is a 207 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cozy Chokchai 4 Soi 30 project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,993,700 (฿33,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,993,700
Verified seller
฿ 5,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
320 m
2
This property is a 320 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2011. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,900,000 (฿18,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
1
Verified seller
฿ 14,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Area 32
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
239 m
2
3 Bedroom 4 Bathroom New House for sale
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 14,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Kho,
Bangkok
Chom Thong , Bangkok
3
2
92 m
2
This property is a 92 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Kho,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿48,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
Verified seller
฿ 3,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Dokmai,
Bangkok
Prawet , Bangkok
3
2
Townhouse
for sale, consisting of 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms located at Dokmai, Prawet. Facilities include: Air conditioning, Car park, Balcony, Electricity, Water and Built-in kitchen.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 4,300,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Supalai Suan Luang
Prawet , Bangkok
3
3
169 m
2
This property is a 169 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Suan Luang project in Prawet,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2012. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,300,000 (฿25,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 4,250,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Grande Pleno Watcharapol-Sukhaphiban 5 in O Ngoen
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
2
100 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2375222Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 100 squaremeters, at Grande PlenoWatcharapol-Sukhaphiban 5 project, in the popular Sai Mai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * Microwave * Refrigerator * Stove * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2019 * Security cameras * Covered car park * Beautiful...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,250,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 6,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang S-Sense Sathorn-Taksin 2
Chom Thong , Bangkok
BTS Wutthakat
3
3
86 m
2
This property is a 86 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang S-Sense Sathorn-Taksin 2 project in Bang Kho,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2015. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,800,000 (฿78,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 7,500,000
For rent or sale 3 Bedroom
Townhouse
in Lat Phrao, Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
160 m
2
For Sale or Rent: Cozy Townhome on Chokchai 4 RoadThis beautifully renovated corner townhome is available for sale or rent. The property has been thoughtfully designed and decorated by P1D9 Design and Decoration, with over 2.5 million THB invested in high-quality renovations and built-in features.Property Details:Land size: 35 square wah3 bedrooms3 bathrooms3 air conditionersParking space for 2 carsCorner...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 2,990,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome THE CONNECT Suanluang - Onnut CX-144870
Prawet , Bangkok
3
2
72.8 m
2
/ 18.2 Sq.W.
Project : THE CONNECT Suanluang - OnnutLocation area: , Prawet , Prawet ,
Bangkok
10250GPS : Listing ID : CX-144870 FOR SELL : 2,990,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 18.2 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : - common...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,990,000
5
6
7
8
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.