2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 12 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
2
Beds
0
Bangkok
2 Bedrooms
-
502
results found
2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
502 results found
Save search
8
Verified seller
฿ 55,000,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Element Rama 9
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Hua Mak
2
4
550 m
2
This property is a 550 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Element Rama 9 project in Suan Luang,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿55,000,000 (฿99,800/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿250,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 55,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 3,500,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Siri Place Phaholyothin 52 CX-145677
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
3
65.2 m
2
/ 16.3 Sq.W.
Project : Siri Place Phaholyothin 52Location area: Phaholyothin 52 yeak 52 Thep Rak , Khlong Thanon , Sai Mai ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-145677 FOR SELL : 3,500,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16.30 Usable area : 78 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : ClubhouseSaltwater...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 2,500,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Fine Home 3
Khan Na Yao , Bangkok
MRT Synphaet
2
1
160 m
2
This property is a 160 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Fine Home 3 project in Ram Inthra,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 1994. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,500,000 (฿15,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 1,957,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Sena Villa 9
Bang Khen , Bangkok
2
2
76 m
2
This property is a 76 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Sena Villa 9 project in Tha Raeng,
Bangkok
and was completed in May 2018. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,957,000 (฿25,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,957,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,590,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Suanrimbueng MRT-Khu Bon CX-130715
Bang Khen , Bangkok
MRT Ram Inthra Km.6
2
2
72 m
2
/ 18 Sq.W.
Project : Baan SuanrimbuengLocation area: Ram Intra 67 Ram Intra , Tha Raeng , Bang Khen ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Station : MRT-Khu Bon Listing ID : CX-130715 FOR SELL : 2,590,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 18 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 4,200,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Punnawithi
2
2
72 m
2
This property is a 72 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿58,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,500,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Prapasub 4 Ramintra – Hatairath
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
150 m
2
This property is a 150 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Prapasub 4 Ramintra – Hatairath project in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jun 2009. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,500,000 (฿16,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 3,500,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Punnawithi
2
2
70 m
2
Easily accessible from: Sukhumvit 101/1 On Nut 44 Udomsuk 51 Srinakarin 42 Property Details:Size: 17.6 sq. wah (70.4 sqm)Width: 4.5 metersLayout: 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 1 Multipurpose Room, Spacious BalconyUpgraded: Rear extension already completedFree: 1 Air Conditioner & 1 Water HeaterParking: 1 CarPet Friendly Nearby Amenities:SchoolsTemplesLocal Markets & 7-ElevenSeacon SquareParadise...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 2,090,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Indy Prachauthit 90-3 CX-125692
Thung Khru , Bangkok
2
3
74 m
2
/ 18.5 Sq.W.
Project : Indy Prachauthit 90-3Location area: Prachauthit 90 Prachauthit , Thung Khu , Thung Khu ,
Bangkok
10140GPS : Listing ID : CX-125692 FOR SELL : 2,090,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 18.5 Usable area : 0 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : 1 Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : – Clubhouse in...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,090,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 3,500,000
2bedrooms
Townhouse
for sale
Saphan Sung , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ban Thap Chang
2
3
150 m
2
This property is a 150 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Patra Krungthep Kreetha project in Saphan Sung,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿23,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,700,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Si Kan,
Bangkok
Don Mueang , Bangkok
2
1
90 m
2
Don’t miss this rare opportunity! A well-structured
Townhouse
in a prime Don Mueang location, offered at a price that’s hard to find in today’s market.Selling Price: Only 1.7 MB (as-is)Market value after renovation: High 2.x MB rangeWhy This Property Stands OutHigh Margin InvestmentClear upside potential with a strong price gap — perfect for investors looking to renovate and resell (flip).Excellent...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 38,500,000
Unmatched Living: Luxurious
Townhouse
in
Bangkok
's Hua Mak District
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
MRT Ramkhamhaeng 12
2
6
560 m
2
This property is a 560 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the MÉTIER Rama 9 project in Hua Mak,
Bangkok
and was completed in Apr 2020. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿38,500,000 (฿68,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 38,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 2,490,000
Urgent Sale! Fully Renovated 2-Storey
Townhouse
in the Heart of the City – Nuanchan Soi 6 – Unbeatable Price with FREE Electric Gate!
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
2
2
70 m
2
Urgent Sale! Fully Renovated 2-Storey
Townhouse
in the Heart of the City – Nuanchan Soi 6 – Unbeatable Price with FREE Electric Gate!.Video Link : https://youtube.com/shorts/aHrka9z----.Watch 360 Experience in this link : https://360tour.thaipropertyinvestor.net/en/embed/oj9jSd----.Property Details:✅ 2-storey
Townhouse
, fully renovated✅ Land size: 15 sq. wah (60 sq.m)✅ Usable area: approx....
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
42
Verified seller
฿ 18,000,000
🏢 ขายโฮมออฟฟิศหรู 2 คูหา โครงการ Biz Galleria (บิซ แกลเลอเร
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
2
6
500 m
2
Two-unit
Townhouse
, can be sold separately or rented half, cheap price! รายละเอียดทรัพย์ประเภท: โฮมออฟฟิศ 4 ชั้น (2 คูหา)โครงการ: Biz Galleria (บิซ แกลเลอเรีย)ที่ตั้ง: ถนนนวลจันทร์ แขวงนวลจันทร์ เขตบึงกุ่ม...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 18,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 1,890,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Pruksa 51
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
2
1
90 m
2
This property is a 90 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Pruksa 51 project in Lam Pla Thio,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,890,000 (฿20,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 1,600,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
48 m
2
This property is a 48 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
and was completed in Feb 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,600,000 (฿33,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,600,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,890,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Pruksa Prime Ramintra – Kubon CX-124648
Bang Khen , Bangkok
2
2
96 m
2
/ 24 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Pruksa Prime Ramintra – KubonLocation area: Khubon , Tha Raeng , Bang Khen ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-124648 FOR SELL : 2,890,000...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 3,800,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Sam Sen Nok,
Bangkok
Huai Khwang , Bangkok
MRT Phawana
2
2
132 m
2
This property is a 132 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sam Sen Nok,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,800,000 (฿28,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 1,500,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Monchaya 1
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
This property is a 64 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Monchaya 1 project in Sai Mai,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jun 1999. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,500,000 (฿23,400/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 2,050,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Rungrueng House BTS-Saphan Mai CX-139201
Sai Mai , Bangkok
BTS Saphan Mai
2
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : Rungrueng HouseLocation area: prosperous Phahonyothin , Khlong Thanon , Sai Mai ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Station : BTS-Saphan Mai Listing ID : CX-139201 FOR SELL : 2,050,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,050,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 2,600,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Sinthorn Happyland CX-135970
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : Sinthorn HappylandLocation area: Happyland Lat Phrao , Khlong Chan , Bang Kapi ,
Bangkok
10240GPS : Listing ID : CX-135970 FOR SELL : 2,600,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 3 Direction : 0Highlights :-corner unitFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 4,390,000
For Sale 2-storey townhome Sukhumvit 101 , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong ,
Bangkok
, CX-144758
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
2
2
90 m
2
/ 22.5 Sq.W.
Project : 2-Storey townhome Sukhuvit 101 Location area: , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong ,
Bangkok
10260GPS : https://maps.app.goo.gl/bPCtisbYcn3s4---- Listing ID : CX-144758 FOR SELL : 4,390,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 22.5 Usable area : 160 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 24,000,000
For Sale Residence Sukhumvit 65
Watthana , Bangkok
BTS Ekkamai
2
3
300 m
2
905309⭐️ 90% newly decorated house⭐️ With built-in and Kvik kitchen⭐️ Access from Sukhumvit/Ekkamai and Khlong Tan------------------------------------------------ Residence 65 project- Land: 28.1 sq.w., width 7.5 meters- Usable area approximately 300 sq.m.- The front of the house faces Southeast- 4 floors / 2 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms 1 toilet* 1st floor: dining room + kitchen* 2nd floor:...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 24,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 1,550,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Phongsirichai 4 Phetkasem 81
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
MRT Phutthamonthon Sai 4
2
2
110 m
2
This property is a 110 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phongsirichai 4 Phetkasem 81 project in Nong Khang Phlu,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,550,000 (฿14,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,550,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 4,650,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
MRT Si Udom
2
2
160 m
2
This property is a 160 SqM
Townhouse
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,650,000 (฿29,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,650,000
«
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok