2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 10 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
2
Beds
0
Bangkok
2 Bedrooms
-
502
results found
2 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
502 results found
Save search
6
Verified seller
฿ 3,690,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Verve Saimai - Phaholyothin CX-122866
Sai Mai , Bangkok
2
2
67.6 m
2
/ 16.9 Sq.W.
Project : Verve Saimai - PhaholyothinLocation area: Sai Mai , O Ngoen , Sai Mai ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-122866 FOR SELL : 3,690,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16.9 Usable area : 0 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : Club houseswimming poolFitnessKids...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 1,890,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome K.C. Cluster Ramintra - Safari CX-140342
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : K.C. Cluster Ramintra - SafariLocation area: Thairaman Hathairat , Sam Wa Tawan Tok , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-140342 FOR SELL : 1,890,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : parkThere...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,890,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,100,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome ATOLL BALI BEACH CX-122513
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Lat Krabang
2
2
72 m
2
/ 18 Sq.W.
Project : ATOLL BALI BEACHLocation area: On Nut - Lat Krabang , Lat Krabang , Lat Krabang ,
Bangkok
10520GPS : Listing ID : CX-122513 FOR SELL : 1,100,000...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 19,900,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at District Ekkamai-Ramintra
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
2
5
510 m
2
This property is a 510 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the District Ekkamai-Ramintra project in Nuan Chan,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿19,900,000 (฿38,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 19,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
27
Verified seller
฿ 2,250,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Khae Nuea,
Bangkok
Bang Khae , Bangkok
MRT Phutthamonthon Sai 2
2
2
160 m
2
This property is a 160 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khae Nuea,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,250,000 (฿14,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,250,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 1,850,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Sena Niwet 2 Village, Chorakhe Bua,
Bangkok
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
2
1
82 m
2
Townhouse
for sale of 82sqm, consisting of 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom located at Chorakhe Bua, Lat Phrao. Facilities include: Security, Car park and Garden.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,850,000
Verified seller
฿ 5,300,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at M Town Pride Suwintawong-Nongchok
Nong Chok , Bangkok
2
3
225 m
2
This property is a 225 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the M Town Pride Suwintawong-Nongchok project in Lam Phak Chi,
Bangkok
and was completed in Aug 2022. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,300,000 (฿23,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
37
Verified seller
฿ 2,390,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Nong Khaem,
Bangkok
Nong Khaem , Bangkok
2
2
102 m
2
ปรับราคาใหม่ถูกลงสุดคุ้ม ฟรีโอน (หน้าบ้านทิศใต้) ทาวน์โฮม 2 ชั้น ตกแต่งใหม่ พร้อมอยู่เนื้อที่ 25.5 ตรว. จอดรถ 1 คัน2 ห้องนอน
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 1,890,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at K.C. Cluster Ramintra
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
1
96 m
2
This property is a 96 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the K.C. Cluster Ramintra project in Sam Wa Tawan Tok,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,890,000 (฿19,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 1,990,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Don Mueang,
Bangkok
Don Mueang , Bangkok
2
2
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Don Mueang,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,990,000 (฿9,930/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 1,800,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Songkang Villa Petchkasem 63
Bang Khae , Bangkok
2
2
72 m
2
This property is a 72 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Songkang Villa Petchkasem 63 project in Lak Song,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,800,000 (฿24,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 1,450,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Min Buri,
Bangkok
Min Buri , Bangkok
2
2
56 m
2
This property is a 56 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Min Buri,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 1996. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,450,000 (฿25,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,450,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,700,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Si Kan,
Bangkok
Don Mueang , Bangkok
2
1
90 m
2
Don’t miss this rare opportunity! A well-structured
Townhouse
in a prime Don Mueang location, offered at a price that’s hard to find in today’s market.Selling Price: Only 1.7 MB (as-is)Market value after renovation: High 2.x MB rangeWhy This Property Stands OutHigh Margin InvestmentClear upside potential with a strong price gap — perfect for investors looking to renovate and resell (flip).Excellent...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 1,990,000
For Sale Townhome Soi Nuan Chan 36 , newly renovated , Nuan Chan , Bung Kum ,
Bangkok
, CX-146153
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
2
1
76 m
2
/ 19 Sq.W.
Project : Townhome Soi Nuan Chan 36Location area: , Nuan Chan , Bung Kum ,
Bangkok
GPS : https://maps.app.goo.gl/VyfJP9ztFWv1A---- Station : MRT-Khu Bon Listing ID : CX-146153 FOR SELL : 1,990,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 19 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 1 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,990,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,400,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Khlong Thanon,
Bangkok
Sai Mai , Bangkok
BTS Saphan Mai
2
2
80 m
2
This property is a 80 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Thanon,
Bangkok
and was completed...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
24
Verified seller
฿ 3,990,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Thamm Iconic Onnut - Motorway
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
2
2
83 m
2
This property is a 83 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Thamm Iconic Onnut - Motorway project in Lat Krabang,
Bangkok
and was completed in Feb 2022. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿48,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿190,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 2,600,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Sinthorn Happyland CX-135970
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
2
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : Sinthorn HappylandLocation area: Happyland Lat Phrao , Khlong Chan , Bang Kapi ,
Bangkok
10240GPS : Listing ID : CX-135970 FOR SELL : 2,600,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 3 Direction : 0Highlights :-corner unitFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
1
Verified seller
฿ 1,425,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Sala Thammasop,
Bangkok
Thawi Watthana , Bangkok
2
2
80 m
2
This property is a 80 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Thammasop,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,425,000 (฿17,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,425,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
26
Verified seller
฿ 9,500,000
🔥New🔥 170 Sq.m, 2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for Sale or Rent at Khlongtan Nivet
Watthana , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
2
2
170 m
2
LocationWatthana |
Bangkok
Home FactsProject : Khlongtan NivetProperty Type : House (Single-Family)Community : Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital, Srinakharinwirot University Demonstration School Prasarnmit, and Srinakharinwirot University.Plot Size : 24 sq.waUsable Area : 170 sq.mBedroom : 2Bathroom : 3Storey : 2View : Clear viewFurnishing : Fully FurnishedPrice for Rent : ฿55,000/monthListing Code : WA384Fees...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
42
Verified seller
฿ 4,800,000
Renovated House for Sale near MRT Huai Khwang | Prime Location – Ratchada Area
Huai Khwang , Bangkok
MRT Phawana
2
2
400 m
2
🏡 Minimal style house, fully renovated and move-in ready💰 Price: 4.80 MB (4.80 Million Baht)Property Details• Land size: 15 sq.w.• Usable area: approx. 100 sq.m.• 2 Bedrooms | 2 BathroomsHighlights✅ Newly renovated, ready to move in✅ Suitable for living or small home office✅ Great for investment with good rental yield potential✅ Prime city location, close to MRTLocation – Pracharat...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,800,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,300,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Saranya Rama 2
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
2
2
72 m
2
This property is a 72 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Saranya Rama 2 project in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,300,000 (฿31,900/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿9,500 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 1,700,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Phanason 7 CX-129522
Min Buri , Bangkok
2
2
128 m
2
/ 32 Sq.W.
Project : Phanason 7Location area: Nimitmai 9 Nimitmai , Sai Kong Din , Khlong Sam Wa ,
Bangkok
10510GPS : Listing ID : CX-129522 FOR SELL : 1,700,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 32 Usable area : 0 sqm No. of Bedroom 2 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-corner unitFurniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 1,600,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
Khlong Sam Wa , Bangkok
2
2
48 m
2
This property is a 48 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chan,
Bangkok
and was completed in Feb 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,600,000 (฿33,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,600,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,890,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Mot,
Bangkok
Chom Thong , Bangkok
2
2
120 m
2
This property is a 120 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Mot,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿1,890,000 (฿15,700/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 1,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 2,100,000
2 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Rattanawalai Village
Don Mueang , Bangkok
2
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Townhouse
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rattanawalai Village project in Don Mueang,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,100,000 (฿20,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,100,000
«
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok