Property for Sale at Espana Condo Resort Pattaya - Page 6 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
153
results found
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
Developed by Blue Sky Group
Pattaya, Chonburi
studio - 20
฿
1.2m - 7.3m
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya at Nong Prue, Pattaya has the following facilities: Swimming pool, Gym, Security, Car park, Garden, Sauna, Children's area, Concierge, Hot Tub and Office.
Property for Sale at Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
153 results found
Save search
12
Verified seller
฿ 1,490,000
Spanish-style condo in a prime location, only a few minutes from Jomtien Beach. Priced below appraisal value! For sale:
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
24.54 m
2
Spanish-style condo in a prime location, only a few minutes from Jomtien Beach. Priced below appraisal value!For sale:
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
, Jomtien, Bang Lamung, Chonburi..TPI-2868.Location:839 Moo 12, Jomtien Sai 2 Road, Pattaya City, Bang Lamung District, Chonburi 20150https://maps.app.goo.gl/suKBTjBTp3BBsZKd9?g_s----.Property Details✅ 4.5-star resort-style condominium✅ Size: 24.54 sq.m....
Condo
Price : ฿ 1,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 1,490,000
Priced below appraisal value! Corner unit for sale at
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
, Jomtien, Bang Lamung, Chonburi.
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
24.04 m
2
Spanish-style condominium in a prime location, only a few minutes from Jomtien Beach. Priced below appraisal value! Corner unit for sale at
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
, Jomtien, Bang Lamung, Chonburi..TPI-2870.Location:839 Moo 12, Jomtien Sai 2 Road, Pattaya City, Bang Lamung District, Chonburi 20150https://maps.app.goo.gl/suKBTjBTp3BBsZKd9?g_s----.Property Details✅ 4.5-star resort-style condominium✅...
Condo
Price : ฿ 1,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 1,850,000
Pool View Condo | Espana Condo Resort Jomtien
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
💰 Price & Fees• Selling price: 1,850,000 THB• Transfer fees: 50/50• Common fee: 45 THB/sq.m.💵 Rental Income (Estimate)• 12,000 – 13,000 THB / month🏠 Unit Details🏊♂️ Facilities📍 Nearby Locations✨ Espana Condo Resort is a European-inspired project with impressive common areas and a large swimming pool.Very popular among foreign tenants and easy to rent, making it ideal...
Condo
Price : ฿ 1,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 2,500,000
Espana Condo in Jomtien, Pattaya. SRC15150
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
A very tastefully designed and furnished 1 bedroom condo in a prime location in Jomtien with easy access to the beach and amenities on the main beach road as well as transport links with Sukhumvit Road very accessible from your door.Covering 35SQM of accommodation the unit is well laid out with a super European kitchen with high gloss wall and base fitted cabinets which really set the room off in the...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 5,473,000
2-BR Condo in Resort Style
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
72 m
2
Welcome to Espana Condo Resort, where modern comfort meets serene living in the heart of Jomtien, Pattaya. We present an exquisite 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo on the 5th floor, offering a spacious 72 sqm of pure indulgence and a breathtaking city view that will leave you mesmerized. Don’t miss this chance to elevate your lifestyle and invest in a property that promises comfort and luxury. Contact...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,473,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 3,000,000
New listing
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
Condo for Sale / Rent | 1 Bedroom Pool View | Starting 15,000 THB/Month
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
36 m
2
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
– Condo for Sale / RentLocation: Jomtien, Pattaya• Close to Jomtien Beach• Near restaurants, cafés & convenience stores• Easy access to Pattaya City━━━━━━━━━━━━━━Rental Price• Yearly Contract: 15,000 THB/monthSale Price: 3,000,000 THB• Direct installment payment with the owner available━━━━━━━━━━━━━━Unit...
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,690,000
1-BR Condo at
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
close to Pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
34 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1746629Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 34 squaremeters, at
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
building,in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Refrigerator * TVBuilding features: * Building completed in 2018 * Covered car park * Sauna * Relaxing swimming pool * Gym * Security cameras * Beautiful...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 6,313,000
Espana Condo in Jomtien, Pattaya. SC14553
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
73 m
2
ESPANA CONDO RESORT PATTAYA: This unit has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms is located on the 8th floor of the building. It has a living area of 73 sqm including balcony. The condo unit comes fully furnished with a built in European kitchen with fridge, air conditioning and TV. A water park can be found at the accommodation, along with a garden. The unit held under Thai name with tax and transfer buyer pay...
Condo
Price : ฿ 6,313,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,500,000
JUST IN 1 bedroom condo in Jomtien
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
JUST IN 1 bedroom condo in Jomtien Espana Condo ResortSelling Price: 2,500,000 bahtBeds: 1Baths: 1Living Space: 35sqm Ownership: Foreign Ref: ABPC9079Did you know? The best properties do not make it online! Visit our office in The Avenue to speak to an agent and get the latest information on properties that are 100% available and ready for viewing
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 2,300,000
Condo for sale Espana Resort Pattaya 1 bedroom brand new, never rented out pool view
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
Condo for sale Espana Resort Pattaya 1 bedroom brand new, never rented out pool viewDetails #C0007Selling condo at España Resort Pattaya, water park style condo.- 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 4th floor Size 34.74 Sq.m. Building D pool view.- Built-in furniture and complete set of electrical appliances.- Near Jomtien Beach.- Near Jomtien ExpresswayFacility- 2 clubhouses / Fitness center- Outdoor swimming...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 4,200,000
2 bedroom condo for sale in espana resort
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
70 m
2
Condo For Sale Espana Condo Resort✅ 2 Bedroom 70 sqm✅ City View 4th Floor✅ Fully Furnished✅ Foreign Quota✅ Resort-Style Facilities✅ Swimming Pool✅ Fitness Center✅ Sauna✅ Garden✅ Kids Playground✅ Clubhouse✅ 24/7 Security📌 Location: Jomtien🔥 Price: 4,200,000 THB📌 Transfer fee 50/50
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 2,390,000
Espana Condo Resort for Sale Jomtien Pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
34 m
2
Espana Condo Resort for Sale Jomtien PattayaThis attractive condominium is located at Espana Condo Resort, a well known resort style development in Jomtien. Moreover, the project stands out for its elegant design and strong rental demand. As a result, it is ideal for both investment and personal living.The unit provides a comfortable living area of 34 sq.m. with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. In addition,...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
26
Verified seller
฿ 4,200,000
Espana Condo Resort Jomtien – Luxury Resort-Style 2-Bedroom Condo near Jomtien Beach
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
70 m
2
✨ For Sale: Luxury condominium at
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
, prime location in Jomtien. Spacious unit with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, size 70 sqm, located on the 4th floor with beautiful City View. Fully furnished and ready to move in. Perfect for living or investment with high rental demand. Unit DetailsSize: 70 sqmType: 2 Bedrooms / 2 BathroomsFloor: 4View: City ViewFurniture: Fully furnished,...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 5,390,000
Espana Condo in Jomtien, Pattaya. SC15394
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
70 m
2
A stylish 2-bedroom,2-bathroom unit at
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
Fully furnished with beautiful floor layout this unit includes a spacious cooking area and a balcony. The complex offers fantastic amenities,including a large communal swimming pool and a well equipped gym.Located on Jomtien sai 2, near Sukhumvit Road, it proves a perfect blend of ternquil living with convenient access to the vibrant...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
27
Verified seller
฿ 2,190,000
Guaranteed Profit!! Easy to Rent!! For Sale:
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
, 36 sq.m., resort-style condo located on the main Jomtien 2nd Road, Pattaya,
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
36 m
2
Guaranteed Profit!! Easy to Rent!!For Sale:
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
, 36 sq.m., resort-style condo located on the main Jomtien 2nd Road, Pattaya, Nong Prue Subdistrict, Bang Lamung District, Chonburi..Location:
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
,839 Jomtien 2nd Road, Nong Prue, Bang Lamung, Chonburi 20150Google Maps: https://maps.app.goo.gl/TDAXATCCdtWBM----.Room Details:✅ Size: 36 sq.m., 5th floor✅...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,190,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
Verified seller
฿ 4,990,000
Espana Condo resort Pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
69.81 m
2
Espana Condo resort PattayaSize : 69.81 Sqm.Type : 2bedrooms 2bathrooms.Floor : 5th Fully furnished Selling price : 4,990,000Mb.Line ID: @------------oE-mail:
[email protected]
.
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 2,094,475
Cityscape Charm: Chic Studio with City View
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
26 m
2
Modern Comfort at
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
Discover the perfect blend of luxury and convenience at
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
. This chic studio condo on the 7th floor offers 26 sqm of thoughtfully designed living space, ideal for modern urban living. With foreign ownership available enjoy the captivating city view that adds a dynamic backdrop to your stylish abode.
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,094,475
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 2,000,000
Thai Quota - Studio For Sale
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
ESPANA12
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
24 m
2
* Thai Quota24.55 Sqm Studio with Pool Views in
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
For Sale – Affordable luxury living with a Spanish Continental theme in Jomtien.Location: Jomtien Second RoadBedroom: StudioBathroom: 1Balcony: 1Price per Sq.M: 81,466THBCondition: Brand NewFurniture: Fully-furnishedAdditional DetailsReservation Fee: 10% = 200,000THB.On Transfer/Key: 90% (On Key) Within 30 Days of the Reservation...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 1,990,000
Studio Bed 1 Bath in Jomtien - Espana Condo Resort
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
24.55 m
2
Studio Bed 1 Bath in Jomtien - Espana Condo ResortEspana Condo ResortSelling Price: 1,990,000 bahtBeds: StudioBaths: 1Living Space: 24.55sqm Ownership: Thai Ref: CS10375Did you know? The best properties do not make it online! Visit our office in The Avenue to speak to an agent and get the latest information on properties that are 100% available and ready for viewing
Condo
Price : ฿ 1,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 1,890,000
Condo 1 Bedroom for Sale at Espana Jomtien Pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
Condo 1 Bedroom for Sale at Espana Jomtien PattayaThis stylish 1-bedroom condo offers comfortable living close to Jomtien Beach in one of Pattaya’s most desirable residential areas. The unit provides 34.78 sq.m. of well-planned living space and sits on the 1st floor with a relaxing pool view. Moreover, the layout includes a separate living room that creates a practical and comfortable living environment.The...
Condo
Price : ฿ 1,890,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,500,000
1 Bed 1 Bath in Jomtien
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
1 Bed 1 Bath in JomtienEspana Condo ResortSelling Price: 3,500,000 bahtBeds: 1Baths: 1Living Space: 35sqm Ownership: Thai Ref: ABPC1129Did you know? The best properties do not make it online! Visit our office in The Avenue to speak to an agent and get the latest information on properties that are 100% available and ready for viewing
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,930,000
Espana Jomtien Condo for Sale in Jomtien Pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
Espana Jomtien Condo for Sale in Jomtien PattayaThis charming condominium is located at Espana Jomtien, a well known resort style project inspired by Spanish architecture. Moreover, the project offers a relaxing atmosphere while still being close to Jomtien Beach, local markets, and daily conveniences. Therefore, it is suitable for both living and investment.The unit features a comfortable 1 bedroom...
Condo
Price : ฿ 1,930,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 4,870,000
2 bedroom Condo For Sale In Jomtien
Pattaya , Chonburi
2
2
69 m
2
2 bedroom Condo For Sale In JomtienEspana Condo ResortSelling Price: 4,870,000 bahtBeds: 2Baths: 2Living Space: 69sqm Ownership: Foreign Ref: ABPC8974Did you know? The best properties do not make it online! Visit our office in The Avenue to speak to an agent and get the latest information on properties that are 100% available and ready for viewing
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,870,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 1,690,000
Thai Quota - Studio for sale in
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
ESPANA19
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
23.85 m
2
* Thai Quota23.85 Sqm Studio with Direct Pool Access in
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya
For Sale – Affordable luxury living with a Spanish Continental theme in Jomtien.Location: Jomtien Second RoadBedroom: StudioBathroom: 1Balcony: 1Price per Sq.M: 70,860THBCondition: Ready to Move in (Fully Decorated)Furniture: Fully-furnishedAdditional DetailsReservation Fee: 10% = 169,000THB.On Transfer/Key: 90% (On...
Condo
Price : ฿ 1,690,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 2,100,000
Studio Bed 1 Bath in Jomtien CS10391
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
25 m
2
Studio Bed 1 Bath in Jomtien CS10391Espana Condo ResortSelling Price: 2,100,000 bahtRental Price: 11,000 bahtBeds: StudioBaths: 1Living Space: 25sqm Ownership: Thai Ref: CS10391Did you know? The best properties do not make it online! Visit our office in The Avenue to speak to an agent and get the latest information on properties that are 100% available and ready for viewing
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,100,000
5
6
7
»
Save search
Pattaya condo Market insight
The median list price for condos in Pattaya is ฿ 3,775,362. The median list price per square meter for condos in Pattaya is ฿ 70,623 per sqm.
The median rent price for condos in Pattaya is ฿ 22,550.
The gross rental yield on condos in Pattaya is 7.2%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Espana Condo Resort Pattaya