1 bedroom Property for Sale in Pattaya, Chonburi - Page 12 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
1
Beds
0
Pattaya
1 Bedroom
-
8,024
results found
1 bedroom Property for Sale in Pattaya, Chonburi
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
8,024 results found
Save search
29
1
2
Verified seller
฿ 3,499,000
New listing
Studio Condo with
Pattaya
Bay View
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
29 m
2
We are pleased to offer a beautifully designed studio apartment with one bathroom, spanning 29 square meters on the 20th floor. This unit boasts magnificent views of the swimming pools, the vibrant
Pattaya
cityscape, and the serene
Pattaya
Bay, providing a perfect backdrop for your daily life.As the project is currently in its initial construction phase, with completion scheduled for the fourth quarter...
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,499,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 6,010,000
1 Bed Condo For Sale In Jomtien - Aquarous Jomtien
Pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
37.65 m
2
FOREIGN OWNERSHIP STILL AVAILABLE - ATTRACTIVE PAYMENT PLANS Experience Ocean-Inspired Luxury Living at Aquarous Jomtien,
Pattaya
Discover the perfect blend of elegance and nature at Aquarous Jomtien, a luxury high-rise residence inspired by the serene beauty of the ocean. Located just 500 meters from the pristine Jomtien Beach, this breathtaking development offers panoramic views of the turquoise...
Condo
Price : ฿ 6,010,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 6,500,000
One Tower Pratumnak – Beautiful Sea View Unit
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
57 m
2
🏢One Tower Pratumnak – Beautiful Sea View Unit - Corner Sea View Unit, Fully Renovated🏝 Room DetailsCorner unit, 57 sq.m.1 bedroom5th floorSea viewFully renovatedForeign quota (Foreign Title)Price: 6.5 million baht✨ Highlights of the UnitCorner unit with natural breeze and sunlight from two sidesWide open sea view from inside the roomNewly renovated in a modern style, ready to move inLocated...
Condo
Price : ฿ 6,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 6,766,000
For sale condo Grand solaire noble , 1 bedroom Foreigner name
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
34 m
2
About Grand Solaire NobleGrand Solaire Noble: Where Luxury Meets Panoramic Bliss ‘Beyond 360°’This iconic high-rise condominium redefines luxury in the heart of
Pattaya
City, offering a lifestyle that transcends the ordinary. Set against the vibrant backdrop of
Pattaya
’s 3rd Road, this architectural marvel stands tall, granting unparalleled access to the city’s entertainment pulse together...
Condo
Price : ฿ 6,766,000
Verified seller
฿ 5,590,000
1-BR Condo at Baan Plai Haad
Pattaya
close to Sanctuary of Truth
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
55 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2902130Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 55 squaremeters, located on the 5th floor, at Baan PlaiHaad
Pattaya
building, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * Microwave * Refrigerator * Stove * TVBuilding features: * Building completed in 2015 * Security cameras * Covered car park...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 5,600,000
Beachfront Condo
Pattaya
| Sea Sky by Sands | High Privacy | From 5.6 MB
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
42 m
2
Sea Sky by Sands
Pattaya
– Beachfront Condo with Stunning Views and High Privacy📍 Prime Location: Right on
Pattaya
Beach, direct access to the sea.💰 Prices start from 5.6 million baht.🏢 Low-rise project with limited units, offering high privacy, ideal for both living and long-term investment.✨ Project Highlights• Beachfront condo / sea view• Few units, quiet and uncrowded• Luxurious...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 3,800,000
🔥 One Pratamnak for Sale – Sea View | Foreign Quota | Price Reduced! 🔥
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
47 m
2
📍 One Pratamnak, prime location in Pratamnak area, close to the beach and city conveniences.Property Details1 Bedroom1 Bathroom1 Living RoomSize: 47.49 sq.m.9th Floor – Sea View 🌊Foreign Quota (FQ)Fully Furnished (ready to move in)💰 Sale Price: 3,800,000 THB❗ Reduced from 5.9 million THB – Great value!✨ HighlightsExcellent location in PratamnakSea view from high floorIdeal for living...
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
29
1
Verified seller
฿ 7,765,380
2 Bedrooms Condo in Pristine Park III Jomtien C011438
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
2
65 m
2
Welcome to the serene world of Pristine Park III, a new jewel in the crown of
Pattaya
's real estate. Nestled in the picturesque Jomtien area, this resort-type residential complex is set to redefine luxury living with its exquisite design and world-class amenities.Location and NeighborhoodSituated in the tranquil Bang Lamung area of
Pattaya
, Pristine Park III enjoys a prime location just 1700 meters...
Condo
Price : ฿ 7,765,380
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
36
1
Verified seller
฿ 5,660,000
1 Bedroom Condo in Aquarous Jomtien
Pattaya
Jomtien C011936
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
This
Pattaya
condo for sale is located in Aquarous Jomtien
Pattaya
development in Jomtien Thailand. The property has a living area of 34.7 sq/m consisting of 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This condo is being advertised Fully Furnished. It is in Thai & Foreign ownership .Please contact a member of Gecko Properties helpful team to learn more about this excellent Thailand Property for sale and the...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,660,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
29
Verified seller
฿ 4,736,130
1 Bedroom Condo in Zensiri Estate & Residences Jomtien Jomtien C012058
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
59 m
2
Zensiri Estate & Residences offers an excellent opportunity to own a stylish 1-bedroom condo in the popular Jomtien area. This unfurnished unit, located on the second floor, provides a spacious 59 sqm of living space, perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle. With a modern European-style kitchen, the condo is ideal for those who enjoy cooking at home. The bedroom is designed...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,736,130
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
1
Verified seller
฿ 4,878,000
Thai Quota - 1 Bedrooms Condo for sale in Zensiri Estate & Residences Jomtien ZSRJ03
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
59.35 m
2
59.35 Sqm 1 Bedroom w/ Garden Views in Zensiri Estate & Residences Jomtien Condo For Sale – ZSRJ03Location: Soi Thepprasit 9 Alley, Jomtien,
Pattaya
Bedroom: 1Bathroom: 1Balcony: 1Price per Sq.M: 82,190 THBCondition: Under ConstructionFurniture: Built-in Furniture Only*Disclaimer – Please note that the staging items as featured within the showroom photos are NOT included in the selling price!!!*Foreign...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,878,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 4,495,000
Condo for sale 1 bedroom 35 m² in Beverly Mountain Bay,
Pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
35 m
2
One-bedroom condo in Beverly Mountain Bay, Pratumnak,
Pattaya
A modern, cozy one-bedroom flat in the Beverly Mountain Bay development in Pratumnak,
Pattaya
, completed in 2023 and offered with a thoughtful layout and city view. Ideal for buyers seeking contemporary living in a highrise setting.Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit of 35 m² located on the 8th floor of a 22-storey highrise. The project...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,495,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 6,900,000
Foreigner Quota - 1 Bedroom for sale in Aquarous Jomtien
Pattaya
AQR05
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
1
44.7 m
2
* Foreigner Quota44.70 Sqm 1 Bedroom w/ Pool Views in Aquarous Jomtien
Pattaya
Condominium For Sale – AQR05Location: Soi Wat Bun Kanchana, Jomtien,
Pattaya
Bedroom: 1Bathroom: 1Balcony: 1Price per Sq.M: 154,362THBCondition: Under ConstructionFurniture: Fully-furnished*Disclaimer – Please note that in absence of actual photos we’ve opted to use images of the Developers showroom purely for illustration...
Condo
Price : ฿ 6,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,850,000
Seven Seas Condo in Jomtien,
Pattaya