studio Property for Sale in Chiang Mai - Page 30 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
studio
Beds
0
-
907
results found
studio Property for Sale in Chiang Mai
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
907 results found
Save search
9
Verified seller
฿ 21,500,000
Land for sale in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
21,884 m
2
/ 13 Rai 2 Ngan 71 Sq.W.
This property is a 21,884 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿21,500,000 (฿980/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 21,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,290,000
Land for sale in ,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
1,600 m
2
/ 1 Rai
This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Hang Dong,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿2,290,000 (฿1,430/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 3,500,000
Land for sale in Nong Tong,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
5,004 m
2
/ 3 Rai 51 Sq.W.
This property is a 5,004 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Tong,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿698/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 3,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 6,820,000
Land - Residential - For Sale - Saraphi,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
880 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 20 Sq.W.
Prime Residential Land for Sale in
Chiang Mai
- Endless PotentialDiscover this exceptional residential land for sale in the vibrant city of
Chiang Mai
, North Thailand. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home or invest in a high-value property, this 880 sqm (220 Sq.wah / 0-2-20 Rai) plot offers a fantastic opportunity in a thriving market.Key Features:Ideal Size & Orientation880 sqm of prime...
Land
Price : ฿ 6,820,000
Verified seller
฿ 3,610,000
Large Plot In Peaceful Residential Area
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
1,520 m
2
/ 3 Ngan 80 Sq.W.
Ready-to-Build Land in a Peaceful Residential Area — Nam Phrae, Hang DongAn excellent opportunity to secure a well-prepared land plot in the quiet residential area of Nam Phrae, Hang Dong. This rectangular parcel has already been filled and leveled, with water and electricity available on site—making it ideal for immediate development.Surrounded by established quality homes, the neighborhood offers...
Land
Price : ฿ 3,610,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 460,000,000
8 Rai + Plot Of Land On The Superhighway - Close To Ping River And Central Festival
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
14,306 m
2
/ 8 Rai 3 Ngan 76.5 Sq.W.
This prime 8 Rai, 3 Ngan, 76.6 Sq.wah (8-3-76.6) plot of land in Fa Ham on the Super Highway (Highway 11) is ready for development! The plot has road access on the front as well as the soi on the side. There is a large 5 Rai+ portion on the front that is empty and the rear plots have houses on them.There is also an option to buy only the smaller 4 Rai, 3 Ngan (4-3-0) front portion of the plot. Contact...
Land
Price : ฿ 460,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 1.35 billion
Land for sale in Chai Sathan,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
332,800 m
2
/ 208 Rai
208 Rai Land for sale in front of Boonthavorn
Chiang Mai
Land
Price : ฿ 1.35 billion
Verified seller
฿ 38,800,000
Land for sale in Nong Hoi,
Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
3,068 m
2
/ 1 Rai 3 Ngan 67 Sq.W.
This property is a 3,068 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Hoi,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿38,800,000 (฿12,600/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 38,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 1,900,000
Land for sale in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
800 m
2
/ 2 Ngan
This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,900,000 (฿2,370/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,900,000
Verified seller
฿ 150,000,000
Land for sale in Ban Mae,
Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
98,560 m
2
/ 61 Rai 2 Ngan 40 Sq.W.
This property is a 98,560 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Mae,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿150,000,000 (฿1,520/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 150,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 10,335,000
Land for sale in Pa Daet,
Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
1,060 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 65 Sq.W.
This property is a 1,060 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pa Daet,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿10,335,000 (฿9,720/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 10,335,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 14,000,000
Land for sale in Mae Taeng,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
14,400 m
2
/ 9 Rai
This property is a 14,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Taeng,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,000,000 (฿971/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 14,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 1,200,000
Unblock Land Plot in Phu Fah Garden Home
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
224.8 m
2
/ 56.2 Sq.W.
This property is a 224.80 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Phufah Garden Home 4 project in Tha Wang Tan,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,200,000 (฿5,320/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,550,000
Land Plots For Sale In Nam Phrae, Hang Dong
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
680 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 70 Sq.W.
Land For Sale in Nam Phrae, Hang Dong. Ready to build your dream house?Starting from 15,000 Baht/Sq.wahLand plot sizes: 170-334 Sq.wah (680-1,336 Sq.m)Electricity and water is readyLand filled and ready to buildRoad width 9 metersNo common feesNearby:Kad FarangPanyaden International SchoolGrand Canyon Water ParkHang Dong Golf CourseConsidering buying the land in conjunction with the luxury 4 bedroom...
Land
Price : ฿ 2,550,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 47,520,000
Large 48 Rai Plot Of Land With Mountain Views Ready For Development
Mae On , Chiang Mai
75,200 m
2
/ 47 Rai
This scenic plot of land in Ban Sahakon valley in Mae On has an expansive 48 Rai (21 land deeds but selling all together) surrounded by rice fields and panoramic views of the mountains. It has road access from two sides as well as connections to electricity and water nearby. A stream/canal also borders one side. Great development investment opportunity. Price: 1.3M THB/Rai. Plots can also be sold separately.
Land
Price : ฿ 47,520,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,200,000
Land for sale in Nong Chom,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
164 m
2
/ 41 Sq.W.
This property is a 164 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Chom,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,200,000 (฿7,310/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 539,999
Land for sale in Mae Faek Mai,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
448 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 12 Sq.W.
This property is a 448 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Faek Mai,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿539,999 (฿1,200/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 539,999
Verified seller
฿ 35,000,000
Land for sale in Nong Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
11,200 m
2
/ 7 Rai
This property is a 11,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Kaeo,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿35,000,000 (฿3,120/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 35,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,100,000
Land for sale in Thung Tom,
Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
5,683 m
2
/ 3 Rai 2 Ngan 20.75 Sq.W.
This property is a 5,683 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Thung Tom,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿2,100,000 (฿369/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,100,000
Verified seller
฿ 32,000,000
Land for sale in San Sai Luang,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
12,800 m
2
/ 8 Rai
This property is a 12,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Sai Luang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿32,000,000 (฿2,490/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 32,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
View
3
Verified seller
฿ 2,200,000
Prime Ready To Build Plot in Nam Phrae, Hang Dong
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
993 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 48.25 Sq.W.
Discover the perfect canvas for your next vision-a substantial 248.3 Sq.wah (992 Sq.m) land parcel in Serenity-laced San Klang, San Pa Tong District. Set in an emerging upscale enclave, this flat, cleared lot is ready for immediate development and promises privacy, space, and future value appreciation. With modern homes and lush green buffer zones nearby, it offers an ideal blank slate for investors,...
Land
Price : ฿ 2,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 1,500,000
Land for sale in Khuang Pao,
Chiang Mai
Chom Thong , Chiang Mai
4,400 m
2
/ 2 Rai 3 Ngan
This property is a 4,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khuang Pao,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,500,000 (฿340/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,245,000
Land for sale in Choeng Doi,
Chiang Mai
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
664 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 66 Sq.W.
This property is a 664 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Doi,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,245,000 (฿1,870/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,245,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
View
3
Verified seller
฿ 2,000,000
Land for sale in Mueang Kai,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
30,400 m
2
/ 19 Rai
This property is a 30,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mueang Kai,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿2,000,000 (฿66/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 2,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 19,500,000
Land for sale in Ban Mae,
Chiang Mai
San Pa Tong , Chiang Mai
31,200 m
2
/ 19 Rai 2 Ngan
This property is a 31,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Mae,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,500,000 (฿623/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 19,500,000
«
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
»
Save search
Chiang Mai condo Market insight
The median list price for condos in Chiang Mai is ฿ 2,764,153. The median list price per square meter for condos in Chiang Mai is ฿ 60,452 per sqm.
The median rent price for condos in Chiang Mai is ฿ 15,631.
The gross rental yield on condos in Chiang Mai is 6.8%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Chiang Mai