studio Property for Sale in Chiang Mai - Page 28 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
studio
Beds
0
-
906
results found
studio Property for Sale in Chiang Mai
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
906 results found
Save search
5
Verified seller
฿ 20,000,000
Land for sale in ,
Chiang Mai
Chom Thong , Chiang Mai
16,000 m
2
/ 10 Rai
This property is a 16,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chom Thong,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿20,000,000 (฿1,250/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 20,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 13,755,000
Land for sale in Huai Sai,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
7,860 m
2
/ 4 Rai 3 Ngan 65 Sq.W.
This property is a 7,860 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Sai,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿13,755,000 (฿1,750/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 13,755,000
Verified seller
฿ 18,000,000
Land for sale in Ban Luang,
Chiang Mai
Chom Thong , Chiang Mai
9,600 m
2
/ 6 Rai
This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Luang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿18,000,000 (฿1,870/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 18,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,200,000
Land for sale in Nong Chom,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
164 m
2
/ 41 Sq.W.
This property is a 164 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Chom,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,200,000 (฿7,310/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 9,500,000
Land for sale in Mae Taeng,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
24,936 m
2
/ 15 Rai 2 Ngan 34 Sq.W.
This property is a 24,936 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Taeng,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿380/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 9,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,700,000
Land for sale in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
1,932 m
2
/ 1 Rai 83 Sq.W.
This property is a 1,932 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,700,000 (฿878/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,700,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,800,000
New listing
Land for sale in San Kamphaeng,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
1,200 m
2
/ 3 Ngan
This property is a 1,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in San Kamphaeng,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,800,000 (฿1,500/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,800,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,700,000
Land for sale in Tha Wang Tan,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
616 m
2
/ 1 Ngan 54 Sq.W.
154 SqW or 616 Sqm perfect for building a peaceful house to live in the city
Land
Price : ฿ 1,700,000
Verified seller
฿ 45,095,000
Land for sale in Ban Waen,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
12,440 m
2
/ 7 Rai 3 Ngan 10 Sq.W.
This property is a 12,440 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Waen,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿45,095,000 (฿3,620/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 45,095,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 27,000,000
Land for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
14,400 m
2
/ 9 Rai
Land for sale in Nam Phrae, Hang Dong 9 Rai 49 Sqw for sale
Land
Price : ฿ 27,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 1,895,000
Land for sale in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
Mae Taeng , Chiang Mai
2,680 m
2
/ 1 Rai 2 Ngan 70 Sq.W.
This property is a 2,680 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khi Lek,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,895,000 (฿706/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,895,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 702,900
Land for sale in Samran Rat,
Chiang Mai
Doi Saket , Chiang Mai
284.36 m
2
/ 71.09 Sq.W.
Exciting land for sale in Doi Saket,
Chiang Mai
! Ideal location with great potential. Perfect for building your dream property or investment. Don't miss this opportunity!Prime land in Doi Saket,
Chiang Mai
! Excellent facilities, leveled soil, and offered at an unbeatable price below its appraisal. Just 14 km from the city, it strikes the perfect balance of community proximity and privacy. Conveniently...
Land
Price : ฿ 702,900
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 8,500,000
Land for sale in Mae Raem,
Chiang Mai
Mae Rim , Chiang Mai
3,568 m
2
/ 2 Rai 92 Sq.W.
This property is a 3,568 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Raem,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿8,500,000 (฿2,380/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 8,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 13,500,000
Land for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
8,860 m
2
/ 5 Rai 2 Ngan 15 Sq.W.
This property is a 8,860 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿13,500,000 (฿1,520/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 13,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 29,700,000
Land for sale in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
San Kamphaeng , Chiang Mai
13,220 m
2
/ 8 Rai 1 Ngan 5 Sq.W.
This property is a 13,220 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Buak Khang,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿29,700,000 (฿2,240/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 29,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 4,200,000
Land for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
2,104 m
2
/ 1 Rai 1 Ngan 26 Sq.W.
This property is a 2,104 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿1,990/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 4,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
1
Verified seller
฿ 19,999,000
1.5 Rai Plot Of Land For Sale In Tha Sala
Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
2,508 m
2
/ 1 Rai 2 Ngan 27 Sq.W.
1 Rai, 2 Ngaan, 27 Sq.wah (1-2-27) plot of land available for sale in Tha Sala, Mueang
Chiang Mai
. Approximately 31,900 THB/ Sq.wah (12.77 M/Rai)The land has a high cement wall around the entire perimeter and 3 gates/entrance ways to the property on one side.Contact us for a viewing!
Land
Price : ฿ 19,999,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 1,837,500
Land for sale in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
Hang Dong , Chiang Mai
840 m
2
/ 2 Ngan 10 Sq.W.
This property is a 840 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nam Phrae,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,837,500 (฿2,180/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 1,837,500
Verified seller
฿ 25,000,000
Land for sale in Chang Phueak,
Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
1,472 m
2
/ 3 Ngan 68 Sq.W.
This property is a 1,472 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chang Phueak,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿17,000/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 25,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 4,000,000
Land for sale in Santi Suk,
Chiang Mai
Doi Lo , Chiang Mai
11,200 m
2
/ 7 Rai
This property is a 11,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Santi Suk,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,000,000 (฿357/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 4,000,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,800,000
Land for sale in Saraphi,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
1,512 m
2
/ 3 Ngan 78 Sq.W.
This property is a 1,512 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Saraphi,
Chiang Mai
. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,800,000 (฿3,170/SqM).
Land
Price : ฿ 4,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
30
Verified seller
฿ 90,000,000
Land for sale in Mae Hia,
Chiang Mai
Mueang Chiang Mai , Chiang Mai
4,800 m
2
/ 3 Rai
The land with the buildings for commercial rent.
Land
Price : ฿ 90,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 80,160,000
Land For Sale on Super Hwy 11 In Saraphi,
Chiang Mai
Saraphi , Chiang Mai
8,016 m
2
/ 5 Rai 4 Sq.W.
Conveniently located in between Hwy 121 & 3029 right on Super Highway 11 (
Chiang Mai
-Lampang) and only 10 km. /10 min from the Airport!Nearby Schools:Americana Chinese International School (ACIS) - 1 km.ABS - Ambassador Bilingual School - 1 km.Unity Concord International School - 3.8 km.Land Size: 5 Rai, 4 Sq.wah (5-0-4)For Sale at 40,000/THB Sq.wah* There is also an additional 3 Rai+ connected to...
Land
Price : ฿ 80,160,000
Verified seller
฿ 2,043,930
Land for sale in San Phranet,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai
389.32 m
2
/ 97.33 Sq.W.
Land for Sale in San Phranet not from form the city
Land
Price : ฿ 2,043,930
Verified seller
฿ 2,043,930
Land for sale in San Phranet,
Chiang Mai
San Sai , Chiang Mai