Property for Rent near Bang Sue MRT station | Thailand-Property
Min price
฿ 2,000
฿ 4,000
฿ 6,000
฿ 8,000
฿ 10,000
฿ 15,000
฿ 20,000
฿ 25,000
฿ 30,000
฿ 35,000
฿ 40,000
฿ 45,000
฿ 50,000
฿ 60,000
฿ 70,000
฿ 80,000
฿ 90,000
฿ 100,000
฿ 125,000
฿ 150,000
฿ 200,000
฿ 250,000
฿ 300,000
฿ 350,000
฿ 400,000
฿ 500,000
฿ 600,000
฿ 700,000
฿ 800,000
฿ 900,000
฿ 1,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 2,000
฿ 4,000
฿ 6,000
฿ 8,000
฿ 10,000
฿ 15,000
฿ 20,000
฿ 25,000
฿ 30,000
฿ 35,000
฿ 40,000
฿ 45,000
฿ 50,000
฿ 60,000
฿ 70,000
฿ 80,000
฿ 90,000
฿ 100,000
฿ 125,000
฿ 150,000
฿ 200,000
฿ 250,000
฿ 300,000
฿ 350,000
฿ 400,000
฿ 500,000
฿ 600,000
฿ 700,000
฿ 800,000
฿ 900,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 10,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
93
results found
Property for Rent near Bang Sue MRT station
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
93 results found
Save search
12
1
Verified seller
฿ 12,000
/ month
ให้เช่า 1 private Bedroom Condo
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
1
1
26 m
2
ให้เช่า Ideo mobi bangsueจุดเด่น- ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า MRT เตาปูน, ใกล้ Starbucks, Lotus , ตลาดเตาปูน เดินทางสะดวก บริเวณรอบคอนโดมีความปลอดภัย1 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ มีเครื่องซักผ้า...
Condo
Price : ฿ 12,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 14,000
/ month
1 Bedroom Condo for rent at Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
1
1
32.44 m
2
Condo for rent with 32.44 sqm. on the 25th floor. 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom.
Condo
Price : ฿ 14,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 12,000
/ month
Studio Condo for rent at Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
1
27 m
2
Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange, a 32-story high-rise condominium project, perfectly meets the new generation lifestyle and gives a sense of perfectly fused between modernity and luxury. The project provides 661 residential units, allowing you to experience authentic relaxation while also providing a wide range of facilities. It comprises an Infinity Edge Pool with a breathtaking view of the city,...
Condo
Price : ฿ 12,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
2
Verified seller
฿ 22,000
/ month
2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
2
2
48 m
2
Condo
Price : ฿ 22,000
Verified seller
฿ 11,000
/ month
Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
1
25 m
2
Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange – Prime Location with Excellent ConnectivityIdeo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange is ideally located just steps from MRT Tao Poon Station, a key interchange connecting the Purple Line (---g Yai – Bang Sue) and the Blue Line (---g Sue – Tha Phra). This strategic location offers seamless access across Bangkok.The surrounding neighborhood is a well-established community,...
Condo
Price : ฿ 11,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 11,000
/ month
Cozy Escape: Find Serenity in the Heart of Bang Sue
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
1
1
28 m
2
Niche Pride Taopoon-Interchange, a new high-rise condo that is the ultimate pride in a paradise area and is the first condominium to offer common facilities on more than 30 floors to meet every lifestyle of residents with the opportunity to enjoy the freedom of life, feeling free, and relaxed. Every day, you can also enjoy stunning views of the city from the Sky Infinity-Edge Pool and Sky Fitness....
Condo
Price : ฿ 11,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
2
1
48 m
2
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 23,000
/ month
2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Niche Pride Taopoon-Interchange
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
2
1
49 m
2
Condo
Price : ฿ 23,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 13,000
/ month
1 Bedroom Condo for rent at Niche Pride Taopoon-Interchange
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
1
1
28 m
2
This property is a 28 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Niche Pride Taopoon-Interchange project in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2020. You can rent this condo long term for ฿13,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 13,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 63,000
/ month
Baan Klangkrung in Phaya Thai, Bangkok
Phaya Thai , Bangkok
MRT Kamphaeng Phet
3
2
115 m
2
Fitness / Gym : 24 Hours Private AccessSwimming Pool : Big PoolDistrict/Area/Zone : RatchathewiOther : 2 mins from BTS Ratchathewi Station (Fully Furnished)
Condo
Price : ฿ 63,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
1
Verified seller
฿ 12,500
/ month
1 Bedroom for Sale
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
1
1
30.78 m
2
This property is a 30.78 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange project in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,000,000 (฿130,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿12,500 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 12,500
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 15,000
/ month
4 Bedroom Townhouse for rent in Bang Sue, Bangkok
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
4
3
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM townhouse with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2009. You can rent this townhouse long term for ฿15,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 15,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 16,500
/ month
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
1
1
32 m
2
This property is a 32 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange project in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,450,000 (฿139,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿16,500 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 16,500
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 16,500
/ month
Ideo Mobi Grand Interchange Bangsue
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
1
1
34 m
2
This property is a 34 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange project in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,450,000 (฿131,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿16,500 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 16,500
Verified seller
฿ 11,000
/ month
Studio for rent at Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
1
25 m
2
This property is a 25 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange project in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2017. You can rent this condo long term for ฿11,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 11,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 15,000
/ month
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Niche Pride Taopoon-Interchange
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
1
1
28 m
2
This property is a 28 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Niche Pride Taopoon-Interchange project in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2020. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,900,000 (฿139,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿15,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 15,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 38,000
/ month
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Baan Klangkrung
Phaya Thai , Bangkok
MRT Kamphaeng Phet
2
2
80 m
2
This property is a 80 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klangkrung project in Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2005. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿150,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿38,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 38,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 12,000
/ month
Studio Condo for sale at Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
1
22 m
2
This property is a 22 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange project in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿2,900,000 (฿132,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿12,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 12,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 15,000
/ month
3 Bedroom Townhouse for rent in Bang Sue, Bangkok
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
3
3
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2011. You can rent this townhouse long term for ฿15,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 15,000
Verified seller
฿ 11,000
/ month
Studio for Sale
Bang Sue , Bangkok
MRT Tao Poon
1
26.59 m
2
This property is a 26.59 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange project in Bang Sue, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,250,000 (฿122,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿11,000 per month.