Condos for Sale in Phuket - Page 2 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
3,287
results found
Condos for Sale in Phuket
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
3,287 results found
Save search
17
Verified seller
฿ 5,200,000
New listing
2-bedroom, 1-bathroom
Condo
within walking distance to Surin
Thalang , Phuket
2
1
100 m
2
Baan Puri is a well-established low-rise
Condo
minium project located in the Surin/Bang Tao area of
Phuket
, just around 1.5 km from Surin Beach. Completed in 2005, the development consists of 56 spacious units across 4 floors, designed in a modern Thai style with a relaxed tropical atmosphere.The project is popular with both holiday home buyers and long-term residents due to its large unit sizes, peaceful...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,200,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
Contact us Now for Best Price Sea View
Condo
! The Title Halo 1 99K/SqM Only
Thalang , Phuket
1
1
45.31 m
2
Discover a rare opportunity to own a highest-floor sea view unit at The Title Halo 1 — one of
Phuket
’s most sought-after lifestyle developments, located just moments from Naiyang Beach.This Studio bedroom, 1-bathroom residence offers a premium living experience with elevated privacy and breathtaking panoramic views. Positioned on the top floor, the unit enjoys both stunning sea views and unforgettable...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 11,578,947
New listing
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Capri Residences
Thalang , Phuket
2
2
70 m
2
This property is a 70 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Capri Residences project in Choeng Thale,
Phuket
and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿11,578,947 (฿165,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 11,578,947
Verified seller
฿ 5,400,000
Studio
Condo
for sale at Bellevue Beachfront
Condo
Thalang , Phuket
1
32 m
2
You must be hurry, if you need this perfect Project near the beach!Keys in February!Two studio apartments for urgent sale. Bellevue Beachfront, Buildings D and C, 2nd and 4th floors, Leasehold, turnkey furniture and appliances. Studio 32 sq.m.Only in January, later will be more expencive.
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 4,900,000
New listing
Citygate Kamala apartment
Kathu , Phuket
1
1
35 m
2
A comfortable 1-bedroom apartment for sale in the modern residential complex City Gate Kamala, located in one of the most convenient areas of Kamala. An ideal option for a couple or a family with a child.Layout & Features• Separate bedroom with a double bed• Sofa bed in the living room — a full extra sleeping space for a child• Bathroom with shower• Open-plan kitchen and living area• Private...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
1
Verified seller
฿ 2,379,000
New listing
The Origin Kathu-Patong
Kathu , Phuket
1
1
28.7 m
2
Owner SaleDown Payment Sale – The Origin Kathu-Patong,
Phuket
Free contract transferBrand-new
Condo
in the heart of Kathu, close to PatongProject completion: early 2026 (ready to transfer)Unit Details• Size: 28.7 sq.m.• 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom• Building B, 3rd floor• View: D
Condo
buildingPrice• Reservation + down payment: • Balance on transfer date:Total price: 2.38M THBThis is a new...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,379,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
45
Verified seller
฿ 23,000,000
New listing
Iconic Pink
Phuket
Sunsets | 2 Bedroom
Condo
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
2
116 m
2
This unit features two bedrooms and two baths, and some of the most stunning views in
Phuket
. The unit looks directly out onto Pu Island and sunsets every day of the year.The owners invested significantly in top-grade furnishings and amenities within the unit, this place makes for an excellent home or even better investment property.
Condo
Price : ฿ 23,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 4,000,000
1 Bedroom
Condo
For Sale
Thalang , Phuket
1
1
43 m
2
This property is a 43 SqM
Condo
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Aristo 2 project in Choeng Thale,
Phuket
and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿4,000,000 (฿93,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 6,819,000
Studio
Condo
for sale at Layan Verde
Thalang , Phuket
1
37 m
2
Layan VerdeWelcome to Layan Verde, a testament to luxury living in the heart of
Phuket
's beauty. This exceptional project, developed by "Layan Best View Company Limited" and located in Choeng Thale, Thalang,
Phuket
, Thailand, redefines the essence of island life. From its stunning design to its cutting-edge technology, Layan Verde stands as a hallmark of sophistication and tranquility.Exquisite Design: Layan...
Condo
Price : ฿ 6,819,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
1
Verified seller
฿ 4,750,000
1 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Surin Sands
Condo
Thalang , Phuket
1
1
38 m
2
This property is a 38 SqM
Condo
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Surin Sands
Condo
project in Choeng Thale,
Phuket
and was completed in Aug 2025. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿4,750,000 (฿125,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,750,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
1
Verified seller
฿ 7,900,000
New listing
2 Bedroom
Condo
for Sale
Thalang , Phuket
2
2
51.2 m
2
This property is a 51.20 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the So Origin Bangtao Beach project in Choeng Thale,
Phuket
and it is scheduled for completion in Feb 2027. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿7,900,000 (฿154,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 7,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
43
1
Verified seller
฿ 6,500,000
Urgent Sale – Firm Price Only ฿6.9M!
Thalang , Phuket
2
2
69.13 m
2
Urgent Sale – Firm Price Only ฿6.9M!This stylish 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom
Condo
(72 sqm) at Mida Grande Resort
Condo
miniums, Choeng Thale is now available at the lowest price ever offered in this project. 📍 Just 800m from Surin Beach and a few minutes to Bangtao Beach, this fully furnished ground-floor unit features a modern open-plan living area, fully equipped kitchen, and private balcony...
Condo
Price : ฿ 6,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
Verified seller
฿ 4,900,000
1 Bedroom Freehold
Condo
at Karon Butterfly
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
1
1
47.73 m
2
FOR SALE: GROUND FLOOR FREEHOLD UNIT AT KARON BUTTERFLY – FULL RENOVATION 2026 Discover a rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise at Karon Butterfly
Condo
minium, a luxury low-rise project nestled on a lush hillside in the Karon area of
Phuket
. Completed in December 2015, this project consists of five separate three-storey buildings housing 166 residential units on an expansive 8,000 sqm plot...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
1
Verified seller
฿ 4,100,000
1 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at The Title V
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
1
1
36 m
2
FOR SALE – 1-Bedroom
Condo
at The Title V Rawai,
Phuket
Just 200m from Rawai Beach! Property Details: 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom 36 sqm of cozy living space 2nd floor with garden view Fully furnished, ready to move in Includes full kitchen, balcony, air conditioningPrice:Approx. ฿122,000 per sqmOwnership: 🇹🇭 Freehold or Leasehold availableLocation Highlights: Only 200m to Rawai Beach 5...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
28
1
1
Verified seller
฿ 6,600,000
2 Bed 1 Bath 109m2 2nd floor Garden View
Condo
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
1
109 m
2
🌴 2-Bedroom
Condo
for Sale – Karon Hill,
Phuket
🏖️ Beautiful 2nd-floor
Condo
(108.7 sqm) with 96.5 sqm indoor area and 12.2 sqm balcony, just 15 mins walk to Karon Beach!🌅 Highlights:🏡 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom🌿 Fully furnished & ready to move in💰 Great rental potential🏦 Foreign Freehold (quota)💪 Facilities: 2 pools, gym, parking, 24-hr securityPerfect for beachside living...
Condo
Price : ฿ 6,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
1
Verified seller
฿ 4,895,462
1 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at The Zero Bang Tao
Thalang , Phuket
1
1
35.69 m
2
This property is a 35.69 SqM
Condo
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Zero Bang Tao project in Choeng Thale,
Phuket
and it is scheduled for completion in Mar 2027. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿4,895,462 (฿137,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,895,462
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 26,500,000
Elegant 2 Bedroom
Condo
for Sale at Allamanda 1
Thalang , Phuket
2
2
110 m
2
Discover resort-style living in the heart of Laguna
Phuket
with this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom
Condo
at Allamanda 1.Offering 110 sqm of spacious living space, this bright and modern unit features relaxing lagoon views, stylish interiors, and a prime location within one of
Phuket
’s most prestigious lifestyle communities.Property Features:• 2 spacious bedrooms• 2 modern bathrooms•...
Condo
Price : ฿ 26,500,000
Verified seller
฿ 14,100,000
1 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Gardens of Eden - Park Residence
Thalang , Phuket
1
1
63 m
2
Gardens of Eden - Park Residence stands as a premier luxury and wellness destination, comprising residences and amenities spread across an expansive 122,000-square-meter area amidst lush natural surroundings. Notably, 70% of this extensive space is dedicated to enchanting parks, serene lakes, and meticulously landscaped gardens.Ideally positioned just 50 meters from the esteemed Bang Tao Beach in
Phuket
,...
Condo
Price : ฿ 14,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 4,850,000
New listing
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at The Light
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
2
68.85 m
2
The Light: meet a high-end
Condo
minium project rose in
Phuket
Town. The quality project offers affordable
Condo
minium units decorated by leading brand furniture in a stylish white elegant design. Outstanding with well-designed balcony in every unit, especially 2 balconies for corner units, allowing you to enjoy the unlimited scenery of
Phuket
Chaloem Phrakiat Park and
Phuket
city. Besides, enjoy the...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 4,900,000
Top-Floor Sea View Studio (FQ) at Nai Harn Beach
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
1
58.05 m
2
This 58 sqm studio unit on the 7th (top) floor of Nai Harn Beach
Condo
offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and open sea views in one of southern
Phuket
’s most desirable residential areas. Priced at 5,000,000 THB, the unit is held under foreign freehold (foreign quota) and comes fully furnished, making it ready for immediate personal use or rental. Being located on the top floor, the...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
3
Verified seller
฿ 3,750,000
Studio
Condo
for sale at Surin Sands
Condo
Thalang , Phuket
1
30 m
2
This property is a 30 SqM studio
Condo
with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Surin Sands
Condo
project in Choeng Thale,
Phuket
and was completed in Aug 2025. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿3,750,000 (฿125,000/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,750,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
30
Verified seller
฿ 6,000,000
Calm Corner Unit
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
1
105 m
2
This property is a 105 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Palm Breeze Resort project in Rawai,
Phuket
and was completed in Nov 2010. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿57,100/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 6,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 3,800,000
Spacious Studio
Condo
for Sale | 48 Sqm | Prime Karon Beach
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
1
1
48 m
2
Discover a rare opportunity to own a 48 sqm studio in Chic
Condo
, an established and well-managed
Condo
minium just 10 minutes’ walk or 1 minute by a motorbike to Karon Beach. This unit offers a breathtaking mountain and community view in a well-structured and peaceful residential environment.This spacious studio is in excellent condition, featuring a modern design, quality maintenance, and a well-organized...
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
2
Verified seller
฿ 4,790,000
New listing
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at The Pixels Cape Panwa
Condo
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
1
49.97 m
2
The Pixels, a luxurious
Condo
minium on the beach for an ideal romantic vacation for you and your family. The room types range from studio to 2 bedrooms, delivered in modern furniture in every inch. Every unit opens to the stunning Andaman Sea. The residents benefit from extensive facilities such as a fitness room, a large outdoor swimming pool, children's pool, breakfast room, free coffee for 24 hours,...
Condo
Price : ฿ 4,790,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
28
Verified seller
฿ 6,500,000
Quiet Home Just a Few Minutes from Nai Harn Beach
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
2
115 m
2
This property is a 115 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Palm Breeze Resort project in Rawai,
Phuket
and was completed in Nov 2010. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿56,500/SqM).
Condo
Price : ฿ 6,500,000
Save search
Phuket condo Market insight
The median list price for condos in Phuket is ฿ 6,074,803. The median list price per square meter for condos in Phuket is ฿ 96,310 per sqm.
The median rent price for condos in Phuket is ฿ 45,816.
The gross rental yield on condos in Phuket is 9.1%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Phuket
×
Be first to see the newest properties
Receive an email alert when there are new properties matching your search criteria