studio Condos for Sale in Pattaya, Chonburi - Page 2 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
studio
Beds
0
-
1,265
results found
studio Condos for Sale in Pattaya, Chonburi
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,265 results found
Save search
13
Verified seller
฿ 3,509,952
Studio apartment for sale in Seven Seas Le Carnival, Jomtien.
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
24 m
2
Pool view, low floor studio with , 1 bathroom, internal size 24 sq m, fully furnished in Euro style, fully fitted Euro style kitchen, AC, TV, hob, security alarm.Communal facilities include public pool, clubhouse, sauna, games room, library, car park.Also available: reception, concierge service, 24H Security.
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,509,952
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 3,300,000
Ready to Move In, Beachfront Sea View
Condo
– Metro Jomtien
Condo
tel
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
55 m
2
Metro Jomtien
Condo
tel is a rare beachfront
Condo
minium located directly on Jomtien Beach, just steps away from the sea. Surrounded by convenience stores, restaurants, and local amenities, with public baht buses passing in front of the building, this property is ideal for both residential living and long-term investment.This unit is located on the 9th floor, offering a full sea view with a pleasant...
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 3,900,000
Condo
For Sale & Rent The Riviera Jomtien
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
28 m
2
Condo
For Sale & Rent The Riviera Jomtien | 19th Floor Sea View Unit Details:Floor: 19th (High Floor)Type: StudioSize: 28 sqm.View: Panoramic Sea View & Stunning SunsetRoom Amenities:Fully Furnished (Luxury Design)Appliances: Smart TV, Refrigerator, Washing MachineFree High-speed Wi-FiBuilding Facilities & Location:Prime Location: Heart of Jomtien, walking distance to the beach and top-rated restaurants.World-Class...
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 2,554,300
Riviera Beverly Hills – Studio Type SA1, Thai Ownership
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
28 m
2
Discover a perfect blend of modern comfort and serene coastal living in this studio
Condo
, nestled on the 1st floor of Building Orange Grove in the prestigious Riviera Beverly Hills, Jomtien,
Pattaya
. Spanning a generous 28 sqm of usable space, this meticulously designed unit offers an open layout, complemented by high-quality finishes and contemporary aesthetics.Step into a thoughtfully planned living...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,554,300
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 1,700,000
Tranquility Studio
Condo
in Jomtien
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
39.38 m
2
Welcome to your dream escape in the heart of Jomtien Beach!, The studio room nestled on the 16th floor, 39.38 sqm of the renowned Jomtien Beach Paradise
Condo
. As a resident, you'll have access to a range of fantastic amenities, including a swimming pool, fitness center, and 24-hour security, ensuring both convenience and safety. Escape to a serene retreat at Jomtien Beach Paradise
Condo
and experience...
Condo
Price : ฿ 1,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 3,700,000
Cozy Studio with 1 Bathroom
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
28 m
2
Experience luxury living in this elegant studio room for sale at Once
Pattaya
. This sophisticated studio offers a beautifully designed bedroom with high-end finishes, perfect for a modern lifestyle. Residents can enjoy a range of exceptional facilities, including a serene sky garden, the stylish Once More Bar, a state-of-the-art sky gym, and a breathtaking sky swimming pool. Located in the heart of...
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 1,631,375
Sleek and Spacious Studio with Pool View
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
40 m
2
Welcome to the spacious studio
Condo
minium on the 3rd floor of Diamond Suites Resort in Pratumnak,
Pattaya
, Thailand. This stunning unit boasts a generous area of 40 sqm, offering ample space for comfortable living. The
Condo
features a well-designed layout that maximizes functionality and creates a sense of openness. The interior is tastefully decorated with modern furnishings and stylish finishes,...
Condo
Price : ฿ 1,631,375
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
Verified seller
฿ 5,101,381
Seaspire Jomtien - Studio Apartment
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
29.75 m
2
Nestled on the 44th floor of the prestigious Seaspire Jomtien in
Pattaya
, this charming studio
Condo
spans 29.75 sqm. Designed for comfort and style, it offers stunning views and modern amenities, ideal for those seeking a serene coastal retreat. With its prime location and Thai ownership, this property is a perfect investment or a tranquil getaway. Experience the best of
Pattaya
living in this exquisite...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,101,381
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 2,000,000
Stunning Pool View Studio
Condo
in Jomtien
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
22.91 m
2
Welcome to your dream home at Espana
Condo
Resort in Jomtien! This gorgeous studio unit is located on the 4th floor of A Building and offers stunning views of the pool from your private balcony. With a total living area of 22.91 sqm, this fully furnished unit is equipped with all appliances needed for comfortable living. The good common area offers plenty of opportunities for relaxation and socializing...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 5,845,000
New listing
Condo
for sale studio 26.98 m² in Edge Central
Pattaya
,
Pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
26.98 m
2
Studio
Condo
with sea view in Edge Central
Pattaya
, Central
Pattaya
Enjoy modern highrise living in Edge Central
Pattaya
, completed in 2021. This studio
Condo
on the 16th floor offers a sea view and a peaceful, thoughtful layout ideal for city living.The fully furnished flat measures 26.98 m² with one bathroom and sits on floor 16 of 31, offered under foreign quota ownership. The building features...
Condo
Price : ฿ 5,845,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 1,535,598
Resort-Style Studio with Elevated Pool View
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
28 m
2
Set on the 8th floor, this 28 sqm studio offers a compact yet efficiently designed living space in a sought-after Jomtien location. The layout combines sleeping, living, and kitchenette areas in an open configuration that maximizes usability and comfort. A private balcony overlooks the swimming pool, creating a relaxed resort-style atmosphere with natural light and a pleasant outlook. Situated in a...
Condo
Price : ฿ 1,535,598
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 2,990,000
Condo
For Sale with Tenant Riviera Wongamat - High Floor
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
31.65 m
2
✨️✨️ The Riviera Wongamat Beach ✨️✨️🔥🔥 Hot Price: 2,990,000 THB 🔥🔥 👉 Transfer Fees: 50/50Unit Details:Building: A, 20th Floor (Unit A2011)Unit Type: StudioSize: 31.65 sq.m.Ownership: Thai QuotaInvestment: Selling with tenant at 15,000 THB/month (Contract until June 30, 2026)Promotion: Free Common Area Fee until the end of the year!Common Area Fee: 50 THB per sq.m.Facilities:4...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 1,700,000
Tranquil Beachside Living: Studio with Stunning Seaview
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
39 m
2
Welcome to Your Seaside Retreat at Jomtien Beach Paradise! Discover the epitome of coastal living in this stunning Studio
Condo
, perched on the 19th floor of the prestigious Jomtien Beach Paradise. With 39 square meters of stylish and functional space, a breathtaking sea view, and a prime location just steps away from the beach, this property is a true gem you won't want to miss. Conveniently close...
Condo
Price : ฿ 1,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 3,990,000
New listing
Jomtien Plaza
Condo
tel – High Floor Sea View | 54 sqm | Beachfront | 3.99 MB
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
54 m
2
Beachfront
Condo
for sale at Jomtien Plaza
Condo
tel, located on a high floor with a wide panoramic sea view.Property Details• Size: 54 sq.m.• Floor: 22nd• Wide sea view• Fully furnished• Easy to convert into a 1-bedroom unitCurrent Status• Tenant occupied until 15 FebruaryOwnership• Thai name• Foreign quota full• Foreign buyers can purchase through Thai partner or company ownershipHighlights•...
Condo
Price : ฿ 3,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
1
Verified seller
฿ 2,593,500
Seven Seas Le Carnival studio 26 sq.m. Pool View
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
26 m
2
Listing code: #RT01217 This studio
Condo
in Seven Seas Le Carnival is perfect for anyone looking for a place to call home! With 1 bathroom, 26 sq.m. of space, and a pool view, it's perfect for you! It's fully furnished with all the amenities you need: European kitchen, fitness center, gym, car parking, big swimming pool, 24/7 security, playground and WI-FI. Located in Jomtien
Pattaya
it's...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,593,500
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 2,785,000
Condo
for sale studio 27 m² in The Riviera Wongamat Beach,
Pattaya
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
27 m
2
Studio
Condo
on 35th floor — The Riviera Wongamat Beach, Wongamat,
Pattaya
Discover a cozy studio flat in The Riviera Wongamat Beach project, located in
Pattaya
’s Wongamat neighborhood. This private high-rise unit offers a peaceful city view and a thoughtful layout ideal for a single buyer or investor.Situated on the 35th floor of a 43-floor building, the fully furnished studio spans 27 m² with...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,785,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 2,495,000
Foreigner Quota - SStudio for Sale in UNIXX South
Pattaya
Condo
UNIXX107
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
27 m
2
*Foreigner Quota27 Sqm Studio w/ Sea Views in UNIXX South
Pattaya
Condo
For Sale – UNIXX107Location: Soi Pratumnak, South
Pattaya
Bedroom: StudioBathroom: 1Balcony: 1Price per Sq.M: 92,407 THBCondition: Ready to Move In (Fully Decorated)Furniture: Fully FurnishedMore InformationLine ID: @-------------o
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,495,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 2,796,897
Siam Oriental Oasis - Studio with Sea View
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
28.97 m
2
Siam Oriental Oasis is a new residential complex located in the Pratumnak area of
Pattaya
. This twelfth project from the renowned developer The Siam Oriental promises to be an ideal place for comfortable living and profitable investments. Prices do not include transfer fees, taxes, sinking fund of 700 THB/sqm (one-off), maintenance fee of 57 THB/sqm per month, Internet installation fee of 1700 THB...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,796,897
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 2,790,000
Spacious Cozy Studio Room with Pool View in Emerald Palace,
Pattaya
Hill - For Rent and Sale
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
52 m
2
Welcome to the luxurious Emerald Palace located in the heart of
Pattaya
Hill, Krasetsin Soi 9, just 150 meters away from the peaceful and serene Cosy Beach. This spacious and cozy studio room is perfect for those who enjoy comfort and convenience. The unit is fully furnished with high-quality amenities and a modern design, making it the perfect home away from home. Enjoy the stunning pool view from...
Condo
Price : ฿ 2,790,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 2,700,000
Unixx South
Pattaya
– Studio
Condo
Fully Furnished with Tenant
Pattaya , Chonburi
1
25.66 m
2
📍 Address: 163/4 Moo 12, Nongprue, Banglamung, Chonburi 21050✨ Unit DetailsStudio room (1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom)3rd Floor, Room No. 301Thai QuotaSize: 25.66 sq.m.Fully furnished with appliances – Move-in ready1 Parking spaceCurrently tenanted (Lease contract expires in April 2027)🏢