Condos for Rent in Phuket - Page 15 | Thailand-Property
Min price
฿ 2,000
฿ 4,000
฿ 6,000
฿ 8,000
฿ 10,000
฿ 15,000
฿ 20,000
฿ 25,000
฿ 30,000
฿ 35,000
฿ 40,000
฿ 45,000
฿ 50,000
฿ 60,000
฿ 70,000
฿ 80,000
฿ 90,000
฿ 100,000
฿ 125,000
฿ 150,000
฿ 200,000
฿ 250,000
฿ 300,000
฿ 350,000
฿ 400,000
฿ 500,000
฿ 600,000
฿ 700,000
฿ 800,000
฿ 900,000
฿ 1,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 2,000
฿ 4,000
฿ 6,000
฿ 8,000
฿ 10,000
฿ 15,000
฿ 20,000
฿ 25,000
฿ 30,000
฿ 35,000
฿ 40,000
฿ 45,000
฿ 50,000
฿ 60,000
฿ 70,000
฿ 80,000
฿ 90,000
฿ 100,000
฿ 125,000
฿ 150,000
฿ 200,000
฿ 250,000
฿ 300,000
฿ 350,000
฿ 400,000
฿ 500,000
฿ 600,000
฿ 700,000
฿ 800,000
฿ 900,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 10,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
3,023
results found
Condos for Rent in Phuket
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
3,023 results found
Save search
12
Verified seller
฿ 14,000
/ month
One Bedroom For Rent at D
Condo
Creek Kathu
Kathu , Phuket
1
1
30 m
2
This property is a 30 SqM
Condo
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the D
Condo
Creek project in Kathu,
Phuket
and was completed in Apr 2014. You can rent this
Condo
long term for ฿14,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 14,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 55,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at Sky Park
Thalang , Phuket
2
2
52 m
2
Presenting this exquisite 50 SqM
Condo
, boasting 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, now available for rent. Nestled within the renowned Sky Park project in Choeng Thale,
Phuket
, this gem was completed in June 2022. Long-term rental options are offered at an attractive rate and the property welcomes company contracts with varying terms. Minimum 6 months. The unit will be ready for occupancy on the 1st of September...
Condo
Price : ฿ 55,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at Sugar Palm Residence
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
1
1
40 m
2
This property is a 40 SqM
Condo
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sugar Palm Residence project in Talat Nuea,
Phuket
and was completed in Apr 2014. You can rent this
Condo
long term for ฿20,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Verified seller
฿ 18,000
/ month
Cozy
Condo
minium Unit With Nice View & Facilities At Saiyuan
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
1
1
35 m
2
Fitness, Swimming pool, and Security system
Condo
Price : ฿ 18,000
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at
Phuket
Palace
Kathu , Phuket
1
1
50 m
2
Phuket
Palace, a
Condo
minium in the Patong Beach area, the most famous beach in
Phuket
for foreign tourists. Just 1 kilometer to Patong Beach and 2 kilometers to Freedom Beach. Close to Jungceylon Shopping Center, a venue for conveniences such as famous restaurants, Thai massage parlors, and movie theaters.Project Location Sirirat Road, Patong Subdistrict, Kathu District,
Phuket
Project Information
Phuket
...
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 12,000
/ month
1 studio bedroom for rent
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
1
23.65 m
2
This property is a 23.65 SqM studio
Condo
with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Cust
Condo
project in Ratsada,
Phuket
and was completed in Nov 2023. You can rent this
Condo
long term for ฿12,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 12,000
Verified seller
฿ 19,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at The Art At Patong
Kathu , Phuket
1
1
28 m
2
This property is a 28 SqM
Condo
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Art At Patong project in Patong,
Phuket
and was completed in Feb 2011. You can rent this
Condo
long term for ฿19,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 19,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
1
Verified seller
฿ 65,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
at The Saturdays Residence
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
2
90 m
2
Property Features:Fully equipped kitchenDishwasher, oven, microwaveRobot vacuum cleanerWashing machine and dryer, iron, hairdryer, and other essentialsAir conditioners are serviced and in excellent conditionHigh-speed Wi-FiSeasonal decorations available (Christmas tree and décor)Family Friendly:Child pottyStep stool for sinkCar seatFacilities:4 swimming poolsModern fitness centerSaunaCaféLibraryWi-Fi...
Condo
Price : ฿ 65,000
Verified seller
฿ 19,800
/ month
superb
Condo
for long term rent
Kathu , Phuket
1
30 m
2
Condo
minium art @ patong
Condo
for rent art @ patong 1 bedroom with living room, kitchen, balcony Size 30 sqm. Fully furnished TV 2 Microwave Washing machine Water heater Digital door- lock Refrigerator Facilities Swimming pool Gym Car&motorcycle parking Key card access Security guard. Prime Location Jungceylon 5 mins Central 5 min bangla road 5 mins 7/11 3 mins ...
Condo
Price : ฿ 19,800
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 30,000
/ month
Available Now. Spacious, Private, Surrounded by Nature.
Kathu , Phuket
1
1
78 m
2
-1 bedroom
Condo
for rent. Available now.-30,000b per month, 1 year lease.The property:-Located in Kamala Beach,
Phuket
. -Only a 3-5 minute motorbike ride to town and the beach. -45 minutes to the International Airport, 20 minutes to Patong. 15 minutes to Boat Avenue Shopping.-Quiet and private, ideal for long term stay.-On site property management and front desk reception.-Complimentary hourly shuttle...
Condo
Price : ฿ 30,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 18,000
/ month
Brand New Studio Room For Rent
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
1
25.7 m
2
This property is a 25.70 SqM studio
Condo
with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Base Rise project in Wichit,
Phuket
and was completed in May 2025. You can rent this
Condo
long term for ฿18,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 18,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 30,000
/ month
Cozy 2-Bedroom
Condo
Steps from Panwa Cape with Sea View
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
2
58 m
2
Discover the charm of coastal living in this 2-bedroom
Condo
minium just steps away from the scenic Panwa Cape. Start your mornings with a refreshing jog by the sea or explore the serene beauty of Ao Yon Bay, just 5 minutes away by motorbike, perfect for sunbathing or a quiet escape.For breathtaking panoramic views, head to Kao Khad View Point, an 8-minute motorbike ride from the
Condo
. Enjoy the convenience...
Condo
Price : ฿ 30,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 15,000
/ month
The Base Central
Phuket
Condo
for rent, 1Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
1
1
29 m
2
Room size : 26 Sq.m. 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1 Living room, separate kitchen room. The room comes with Fully – Furnished include Electric equipment and washing machineSuperb common area, modern fitness complete with exercise equipment.Where you can access all amenities just a couple of steps.Nearby Central
Phuket
department Store within 300 meters away.
Condo
Price : ฿ 15,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
27
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
D
Condo
Reef Kathu
Phuket
(Brand New)
Kathu , Phuket
1
1
34.28 m
2
Building A, 4th floor, outside view 1 bathroom 1 multipurpose room Refrigerator Microwave 2 air conditioners Wardrobe Water heater Bedding set Free common fee Swimming pool Parking lot 24-hour security system
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
1
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at THE BASE Bukit
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
1
34.28 m
2
This property is a 34.28 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the THE BASE Bukit project in Wichit,
Phuket
and was completed in Jul 2025. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿103,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿25,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
1
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
Lake View Corner Unit Near
Phuket
Airport & Nai Yang Beach
Thalang , Phuket
1
1
36.55 m
2
Live minutes from everything that matters.This modern 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom (36 sqm) corner unit at Royal Lee offers a rare combination of lake view, privacy, and prime location—perfect for tenants who value convenience and lifestyle.Why this unit stands out:Beautiful lake view for a calm, relaxing atmosphereCorner unit – more windows, more light, more privacyFully furnished – move-in readySmart...
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
1
Verified seller
฿ 14,000
/ month
Studio Room Fully Furnished
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
1
29 m
2
Fully furnished:FREE!! PRIVATE High-Speed InternetFREE!! Internet TV (Andriod Box)2 air-conditioningWashing machineRefrigerator 2 doorsTV 45"Microwave OvenElectric Stove with kitchen utensils.Iron with ironing boardToasterElectric kettleTower fanWater heaterNatural latex topper with bed sheet set All Facilities included: Swimming Pool - Gym- Sauna Room- CCTV & Security Guard 24hr.
Condo
Price : ฿ 14,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at Phyll
Phuket
by Central Pattana
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
1
1
35 m
2
This property is a 35 SqM
Condo
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the project in Wichit,
Phuket
and was completed in Sep 2023.
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
27
Verified seller
฿ 14,000
Kathu , Phuket
1
30 m
2
Mountain View | Bright Corner Unit | Great for Living or InvestmentThis studio
Condo
at D
Condo
Mine offers a comfortable and functional living space in one of
Phuket
’s most convenient residential areas. Located on the 6th floor, this corner unit enjoys plenty of natural light and an open view of the surrounding greenery and mountains.📐 30 SqM | 🛁 1 Bathroom | 🏢 6th FloorProperty HighlightsBright...
Condo
Price : ฿ 14,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at The Baycliff Residence
Kathu , Phuket
1
1
50 m
2
This property is a 50 SqM
Condo
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Baycliff Residence project in Patong,
Phuket
and was completed in Dec 2009. You can rent this
Condo
long term for ฿25,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
Verified seller
฿ 38,000
/ month
A beautiful & spacious 2 bedroom
Kathu , Phuket
2
2
100 m
2
This property is a 100 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the
Phuket
Palace project in Patong,
Phuket
and was completed in Nov 1992. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿7,777,777 (฿78,100/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿38,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 38,000
Verified seller
฿ 150,000
/ month
🌟 Patong Tower – The Only High-Rise by Patong Beach 3BR
Kathu , Phuket
3
3
242 m
2
📍 Welcome to Patong Tower, the only 30-storey high-rise in Patong Beach – an exclusive opportunity to live in the heart of
Phuket
’s most vibrant beach town, with panoramic sea or mountain views that will never be obstructed. Just steps away from: Patong Beach (Beachfront road) แปลไทย Shopping malls, souvenir shops, fine dining & seafood restaurants Spas, massage shops, beach clubs,...
Condo
Price : ฿ 150,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 45,000
/ month
1 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at Sky Park
Thalang , Phuket
1
1
39 m
2
Modern 1-bedroom
Condo
for rent at Sky Park Laguna, featuring stylish interiors, fully furnished living space, and a bright, open layout with golf course view. Enjoy resort-style amenities including:a swimming poolfitness center24-hour securityConveniently located near Bangtao Beach, restaurants, and shopsFreshly renovated and ready for both short- or long-term stays!
Condo
Price : ฿ 45,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 14,000
/ month
Studio
Condo
for sale at The View
Condo
Suanluang
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
1
1
32.6 m
2
This property is a 32.60 SqM
Condo
with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The View
Condo
Suanluang project in Wichit,
Phuket
and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy this