2 bedroom Condos for Rent near Samrong MRT station | Thailand-Property
Min price
฿ 2,000
฿ 4,000
฿ 6,000
฿ 8,000
฿ 10,000
฿ 15,000
฿ 20,000
฿ 25,000
฿ 30,000
฿ 35,000
฿ 40,000
฿ 45,000
฿ 50,000
฿ 60,000
฿ 70,000
฿ 80,000
฿ 90,000
฿ 100,000
฿ 125,000
฿ 150,000
฿ 200,000
฿ 250,000
฿ 300,000
฿ 350,000
฿ 400,000
฿ 500,000
฿ 600,000
฿ 700,000
฿ 800,000
฿ 900,000
฿ 1,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 2,000
฿ 4,000
฿ 6,000
฿ 8,000
฿ 10,000
฿ 15,000
฿ 20,000
฿ 25,000
฿ 30,000
฿ 35,000
฿ 40,000
฿ 45,000
฿ 50,000
฿ 60,000
฿ 70,000
฿ 80,000
฿ 90,000
฿ 100,000
฿ 125,000
฿ 150,000
฿ 200,000
฿ 250,000
฿ 300,000
฿ 350,000
฿ 400,000
฿ 500,000
฿ 600,000
฿ 700,000
฿ 800,000
฿ 900,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 10,000,000
2
Beds
0
MRT Samrong
2 Bedrooms
-
32
results found
2 bedroom Condos for Rent near Samrong MRT station
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
32 results found
Save search
6
1
Verified seller
฿ 24,500
/ month
High-Floor 2BR at Ideo S115 | Direct Access to BTS Pu Chao
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
2
64 m
2
High-Floor 2BR at Ideo S115 | Direct Access to BTS Pu Chao | Spacious & Fully FurnishedA spacious and well-equipped 2-bedroom
Condo
minium for rent at Ideo S115, conveniently located next to BTS Pu Chao with easy access to Bangkok city center, expressways, and nearby lifestyle destinations.Positioned on the 25th floor, this high-floor unit offers excellent ventilation and an east-facing bedroom balcony...
Condo
Price : ฿ 24,500
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 12,000
/ month
New listing
2 Bedroom for rent at Pause sukhumvit 107
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Bearing
2
1
35 m
2
This property is a 35 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Pause Sukhumvit 107 project in Samrong Nuea, Samut Prakan and was completed in Jan 2017. You can rent this
Condo
long term for ฿12,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 12,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 22,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Ideo Sukhumvit 115
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
2
62 m
2
This property is a 62 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Sukhumvit 115 project in Thepharak, Samut Prakan and was completed in Jul 2017. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿5,100,000 (฿82,800/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿22,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 22,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Ideo Sukhumvit 115
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
2
62 m
2
This property is a 62 SqM
Condo
Condo
for a base price of ฿4,700,000 (฿76,300/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at Ideo Sukhumvit 115
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
2
62 m
2
This property is a 62 SqM
Condo
Condo
for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿81,100/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Verified seller
฿ 11,000
/ month
Pause Sukhumvit 115 ( พอส สุขุมวิท 115 )
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
1
36 m
2
ขนาด: 2 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำขนาด : 36 ตร.ม. ชั้น6
Condo
Price : ฿ 11,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 21,500
/ month
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 53 sqm
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Samrong
2
1
53 m
2
This property is a 53 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Metropolis Samrong Interchange project in Thepharak, Samut Prakan and was completed in Dec 2017. You can rent this
Condo
long term for ฿21,500 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 21,500
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 22,000
/ month
One Bedroom
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Samrong
2
1
52 m
2
This property is a 52 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Metropolis Samrong Interchange project in Thepharak, Samut Prakan and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy this
Condo
for a base price of ฿5,100,000 (฿98,700/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿22,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 22,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 20,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
for sale at The Metropolis Samrong Interchange
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Samrong
2
1
52 m
2
This property is a 52 SqM
Condo
Condo
for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿96,700/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.
Condo
Price : ฿ 20,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
2bedrooms for rent at Metropolis Samrong
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Samrong
2
2
67 m
2
Direct access to BTS samrong
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
1
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at Supalai Veranda Sukhumvit 117
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
2
65 m
2
Condo
for Rent – Supalai Veranda Sukhumvit 117 Spacious Room! Next to BTS! Stunning View! Ready to...
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 25,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at Ideo Sukhumvit 115
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
2
62 m
2
Ideo Sukhumvit 115, a
Condo
minium to satisfy all lifestyles of those who want to live by Pu Chao BTS....
Condo
Price : ฿ 25,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
2
Verified seller
฿ 22,000
/ month
2 Bedroom
Condo
for rent at Ideo Sukhumvit 115
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Pu Chao
2
2
62.37 m
2
This property is a 62.37 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is...
Condo
Price : ฿ 22,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 24,000
/ month
2 bedrooms for rent at Metropolis Samrong
Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakan
BTS Samrong
2
1
52 m
2
This property is a 52 SqM
Condo
with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part...
Condo
Price : ฿ 24,000