3 Bedroom Villa for sale at OVO Villa
Surat Thani, Ko Samui, Bo Phut
Sale: ฿ 10,500,000
Full description
Listing ID: U6257381
3 Bedroom Villa for sale in OVO Villa, Bo Phut, Surat Thani
This property is a 242 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the OVO Villa project in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿10,500,000 (฿43,400/SqM).
Telephone number:
About OVO Villa
Discover elevated island living at OVO Villa, a boutique collection of luxury private pool villas located in the prestigious Plai Laem–Choeng Mon area of Koh Samui. Thoughtfully designed for modern tropical living, these exclusive villas combine contemporary architecture, privacy, and premium lifestyle convenience in one of Samui’s most desirable residential neighborhoods.
Surrounded by lush greenery and only minutes from the beach, OVO Villa offers a peaceful residen...
View more detail on OVO VillaKey features
-
Beds: 3
-
Baths: 3
-
Usable area: 242 m2
-
Land area: 300 m2 / 75 Sq.W.