Villas for Sale in Layan, Phuket - Page 3 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
85
results found
Villas for Sale in Layan, Phuket
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
85 results found
Save search
21
Verified seller
฿ 12,000,000
Completed 3 bedrooms
Villa
in
Villa
Sunpao
Thalang , Phuket
3
3
145.5 m
2
Very nice completed
Villa
in Sunpao
Villa
, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.Unblocked view from pool side.Nice location and private area. Fully furnished, ready to move in.
House
Price : ฿ 12,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 50,000,000
Laguna
Villa
ge 116-10
Thalang , Phuket
4
3
548 m
2
This property is a 548 SqM
Villa
with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laguna
Villa
ge Residences Phase 2 project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿50,000,000 (฿91,000/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 50,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
24
Verified seller
฿ 59,000,000
5 Bedroom
Villa
for Sale at Maan Tawan
Thalang , Phuket
5
6
600 m
2
This property is a 450 SqM
Villa
with 5 bedrooms and is available for Sale & Rent. Maan Tawan Residence is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Feb 2004/2005. You can Buy & Rent this
Villa
long term for ฿450,000 per month or Buy at THB 59,000,000
House
Price : ฿ 59,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 48,000,000
Laguna
Villa
ge 116 8
Thalang , Phuket
4
3
548 m
2
This property is a 548 SqM
Villa
for a base price of ฿48,000,000 (฿87,400/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 48,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 64,000,000
Lakewood 5
Thalang , Phuket
5
6
705 m
2
This property is a 705 SqM
Villa
with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lakewood Hills
Villa
project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿64,000,000 (฿90,500/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 64,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
51
Verified seller
฿ 45,000,000
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Botanica Lake Side I
Thalang , Phuket
4
4
429 m
2
Brand new completed 4 bedroom
Villa
with a mountain view. Fully furnished and ready to move in
Villa
with upgraded layout
House
Price : ฿ 45,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 57,000,000
Botanica Lakeside 5 Bedroom Pool
Villa
Thalang , Phuket
5
6
300 m
2
Experience ultimate tropical luxury with this 5-bedroom, 6-bathroom Balinese-style
Villa
in the exclusive Botanica Lakeside estate, just minutes from
Layan
and Bangtao beaches. Set on a generous plot with tranquil lake views, the
Villa
features high vaulted teak ceilings, a spacious open-plan living and dining area, and a fully equipped European kitchen with island.Outdoors, enjoy your private infinity-edge...
House
Price : ฿ 57,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 105,000,000
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Kiara Reserve Residence
Thalang , Phuket
4
4
655 m
2
This property is a 655 SqM
Villa
with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kiara Reserve Residence project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2025. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿105,000,000 (฿160,000/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 105,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
2
Verified seller
฿ 94,000,000
Layan
4 Bedroom Ocean View Pool
Villa
Thalang , Phuket
4
5
800 m
2
This is an exclusive secured estate of executive
Villa
s with stunning views of the Andaman Sea. Walking distance to secluded
Layan
Beach yet only minutes from shopping, restaurants and Phuket International Airport (20 Min) The unique contemporary design affords you the luxury of having your private infinity pool. Master bedroom and main living area on one level, discreetly removed from guest accommodations....
House
Price : ฿ 94,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
42
Verified seller
฿ 32,900,000
5 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in Choeng Thale, Phuket
Thalang , Phuket
5
5
500 m
2
This property is a 500 SqM
Villa
with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿32,900,000 (฿65,600/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 32,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 30,900,000
4
Thalang , Phuket
4
4
467 m
2
• Legitimate Foreign Freehold Ownership• Pool
Villa
s registered under condominium license• Located in one of the most prestigious addresses on the island• Surrounded by natural forest and close to lifestyle community• High elevation
House
Price : ฿ 30,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
2
Verified seller
฿ 71,000,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Cohiba
Villa
s
Thalang , Phuket
3
4
855 m
2
This property is a 855 SqM
Villa
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Cohiba
Villa
s project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and will be built within 12 months of purchase. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿71,000,000 (฿82,800/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 71,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
1
Verified seller
฿ 201,700,000
5 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Yara Residences at Banyan Tree Phuket
Thalang , Phuket
5
6
938 m
2
This property is a 938 SqM
Villa
with 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Yara Residences at Banyan Tree Phuket project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and will be built within 18 months of purchase. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿201,700,000 (฿214,000/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 201,700,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
2
Verified seller
฿ 265,000,000
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Banyan Tree Beach Residences Aegir
Thalang , Phuket
4
4
793 m
2
This property is a 793 SqM
Villa
with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Banyan Tree Beach Residences Aegir project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2024. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿265,000,000 (฿333,000/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 265,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
128
1
Verified seller
฿ 22,000,000
3Bedroom Pool
Villa
for Sale
Thalang , Phuket
3
4
265 m
2
• 3-bedrooms , 4 bathrooms• Plot- 242 m2• Build up area - 265 m2• Open mountain view • Italian design furnitures • 2 min to
Layan
beach • Bright living area• Western kitchen • Terraces/balconies• Storage• Private swimming pool• Outdoor shower• Covered parking for 2 car
House
Price : ฿ 22,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
1
Verified seller
฿ 28,900,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Akra Collection
Layan
2
Thalang , Phuket
3
4
467 m
2
This magnificent 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom
Villa
from the luxurious Akra Collection
Layan
2 project is the perfect opportunity for a prospective owner to secure a stunning residence for the future. Boasting an impressive 360 SqM of internal and external space, the property is situated in the delightful Choeng Thale area of Phuket.The sophisticated
Villa
is built with the highest quality materials, guaranteeing...
House
Price : ฿ 28,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 62,000,000
Laguna
Villa
ge
Thalang , Phuket
5
5
504 m
2
Welcome to the luxury
Villa
in the perfect location surrounded by a serene lake at the "Laguna Vintage Residence Phase 2". It is located in the center of Phuket's west coast, abundant with environments like lush parks and a garden decorated with various plants. Moreover, the project is located close to many nearby amenities, such as Laguna Beach, Bang Tao Beach, local shopping malls,
Villa
Market,...
House
Price : ฿ 62,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
1
Verified seller
฿ 145,400,000
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Yara Residences at Banyan Tree Phuket
Thalang , Phuket
4
4
604 m
2
This property is a 604 SqM
Villa
with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Yara Residences at Banyan Tree Phuket project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and will be built within 18 months of purchase. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿145,400,000 (฿240,000/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 145,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 64,000,000
Lakewood 10
Thalang , Phuket
6
7
340 m
2
This property is a 340 SqM
Villa
with 6 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lakewood Hills
Villa
project in Choeng Thale, Phuket. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿64,000,000 (฿188,000/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 64,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
Verified seller
฿ 60,000,000
5 -BR
Villa
at Laguna
Villa
ge
Villa
s close to Laguna
Thalang , Phuket
5
5
640 m
2
Fully furnished 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms
Villa
for rent/ sale with floorsize of 1580 squaremeters, at Laguna
Villa
ge
Villa
s building, in the popular Thalang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
House
Price : ฿ 60,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
3
Verified seller
฿ 77,000,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Kiara Reserve Residence
Thalang , Phuket
3
3
501 m
2
This property is a 501 SqM
Villa
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Kiara Reserve Residence project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2025. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿77,000,000 (฿153,000/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 77,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
1
Verified seller
฿ 17,500,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Aileen
Villa
s
Layan
Phase 5
Thalang , Phuket
3
3
270 m
2
This property is a 270 SqM
Villa
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aileen
Villa
s
Layan
Phase 5 project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and will be built within 18 months of purchase. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿17,500,000 (฿64,600/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 17,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
38
Verified seller
฿ 35,000,000
5 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at The
Villa
s By The Big Bamboo
Thalang , Phuket
5
6
360 m
2
The
Villa
s By The Big Bamboo, a splendid pool