Villas for Sale in Rawai, Phuket - Page 3 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
535
results found
Villas for Sale in Rawai, Phuket
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
535 results found
Save search
31
Verified seller
฿ 8,500,000
2 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
2
120 m
2
Discover this renovated
Villa
in a prime location in
Rawai
, quiet but walking distance to all shop and restaurants Chanote land: 220 sq.m Inside area: 120 sq.mLarge living room and dining areaFully equipped kitchen2 bedrooms with ensuite bathroomsSwimming pool 5 x 2 mCovered parking area for 1 carAir con in every room➡
Rawai
beach 5 minutes➡ Naiharn Beach 10 minutes➡ Promthep 10 minutes➡...
House
Price : ฿ 8,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
2
Verified seller
฿ 12,400,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
3
220 m
2
Discover this stunning new 3-bedroom house in the prime location of Sai Yuan,
Rawai
. Just minutes from the sublime Naiharn Beach and within walking distance of restaurants and shops, this property offers the perfect blend of convenience and luxury.With a spacious living area of 220 sqm and a built-up area of 276 sqm, this home is ideal for families and professionals seeking comfort and modernity. Elegant...
House
Price : ฿ 12,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 19,200,000
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
4
4
260 m
2
This property is a 260 SqM
Villa
with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in
Rawai
, Phuket. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿19,200,000 (฿73,600/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 19,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 8,000,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
3
336 m
2
RARE FIND! Sea View Pool
Villa
for Sale in
Rawai
, Phuket. Location:
Rawai
/ Naiharn Area, Phuket (Quiet Soi Mangosteen). Size: 336 sq m Built-Up Area / 108 sq m Land Size An exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished, modern sea view
Villa
in one of Phuket's most popular residential areas. This property offers luxury, privacy, and fantastic rental potential. Property Highlights:3 Bedrooms and...
House
Price : ฿ 8,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 9,500,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
3
160 m
2
Brand new pool
Villa
with sea view and Mountain View fully furnished including cleaning, wifi cover parking located on the peaceful area of
Rawai
close to AKA Gym
House
Price : ฿ 9,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
2
Verified seller
฿ 24,500,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
3
230 m
2
This property is a 230 SqM
Villa
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in
Rawai
, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2023. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿24,500,000 (฿106,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿130,000 per month.
House
Price : ฿ 24,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
Verified seller
฿ 14,000,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
4
225 m
2
• Bedrooms: 3 • Bathrooms: 4• Bathtub• View: Garden, swimming pool• Land area : 490 sqm• Living area : 225 sqm• Covered Parking• Pool: 9m x 4m• Ownership: Chanote, Freehold
House
Price : ฿ 14,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
25
Verified seller
฿ 31,600,000
5 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
5
5
300 m
2
5-bedroom
Villa
for sale in Baan-Bua Naiharn.5 Bedrooms5 Bathrooms300 sqm Living Area450 sqm Total Built-up Area1000 sqm Land AreaBeautiful garden and stunning palm trees.Relaxation gazebo.Private parking for 2 cars.2.3 km to Nai Harn Beach.This
Villa
is designed in a modern Balinese style and comes fully furnished. It is situated on a spacious plot with a garden, swimming pool, and jacuzzi. The
Villa
...
House
Price : ฿ 31,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
36
Verified seller
฿ 12,999,999
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
4
5
300 m
2
HOT SALE 50% Discount!! Need to sell now, but if other options work out this house will be taken off the market or price back to 1.5 M Located half way up a mountain next to the Big buddha mountain and 400 Meters from the end of the road with not many properties, this house is in a nice quiet area 2 km up from the new resort Fresca. The Lower floor has partial seaviews and the top floor master bedroom...
House
Price : ฿ 12,999,999
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
29
Verified seller
฿ 48,000,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for Sale at Eva Beach
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
4
600 m
2
✨ Luxury Beachfront Living ✨• 3 Spacious Bedrooms• 4 Modern Bathrooms• Expansive 600 sqm Living AreaEnjoy your own private oasis featuring a 4 x 8 m swimming pool, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The property also includes a steam room, jacuzzi, and secure 24-hour security for complete peace of mind.With direct beach access, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and...
House
Price : ฿ 48,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
22
Verified seller
฿ 14,500,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
3
220 m
2
Rawai
House
Price : ฿ 14,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 26,900,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Nai Harn Baan Bua
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
3
273 m
2
Elevate your living quality in a dream
Villa
at 'Nai Harn Baan Bua,' a Balinese-style
Villa
that brings out the charm of a tropical luxury style. With full functions in modern style, the room is decorated with handmade built-in furniture revealing superior luxury. The meticulous design of a high ceiling and glass door and windows allows good natural lights and ventilation. Unique with the location...
House
Price : ฿ 26,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
Verified seller
฿ 15,500,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
3
540 m
2
Indulge in tropical luxury with this spacious 3-bedroom pool
Villa
. Boasting two floors of fully furnished living space, the
Villa
features three bedrooms with king-size beds, four bathrooms with bathtub and shower amenities, and a fully equipped kitchen adjacent to the dining room. The inviting living room, balcony/terrace, garden, and private pool create diverse outdoor spaces for relaxation. Modern...
House
Price : ฿ 15,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
2
Verified seller
฿ 20,900,000
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
4
4
250 m
2
Brand New Luxury pool
Villa
with 514 m2 land. Great location: Soi Namjai, a top residential area just 3 mins to
Rawai
Beach.Built by a professional developer.Double walls.Covered parking for 2 carsZero common area feesPublic road accessReady by September-October 2026 Payments: 30% down-payment 30% upon structure completion (June 2026)20% upon interior completion (August 2026)20% upon handover
House
Price : ฿ 20,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
44
Verified seller
฿ 9,800,000
3Bedroom Pool
Villa
for sale
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
3
200 m
2
This property is a 200 SqM
Villa
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Greens project in
Rawai
, Phuket and will be built within 18 months of purchase. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿9,800,000 (฿48,800/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 9,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 12,500,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
3
185 m
2
3-Bedroom Pool
Villa
– Ready to Move In & Earn Income Instantly Discover the perfect blend of lifestyle and investment with this charming 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom private pool
Villa
. Set on a 244 sqm land plot, this home is fully equipped and ready for immediate occupancy — or to start generating rental returns from day one. Key Features3 Comfortable Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms – ideal for families...
House
Price : ฿ 12,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
Verified seller
฿ 18,500,000
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
4
4
190 m
2
Discover this beautifully designed 4-bedroom
Villa
, recently completed in 2024, set on a generous 410 sqm land plot in a quiet and private residential enclave. Perfectly suited for both long-term living or as a high-yield investment property, this fully furnished home offers modern comfort, functional design, and an excellent location just a 7-minute drive from the renowned Naiharn Beach and close...
House
Price : ฿ 18,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
34
1
Verified seller
฿ 12,200,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at ONYX
Villa
at Saiyuan Estate
Rawai
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
3
160 m
2
This property is a 160 SqM
Villa
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the ONYX
Villa
at Saiyuan Estate
Rawai
project in
Rawai
, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2013. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿12,200,000 (฿76,100/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 12,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 13,900,000
2 BEDROOM ONYX
Villa
FULL RENOVATED
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
2
90 m
2
ONYX
Villa
— Nai Harn, PhuketPrivate
Villa
| Fully Renovated | Resort-Style LivingAn exclusive private
Villa
located within the secure and well-managed ONYX residential complex — offering a rare combination of architectural elegance, modern comfort, and complete privacy.Following a full renovation, the
Villa
has been transformed into a contemporary, understated luxury space, defined by natural...
House
Price : ฿ 13,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
28
Verified seller
฿ 42,000,000
Large Family
Villa
Rawai
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
5
5
350 m
2
Located in
Rawai
, this large family
Villa
is in a quiet neighbourhood that is going up. The
Villa
has lots of common area space to host and entertain as well as large bedrooms to accomodate 10 or more people.
House
Price : ฿ 42,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 8,880,000
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
4
266 m
2
Phuket Pool
Villa
for Sale 8.88mb. The inflaton-Hedge
Villa
:
Rawai
Moutain View&Private Snooker Club. Secure Your Capital in a High-Yield Asset. This fully-furnished
Villa
in Saiyuan,
Rawai
. Accommodations: 3Spacious Bedrooms, 4Modern Bathrooms, Private Oasis 3x6m Swimming Pool. Space : 266sqm usable area, 216 sqm Land Plot. Condition : Fully Furnished & Move-in Ready.
House
Price : ฿ 8,880,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details