Villas for Sale in Rawai, Phuket - Page 21 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
0+
Beds
0+
1+
2+
3+
4+
-
537
results found
Villas for Sale in Rawai, Phuket
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
537 results found
Save search
9
Verified seller
฿ 28,800,000
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Elite Atoll
Villa
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
4
4
360 m
2
This modern brand new and property with its unique design is located in a residential area a few hundred...
House
Price : ฿ 28,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 10,300,000
Onyx
Villa
Saiyuan Estate
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
2
140 m
2
This property is a 140 SqM
Villa
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the ONYX
Villa
at Saiyuan Estate
Rawai
project in
Rawai
, Phuket. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿10,300,000 (฿73,400/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 10,300,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
1
Verified seller
฿ 22,000,000
2 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at KA
Villa
ge by the KA
Villa
Group
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
2
261.12 m
2
This property is a 261.12 SqM
Villa
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the KA
Villa
ge by the KA
Villa
Group project in
Rawai
, Phuket. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿22,000,000 (฿84,000/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 22,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 15,500,000
2
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
2
260 m
2
This property is a 260 SqM
Villa
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Inspire
Villa
s project in
Rawai
, Phuket. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿15,500,000 (฿59,500/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 15,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
1
Verified seller
฿ 14,228,450
3 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Mandala
Villa
Phase 4-5
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
4
265 m
2
This property is a 265 SqM
Villa
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mandala
Villa
Phase 4-5 project in
Rawai
, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2026. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿14,228,450 (฿53,500/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 14,228,450
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
1
Verified seller
฿ 32,000,000
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at KA
Villa
ge by the KA
Villa
Group
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
4
4
426.36 m
2
This property is a 426.36 SqM
Villa
with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the KA
Villa
ge by the KA
Villa
Group project in
Rawai
, Phuket. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿32,000,000 (฿74,800/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 32,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
33
Verified seller
฿ 22,000,000
4 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Sunset Garden
Villa
s
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
4
4
220 m
2
This property is a 220 SqM
Villa
with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sunset Garden
Villa
s project in
Rawai
, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2022. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿22,000,000 (฿99,900/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 22,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 15,250,000
2 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at Baannaraya Pool
Villa
s Residence
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
2
199 m
2
This property is a 199 SqM
Villa
with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baannaraya Pool
Villa
s Residence project in
Rawai
, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2013. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿15,250,000 (฿76,500/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 15,250,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 22,000,000
Your Luxurious Escape Awaits: Unparalleled Phuket
Villa
s for Sale/Renting
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
5
5
480 m
2
This property is a 480 SqM
Villa
with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Two
Villa
s Naya project in
Rawai
, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2013. You can buy this
Villa
for a base price of ฿22,000,000 (฿45,800/SqM).
House
Price : ฿ 22,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 16,150,000
Brand new - Modern private pool
Villa
in
Rawai
Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
2
220 m
2
This modern
Villa
is located in a prime location of
Rawai
, close to Resort and residence. You will be...
House
Price : ฿ 16,150,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 27,600,000
Spacious 4 Bedrooms
Villa
in
Rawai
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
4
4
345 m
2
Welcome to your dream
Villa
in
Rawai
, Phuket! This stunning 4-bedroom property boasts 340 square meters...
House
Price : ฿ 27,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
32
Verified seller
฿ 22,000,000
5 Bedroom
Villa
for sale in
Rawai
, Phuket
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
5
6
350 m
2
5 bedrooms pool
Villa
comes with en suite bathrooms and guest toilet fully renovated. Empty sanitary , No flood area. Land size 764 sqm.(Freehold Thai ownership on Chanote) Living area 350 sqm. The
Villa
is located in a very quiet, safe and private atmosphere surrounded by nature at Samakki 1 Saiyuan Rd.
Rawai
. Just 5 minutes’ drive to beautiful
Rawai
, Naiharn , Yanui beaches. And just...
House
Price : ฿ 22,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 13,900,000
3
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
3
3
178 m
2
3 Bedrooms
Villa
for Sale in Naiharn
House
Price : ฿ 13,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 13,900,000
2 Bedroom
Villa
for sale at
Villa
Suksan Soi King Suksan 4
Mueang Phuket , Phuket
2
2
262 m
2
Located just 10 minutes from the beach, this beautifully designed