3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 39 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,723
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,723 results found
Save search
13
Verified seller
฿ 4,790,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Town Plus Kaset - Nawamin CX-142904
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
3
80 m
2
/ 20 Sq.W.
Project : Town Plus Kaset - NawaminLocation area: , Khlong Kum , Bung Kum ,
Bangkok
10240GPS : Listing ID : CX-142904 FOR SELL : 4,790,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 20 Usable area : 145 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Highlights :-newly renovated-wide frontageFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,790,000
Verified seller
฿ 4,490,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Siri Place Lat Phrao 101
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
18.6 m
2
This property is a 18.60 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siri Place Lat Phrao 101 project in Khlong Chan,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,490,000 (฿241,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 3,600,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Connect Donmueang-Terd Rachan
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
2
101.6 m
2
This property is a 101.60 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Connect Donmueang-Terd Rachan project in Si Kan,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,600,000 (฿35,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
1
Verified seller
฿ 7,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Town Avenue Vibhavadi 60
Lak Si , Bangkok
BTS 11th Infantry Regiment
3
3
162 m
2
This property is a 162 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Town Avenue Vibhavadi 60 project in Talat Bang Khen,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2012. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿7,500,000 (฿46,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
14
Verified seller
฿ 7,000,000
For Sale: Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77
Suan Luang , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
3
3
178 m
2
This property is a 178 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77 project in Suan Luang,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿7,000,000 (฿39,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 7,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 9,900,000
3Bedrooms for SALE at Lumpini Town Place Sukhumvit 62
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
3
4
220 m
2
This property is a 220 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lumpini Town Place Sukhumvit 62 project in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿9,900,000 (฿44,900/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 22,500,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Glam in Lat Phrao
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
385 m
2
PropertyScout ID 1402801Fully furnished pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 385 squaremeters, at Glamproject, in the popular Lat Phrao district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Refrigerator * Microwave * Kitchen with oven * Stove * Modern jacuzzi * TVProject features: * Building completed in 2019Haven’t found a place you love...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 22,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
13
Verified seller
฿ 6,200,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77
Suan Luang , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
3
3
148 m
2
Discover the true happiness at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77, a townhome under the concept of "Stay Simple Stay True," which combines simplicity in daily life with beauty in every detail of Minimal design, allowing you to escape the chaos that surrounds you and stay comfortably in your 3-story private townhome with a spacious living area ranging from 178 square meters, including allowing you to live...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 3,100,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Ruenruedee Village
Min Buri , Bangkok
MRT Kheha Ramkhamhaeng
3
1
190 m
2
This property is a 190 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ruenruedee Village project in Min Buri,
Bangkok
and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,100,000 (฿16,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,100,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 10,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baansuanrimkhlong Krungthepkretha
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
3
270 m
2
This property is a 270 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baansuanrimkhlong Krungthepkretha project in Hua Mak,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jun 2013. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿10,500,000 (฿38,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 10,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 3,790,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Amonpan 12 BTS-Sai Yud CX-134393
Lak Si , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Lak Si
3
3
72 m
2
/ 18 Sq.W.
Project : Amonpan 12Location area: Phahonyothin , Anusawari , Bang Khen ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Station : BTS-Sai Yud Listing ID : CX-134393 FOR SELL : 3,790,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 18 Usable area : 240 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 3Highlights :-newly renovated-wide frontageFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,790,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 2,490,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Chatklao Villa CX-124533
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
3
84 m
2
/ 21 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Chatklao VillaLocation area: Nawamin 153 Nawamin , Nuan Chan , Bung Kum ,
Bangkok
GPS : Listing ID : CX-124533 FOR SELL : 2,490,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 21 Usable area : 150 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Security guardNearby Facilities :...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,490,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 2,400,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Samre,
Bangkok
Thon Buri , Bangkok
3
2
156 m
2
This property is a 156 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Samre,
Bangkok
and was completed in May 1992. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,400,000 (฿15,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 4,315,700
Town house for Sale
Sai Mai , Bangkok
3
2
126 m
2
This property is a 126 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pleno Phaholyothin-Watcharapol project in Khlong Thanon,
Bangkok
and was completed in Aug 2019. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,315,700 (฿34,200/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,315,700
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
18
Verified seller
฿ 4,290,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Pruksa Ville 68
Chom Thong , Bangkok
3
2
122 m
2
This property is a 122 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pruksa Ville 68 project in Bang Mot,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,290,000 (฿35,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,290,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
29
Verified seller
฿ 33,900,000
3 Bedrooms to Sales at Baan Puripuri Courtyard Pattanakarn
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
4
300 m
2
This property is a 300 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Puripuri Courtyard Pattanakarn project in Suan Luang,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿33,900,000 (฿113,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿180,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 33,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 9,000,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
Phra Khanong , Bangkok
BTS Punnawithi
3
4
252 m
2
This property is a 252 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chak,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿35,600/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,000,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 6,200,000
For Sale: 3BR Home in Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Si Nut
3
3
180 m
2
For Sale: 3BR Home in Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77. Own a beautifully maintained, income-generating home in the heart of one of Onnut’s most desirable gated communities — Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77. Property Highlights• 3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms• Spacious Living Area on Ground Floor• Fully Renovated Modern Kitchen• Garage for 1 Car + Space for 2 Scooters• Community Swimming...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 22,900,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at LUXE 35 Ratchada-Ladprao in Chan Kasem
Chatuchak , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao
3
5
400 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2638332Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms
Townhouse
for rent / sale with a floorsize of 400 squaremeters, at LUXE 35Ratchada-Ladprao project, in the popular Chatuchak district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2022 * Security camerasHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 22,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 23,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at SALA Ladprao Ratchayothin
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
350 m
2
This property is a 350 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the SALA Ladprao Ratchayothin project in Chorakhe Bua,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2024. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿23,900,000 (฿68,100/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 23,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
11
Verified seller
฿ 4,890,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Khlong Chan,
Bangkok
Bang Kapi , Bangkok
3
2
150 m
2
🏡 Baan Thip – Newly Built 2-Storey
Townhouse
| Ladprao 101Brand-new
Townhouse
ready to move in, located in a convenient and peaceful neighborhood.✨ Property DetailsLand size: 30 sq.wah (120 sqm)3 Bedrooms | 2 BathroomsNewly built modern designWell-planned living space, perfect for familiesParking space available inside the house📍 Location: Ladprao 101Convenient access to Ladprao Road and...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,890,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 27,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Noble Cube
Suan Luang , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
338 m
2
This property is a 338 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble Cube project in Suan Luang,
Bangkok
and was completed in Oct 2012. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿27,900,000 (฿82,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 27,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
6
Verified seller
฿ 4,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Green Place
Chom Thong , Bangkok
3
3
185 m
2
This property is a 185 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Green Place project in Chom Thong,
Bangkok
and was completed in Mar 2012. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿24,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 4,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 6,650,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Sukhumvit 77
Suan Luang , Bangkok
BTS On Nut
3
3
178 m
2
This property is a 178 SqM
Townhouse
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,650,000 (฿37,300/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿35,000 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,650,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
27
Verified seller
฿ 6,980,000
หมู่บ้านไพร์ม เกษตร-นวมินทร์ Prime (Kaset-Nawamin) ใกล้The Walk Nawamin โฮมออฟฟิศ
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
ขายทาวน์เฮ้าส์ 3 ชั้น ไพร์ม เกษตร-นวมินทร์ Prime (Kaset-Nawamin) โฮมออฟฟิศ พื้นที่ 21.2 ตร.ว. กว้าง 5 ม.3 ห้องนอน l 4 ห้องน้ำ l 1 ห้องรับแขก(ห้องทำงาน) l 1 ห้องครัว l 1 ห้องพระบิ้วอิน...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,980,000
«
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok