3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok - Page 11 | Thailand-Property
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
-
Max price
฿ 500,000
฿ 1,000,000
฿ 1,500,000
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 2,500,000
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 3,500,000
฿ 4,000,000
฿ 4,500,000
฿ 5,000,000
฿ 5,500,000
฿ 6,000,000
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 7,000,000
฿ 7,500,000
฿ 8,000,000
฿ 8,500,000
฿ 9,000,000
฿ 9,500,000
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 11,000,000
฿ 12,000,000
฿ 13,000,000
฿ 14,000,000
฿ 15,000,000
฿ 20,000,000
฿ 30,000,000
฿ 40,000,000
฿ 50,000,000
฿ 75,000,000
฿ 100,000,000
3
Beds
0
Bangkok
3 Bedrooms
-
1,724
results found
3 bedroom Townhouses for Sale in Bangkok
Relevance
Newest first
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
1,724 results found
Save search
15
Verified seller
฿ 2,390,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome HABITOWN NEST THAKHAM – RAMA 2 CX-146458
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
2
74 m
2
/ 18.5 Sq.W.
Project : HABITOWN NEST THAKHAM – RAMA 2Location area:
Bangkok
South Outer Ring Rd , Tha Kham , Bang Khun Thian ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-146458 FOR SELL : 2,390,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 18.5 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Highlights :-wide frontageFurniture : -Partly...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,390,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 45,500,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Noble Cube Pattanakarn in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
6
680 m
2
PropertyScout ID 11386723 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 680 squaremeters, located on the 4th floor, at Noble CubePattanakarn project, in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Unit amenities: * Balcony * Relaxing swimming poolProject features: * Building completed in 2014 * 24-hours securityHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 45,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
12
Verified seller
฿ 6,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Casa Grand Kaset-Nawamin
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
175 m
2
This property is a 175 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Casa Grand Kaset-Nawamin project in Chorakhe Bua,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿39,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
19
Verified seller
฿ 3,850,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Patio Vibhavadi - Songprapa CX-135995
Don Mueang , Bangkok
3
4
77.6 m
2
/ 19.4 Sq.W.
Project : Patio Vibhavadi - SongprapaLocation area: Pracha Uthit , Don Mueang , Don Mueang ,
Bangkok
30140GPS : Listing ID : CX-135995 FOR SELL : 3,850,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 19.4 Usable area : 175 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 4 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : ClubhouseFitnessSalt...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,850,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
23
1
Verified seller
฿ 6,500,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Plant City Sathorn
Chom Thong , Bangkok
3
3
160 m
2
This property is a 160 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Plant City Sathorn project in Bang Khun Thian,
Bangkok
and was completed in Aug 2008. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿40,500/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,500,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 6,400,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at The Exclusive Pattanakarn 44 in Suan Luang
Suan Luang , Bangkok
MRT Phatthanakan
3
3
190 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2150567Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 190 squaremeters, at The Exclusive Pattanakarn 44project, in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2014 * 24-hours security * Relaxing swimming pool * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,400,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
7
Verified seller
฿ 5,050,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Arnintown Thientalay 7 CX-123857
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
3
76 m
2
/ 19 Sq.W.
Project : Arnintown Thientalay 7Location area: Thientalay 7 Bang Khun Thian , Samae Dam , Bang Khun Thian ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-123857 FOR SELL : 5,050,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 19 Usable area : 198 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : Security...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,050,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 2,600,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Phra Pin 5 CX-122559
Bang Bon , Bangkok
3
3
120 m
2
/ 30 Sq.W.
Project : Phra Pin 5Location area: Ekkachai , Bang Bon , Bang Bon ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-122559 FOR SELL : 2,600,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 30 Usable area : 200 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Garden/PlaygroundNearby Facilities : Big CTesco LotusThonburi...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
35
Verified seller
฿ 5,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Lat Phrao 71
3
4
300 m
2
This property is a 300 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2010. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿5,800,000 (฿19,300/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
15
Verified seller
฿ 9,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng
Wang Thonglang , Bangkok
MRT Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
200 m
2
Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng Discover the simple happiness with a new style house at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng, a
Townhouse
project that combines exceptionally with a contemporary and luxury design, giving a sense of coziness and charm. It also has various functions to accommodate modern living. Furthermore, this project kindly provides a range of facilities, including a clubhouse,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 9,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 3,918,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale in Wong Sawang,
Bangkok
Bang Sue , Bangkok
3
2
127 m
2
This property is a 127 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wong Sawang,
Bangkok
. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,918,000 (฿30,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,918,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
16
Verified seller
฿ 6,900,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Baan Klang Muang Ladprao - Sena 2
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
164 m
2
This property is a 164 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang Ladprao - Sena 2 project in Lat Phrao,
Bangkok
and was completed in Aug 2011. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿42,000/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,900,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
20
Verified seller
฿ 6,590,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Klang Muang Phahol - Ramintra CX-123999
Bang Khen , Bangkok
3
3
100.4 m
2
/ 25.1 Sq.W.
Project : Baan Klang Muang Phahol - RamintraLocation area: Soi Theparak 47 Theparak Rd. , Tha Raeng , Bang Khen ,
Bangkok
10220GPS : Listing ID : CX-123999 FOR SELL : 6,590,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 25.10 Usable area : 142 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 2 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,590,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 5,200,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2 in Khlong Kum
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
3
175 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2471419Cosy 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 175 squaremeters, at Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2 project, in thepopular Bueng Kum district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2014 * 24-hours security * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 5,200,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2 in Khlong Kum
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
3
175 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2150516Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 175 squaremeters, at Eco Space Kaset-Nawamin 2project, in the popular Bueng Kum district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2014 * 24-hours security * Security cameras * Beautiful garden area on premiseHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 5,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
21
2
Verified seller
฿ 2,670,103
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at The Connect 22 Ramindra Minburi
Min Buri , Bangkok
3
2
121 m
2
This property is a 121 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Connect 22 Ramindra Minburi project in Min Buri,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿2,670,103 (฿22,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿0 per month.
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,670,103
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 14,600,000
3-BR
Townhouse
at AREA 32 Ekamai-Ramintra in Lat Phrao
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
4
239.25 m
2
PropertyScout ID 2079457Lovely 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
Townhouse
for sale with a floorsize of 239.25 squaremeters, at AREA 32 Ekamai-Ramintra project, inthe popular Lat Phrao district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.Project features: * Building completed in 2020 * Security camerasHaven’t found a place you love yet?Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 14,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 13,990,000
New listing
3-BR
Townhouse
at Arden Phatthanakan near ARL Ramkhamhaeng
Suan Luang , Bangkok
3
4
180 m
2
PropertyScout ID 637474Luxury 3-bedroom 4-bathroom Condo unit, sized 180sqm with Breathtaking Views at Arden Pattanakan by ARL RamkhamhaengRoom Features: * Fully furnished * LCD Television * Refrigerator * Microwave/Oven * Stove CooktopFacilities: * Fitness * Playground * Swimming pool * Fixed parking spaceSuan Luang is a relaxed residential suburb. There are many temples to visit like Wat Ban...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 13,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
17
Verified seller
฿ 3,600,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Golden Town Ladprao - Kaset Nawamin
Bueng Kum , Bangkok
3
2
100 m
2
Welcome to "Golden Town Ladprao - Kaset Nawamin," a new dimension
Townhouse
project designed in a luxury style that comes with modern conveniences. It is situated in a prime location and surrounded by a number of amenities, including Minburi Market, The Mall Bangkapi, Synphaet Ramintra Hospital, Angkarn Kalayanaponge Museum Of Art, Seri Thai Park, etc., all of which meets the needs in everyday life....
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,600,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 12,990,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Khlong Tan Niwet Village ARL-Ramkhamhaeng CX-139849
Watthana , Bangkok
Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng
3
3
96 m
2
/ 24 Sq.W.
Project : Khlong Tan Niwet VillageLocation area: Pridi Banomyong 42 Sukhumvit 71 , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana ,
Bangkok
10110GPS : Station : ARL-Ramkhamhaeng Listing ID : CX-139849 FOR SELL : 12,990,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 24 Usable area : 192 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 1Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 12,990,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,650,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Catleya House Bang Waek 14 CX-130434
Phasi Charoen , Bangkok
3
2
84 m
2
/ 21 Sq.W.
Project : Catleya House Bang Waek 14Location area: Bang Waek 14 Ratchaphruek , Bang Waek , Phasi Charoen ,
Bangkok
10160GPS : Listing ID : CX-130434 FOR SELL : 2,650,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 21 Usable area : 140 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,650,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
9
Verified seller
฿ 6,200,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome BAAN KLANG MUANG LADPRAO 71 CX-127950
Lat Phrao , Bangkok
3
3
84 m
2
/ 21 Sq.W.
Project : BAAN KLANG MUANG LADPRAO 71Location area: Naga Nivas 34 Naga Nivas , Lat Phrao , Lat Phrao ,
Bangkok
10230GPS : Listing ID : CX-127950 FOR SELL : 6,200,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 21 Usable area : 200 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Furniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities : Public parkClubhouse,...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 6,200,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
8
Verified seller
฿ 2,800,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Sintavee Villa CX-127636
Chom Thong , Bangkok
3
2
64 m
2
/ 16 Sq.W.
Project : Sintavee VillaLocation area: Rama 2 Soi 43 Rama 2 , Bang Mot , Chom Thong ,
Bangkok
10150GPS : Listing ID : CX-127636 FOR SELL : 2,800,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 16 Usable area : 100 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 0 Direction : 0Furniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : Nearby Facilities : Thonburi...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,800,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
10
Verified seller
฿ 2,350,000
FOR SELL
Townhouse
/Townhome Baan Sinthong CX-102969
Lat Krabang , Bangkok
3
2
80 m
2
/ 20 Sq.W.
Project : Baan SinthongLocation area: Romklao 28 Romklao , Khlong Sam Prawet , Lat Krabang ,
Bangkok
10520GPS : Listing ID : CX-102969 FOR SELL : 2,350,000 ฿ Property type :
Townhouse
/Townhome No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 0 - 20 Usable area : 110 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 2 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 4Highlights :-newly renovatedFurniture : -Partly furnishedCommon Facilities...
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 2,350,000
Enquire
Call
Save
Details
48
Verified seller
฿ 3,800,000
3 Bedroom
Townhouse
for sale at Prachasuk Lake and Mall Village
Bang Khun Thian , Bangkok
3
3
240 m
2
This property is a 240 SqM
Townhouse
with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Prachasuk Lake and Mall Village project in Samae Dam,
Bangkok
and was completed in Jun 2013. You can buy this
Townhouse
for a base price of ฿3,800,000 (฿15,800/SqM).
Townhouse
Price : ฿ 3,800,000
«
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
»
Save search
Bangkok townhouse Market insight
The median list price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 4,020,071. The median list price per square meter for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 30,695 per sqm.
The median rent price for townhouses in Bangkok is ฿ 34,594.
The gross rental yield on townhouses in Bangkok is 10.3%.
Get notified when we have new listings available for
Bangkok